Trade Home  |  Post Ads / Send Buy Requirement  |  My Trade Offers  |  My Buy Leads  |  Manage Buy Lead Alerts
Prev
Next

Bharat Electronics Limited

Industry : Electric Equipment
Sector : Public Sector
Big Buyer Logo

Rectus Type Coupling

watch 16 Hrs ago

Bengaluru, Karnataka

 India
I am looking to purchase Rectus Type Coupling.
Model No. : 209KL
Quantity Unit: Nos
Quantity: 1

Need this for: Our End Use
Frequency: One Time Requirement
Preferred Location: Suppliers from Local Area will be Preferred

Contact Buyer Now(Phone & E-mail available)

Hydraulic Bending Press Die

watch 23 Mar, 2017

Mumbai, Maharashtra

 India
I want to buy Hydraulic V Bending Press Die.

Machine Brand: Haco

Kindly send me price and other details.
Currency: INR - Indian Rupee
Approximate Order Value: 5 to 10 Lakh
Quantity Unit: Nos
Usage/Application: To be used for bending sheets.
Quantity: 2

Need this for: Our End Use
Frequency: One Time Requirement
Preferred Location: Suppliers from all over India can contact

Contact Buyer Now(Phone & E-mail available)

Fiber Optic Cable

watch 23 Mar, 2017

Gurgaon, Haryana

 India
I want to buy Fiber Optic Cable.

Type : 10Gb Aqua Multi-mode LC/SC Duplex, 50/125 OM3.

Kindly send me and other details.
Length: 15 Meter
Brand: Cisco, Others
Approximate Order Value: 10,000 to 20,000
Quantity: 8
Quantity Unit: Pieces
Usage/Application: for HP and Cisco Servers

Need this for: Our End Use
Frequency: Half Yearly
Preferred Location: Suppliers from Local Area will be Preferred
Preferred Suppliers: Wholesaler

Contact Buyer Now(Phone & E-mail available)

Stainless Steel Water Filter Tank

watch 19 Mar, 2017

Chennai, Tamil Nadu

 India
I want to buy Stainless Steel Water Filter Tank.
Kindly send us price and other details.
Quantity Unit: Nos
Application: Others
Size: 100-200 Litre
Usage/Application: It will be used for Donation purpose.
Quantity: 1

Need this for: Our End Use
Frequency: One Time Requirement
Preferred Location: Suppliers from Chennai, Coimbatore and Bengaluru will be Preferred

Contact Buyer Now(Phone & E-mail available)



Image -- --