Our range of Neem Oil is processed from the seeds of neem and is offered at industry leading price. This oil is widely used in cosmetic industry for preparing soaps, hair products, body hygiene creams and hand creams. Besides these, our range is also used in ayurveda and traditional medicines. Our range of Neem Oil is effective in curing skin diseases, inflammations & fevers and rheumatic disorders. Further, this oil can also be used as insect repellent.