X
View Mobile Number 88% Response Rate

Natural Herbal Extract

Providing you the best range of Natural Herbal Extract and Natural Herbal Extracts with effective & timely delivery.

Natural Herbal Extract
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Natural Herbal Extract

Get Latest Price

Packaging TypeDrum
Pack Size25 kg

We are engaged in presenting an extensive range of Natural Herbal Extract to our patrons.

Features:

  • Skin Care we have Haridra, Neem and Manjishtha
  • Respiratory Care we have Tulsi and Vasaka
  • Nervine Care we have Ashwagandha, Brahmi and Tagar
  • Diabetes Care we have Fenugreek, Karela and Meshashringi
  • Joint Care we have Shallaki and Shigru (Moringa)
  • Cardiac Care we have Arjuna and Lasuna
  • Immune Boosters we have Amalaki and Guduchi

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Natural Herbal Extracts
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Natural Herbal Extracts

Get Latest Price

Packaging TypeDrum
Pack Size25 kg

Botanical Name

Common Name

Valerian wallichi/harwichii valerian

Tagargas

Vanda Roxburghii

Rasna

Vernonia anthelmintica Purple Fleabane

Somaraj, Kalijeeri

Vernonia cinerea

Sahadevi

Vettiveria Zizanoides

Ushira/Khus

Viburnum spp/foetidum

Narvela, shripurnjaya

Vinca rosea Periwinkle

N/A

Viola odorata/serpens Sweet violet

Gul banfasha

Vitex negundo Five-leaved chaste tree

Nirgundi, Nirgandhi

Vitis vinifera

Munnaka, Draksha Kali

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!
3.0/5★★★★★★★★★★

Reviewed by 5 Users

5 star1

4 star2

3 star0

2 star0

1 star2

User Satisfaction

Quality100%

D

Dvijendra Tamirisa ★★★★★ ★★★★★

26-November-20

very bad at response

J

Jennifer Jones ★★★★★ ★★★★★

14-November-19

Gave best description of their product

Leave a Message, we will call you back!
Send your enquiry to this supplier
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)