Candid Optronix Private Limited

Candid Optronix Private Limited

Mukherjee Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi
08048085454
Send E-mail

Amplifiers and Network Base

Established in 2013 we, Candid Optronix Pvt. Ltd. are a prominent manufacturer, exporter, supplier and trader of EOC Equipments, EPON Equipments, Digital Head End and many more. Our products are precisely developed and best in class. These products are offered to the clients at very reasonable rates.

EOC Equipments

Manufacturer of a wide range of products which include EOC WIFI Slave, EOC Slave, Eoc Master and EOC Master.

EPON Equipment

Manufacturer of a wide range of products which include OLT (Optical Line Terminal) and ONU(optical Network Unit).

Digital HeadEnd

Manufacturer of a wide range of products which include Digital Encoders, Digital Transcoder, Encoder, Media Platform and Edge Qam.

RF And Optical Products

Pioneers in the industry, we offer 1310nm CATV Laser Transmitter, 1310nm Optical Input Transmitter, EDFA, 1550 External Transmitter and 1550nm Internal Transmitter from India.

Winersat Products

Our range of products include Agile Modulator, Digital Agile Modulator Devices and Winersat Products.

Testing Instrument And Splicing Machine

Our range of products include Optical Power Meter, Optical Light Source, Fiber Inspection Probe, Optical Mini Power Meter and OTDR.

Splicing Machine Accessories

Prominent & Leading Manufacturer from New Delhi, we offer Splicing Machine Cleaver, Optical Fiber Cleaver FC-8R, Cleaver Blade for Splicing Machine and Splicing Machine Electrodes.

Optical Fiber Equipement

Our range of products include GPON Optical Network Unit (ONU).

Network Equipment

Manufacturer of a wide range of products which include Ethernet Over Coax, Ethernet Over Coax Front Panel, Ethernet Over Coax Rear Panel and EOC Master Optical Base Station.

EPON - GPON

Prominent & Leading Manufacturer from New Delhi, we offer EPON/GPON PTC08 OLT, EPON/GPON KT-PNC02C (4 GPON 2RF WDM WIFI), EPON /GPON KT-PNB04S(4 PON 2 RF NO WDM) ONU and EPON/GPON PNA04C ONU.

Sumitomo Splicing Machine

Sumitomo Electric Industries, Ltd. (SEI), incorporated in 1897,is a Sumitomo Group company which is carrying on the Sumitomo Business Spirit cultivated through 400 Years. SEI undertakes operations on global scale in five main areas : automotive; information & communication; electronics; electric wire and cable, energy; industrial materials. Through its provision of products and services responding to the demands of customers and all society, SEI aims to be an excellent company recognized and solidly trusted by the global community

OTDR Deviser - Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

Deviser has been a trusted provider of test equipment to large communication service providers, offering a complete test solution for cable, wireless, fiber optics and telecommunications networks.

Power Meter Brand Deviser

Candid Optronix is an offering power meter in entire India. Visit office & Website - https://www.optronix.in/Deviser.php

Reach Us

Gmap

Candid Optronix Private Limited No. A-129/2, Nirankari Colony, Mukherjee Nagar,
New Delhi-110009, Delhi, India

Address Verified
Get Direction
Ajay Verma
08048085454Call Response Rate: 81%
Send SMS
Send E-MAIL

Share Us:

Pay Option

© Candid Optronix Private Limited. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)