What do you want to buy
Next
Pistacia Integerrima

Pistacia Integerrima

logo
Greater Kailash 1, New Delhi, Delhi
Call+91-8048078857
Contact Supplier
Send Email

Product Description:

Pistacia integerrima is a plant which is widely used for medicinal purposes. It has significant analgesic and anti-inflammatory activity and hence used to treat coughs, asthma, fever, vomiting, diarrhoea, dysentery, nose bleeding, appetite loss, snake bites and scorpion stings. We have a commanding position in the supply and export of high quality pistacia integerrima (soft ext ratio 5:01). We guarantee the utmost stability in our pistacia integerrima extracts.
ABOUT US
Green Earth Products is a name synonymous with wholesale export and supply of of high quality herbs from India, botanical herbs, natural herbal extracts, Indian Spices, Sesame Seeds, Dried Flowers, Bakery products, Neem extracts & other Agricultural products. Since our inception 24 Years ago, Green Earth Products has endeavored to offer the best of Indian Herbs and Spices to the domestic and international markets. We have been sourcing more than 5000 products from various geographical areas of India including the Himalayan Mountain Ranges. At present, we are exporting our products to USA, Canada, Europe, Australia, Africa and host of South-East Asian Countries.
Send Enquiry to Green Earth Products

   Website:

FACT SHEET

Year of Establishment 2005
Legal Status of Firm Private Limited Company
Nature of Business Exporter
Number of Employees Upto 10 People
Annual Turnover Rs. 10 - 25 Crore

CONTACT US

Green Earth Products

Veneet Khurana

+91-8048078857

Registered Address
W 105, Greater Kailash, Part 1
Greater Kailash 1
New Delhi - 110048 Delhi, India

www.greenearthproducts.net

Explore More Products From This Seller|

View More Nigella Sativa

Similar Items In This Category
Pistacia Integerrima is useful in cough, fever and irritable conditions of the respiratory tract. Due to its crucial oil, it is useful in pulmonary disorders. Moreover, it is more..
Gandhi Ganj, Madhya Pradesh, India
Call 8048411892
Pistacia Integerrima is useful in cough, fever and irritable conditions of the respiratory tract. Due to its crucial oil, it is useful in pulmonary disorders. Moreover, it is more..
Karl Marx Road, Gujarat, India
Call 8867553029
Note: We support small buyer and trader who wish to start their trading business in this segment. Serious business person with out hesitate contact us.

Pistacia more..
Ram Park, Gujarat, India
Call 8460842438

Family: Anacardiaceae

Species: P. integerrima 

Common Name: Zebrawood

Altitude: 800-1 900 mt.

Description:

Pistacia integerrima is a more..

Prem Nagar, Uttarakhand, India
Call 8046082431
Convenient
Competitive Quotes
Choice of Suppliers