Candid Optronix Private Limited

Candid Optronix Private Limited

Mukherjee Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi
08048085454
Send E-mail

Amplifiers and Network Base

Established in 2013 we, Candid Optronix Pvt. Ltd. are a prominent manufacturer, exporter, supplier and trader of EOC Equipments, EPON Equipments, Digital Head End and many more. Our products are precisely developed and best in class. These products are offered to the clients at very reasonable rates.

EOC Equipments

Manufacturer of a wide range of products which include EOC WIFI Slave, Eoc Master, EOC Slave and EOC Master.

EPON Equipment

Manufacturer of a wide range of products which include OLT (Optical Line Terminal) and ONU(optical Network Unit).

Digital HeadEnd

Manufacturer of a wide range of products which include Digital Encoders, Digital EDGE QAM, High Density IP EDGE QAM, Local Channel Inserter, Digital Transcoder and Encoder.

RF And Optical Products

Pioneers in the industry, we offer 1310nm CATV Laser Transmitter, DC Optical Receiver, DC Transmitter, DC Transmitter Optical Input, 1310nm Optical Input Transmitter and EDFA from India.

Winersat Products

Our range of products include Agile Modulator, Digital Agile Modulator Devices, Winersat Products and Digital Combiner.

Testing Instrument And Splicing Machine

Our range of products include Optical Light Source, Fiber Inspection Probe, Optical Mini Power Meter, OTDR, Max Tester and Testing Instrument.

Splicing Machine Accessories

Prominent & Leading Manufacturer from New Delhi, we offer Splicing Machine Cleaver, Cleaver Blade and Splicing Machine Electrodes.

Optical Fiber Equipement

Our range of products include GPON Optical Network Unit (ONU).

Network Equipment

Manufacturer of a wide range of products which include Ethernet Over Coax, Ethernet Over Coax Front Panel, Ethernet Over Coax Rear Panel and EOC Master Optical Base Station.

EPON - GPON

Prominent & Leading Manufacturer from New Delhi, we offer EPON/GPON KT-PNC02C (4 GPON 2RF WDM WIFI), EPON /GPON KT-PNB04S(4 PON 2 RF NO WDM) ONU, EPON/GPON PNA04C ONU and EPON/GPON PTC08 OLT.

Splicing Machine

Sumitomo Electric Industries, Ltd. (SEI), incorporated in 1897,is a Sumitomo Group company which is carrying on the Sumitomo Business Spirit cultivated through 400 Years. SEI undertakes operations on global scale in five main areas : automotive; information & communication; electronics; electric wire and cable, energy; industrial materials. Through its provision of products and services responding to the demands of customers and all society, SEI aims to be an excellent company recognized and solidly trusted by the global community
Tell Us What Are You Looking For?
Please enter Mobile Number
Invalid Email ID
Please enter full name
Please enter product/service name
Invalid Input
Processing...
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Submit Enquiry

Reach Us

Gmap

Candid Optronix Private Limited No. A-129/2, Nirankari Colony, Mukherjee Nagar,
New Delhi-110009, Delhi, India

Get Direction
Ajay Verma
08048085454Call Response Rate: 77%
Send SMS
Send E-MAIL

Share Us:

Pay Option

© Candid Optronix Private Limited. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)