X
View Mobile Number 53% Response Rate

Our Product Range

+View All

EPON ONU

Providing you the best range of EP8100 1GE EPON ONU, EPON BOSA, 4 Port EPON ONU, 2 Port Epon Onu, IPTV EPON ONU and 2 Port EPON ONU with effective & timely delivery.
Rs 525/ Piece
Ask Price
Ask Price

  • EP8100 1GE EPON ONU
  • EP8100 1GE EPON ONU
EP8100 1GE EPON ONU
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

EP8100 1GE EPON ONU

Get Latest Price

Watch Video

Bandwidth47~870MHz
ColorWhite
Network Speed1Gbps
Voltage220-240 V
Humidity10-90%(Non-condensing)
Transmission Distance20 km
PhaseSingle Phase
Dimensions110 x 100 x 23 mm
Weight0.3 kg
Operating Temperature0-50 degree C
Storage Temperature-40 to 85 degree C

Features:
  • Full compatible with IEEE802.3ah 
  • Support port-based rate limitation and bandwidth contro
  • In compliant with IEEE802.3ah Standard
  • Up to 20KM transmission Distance
  • Support data encryption, group broadcasting, port Vlan separation, etc.
  • Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation (DBA)
  • Support ONU auto-discovery/Link detection/remote upgrade of software
  • Support VLAN division and user separation to avoid broadcast storm
  • Support power-off alarm function ,easy for link problem detection
  • Support broadcasting storm resistance function
  • Support port isolation between different ports
  • Support three layer routing functions
  • Support ACL and SNMP to configure data packet filter flexibly
  • Specialized design for system breakdown prevention to maintain stable system
  • Support software online upgrading

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

EPON BOSA
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

EPON BOSA

Rs 525 / PieceGet Latest Price

Bandwidthgreater than 1gbps

EPON BOSA : 1310nm FP Tx/1490 Rx PIN-TIA
Data rate : 1.25Gbps connector
type: SC Receptacle or with pigitail GPON 
BOSA : 1310nm DFB Tx/1490 Rx APD-TIA
Data rate: 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps connector
Type: SC Receptacle or with pigtail
ONU PON equipment of FTTP systems
OLT PON equipment of FTTp systems
Xepon/Xgpon optical module, FTTX systems

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

4 Port EPON ONU
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

4 Port EPON ONU

Get Latest Price

Wi-Fi enabledyes
Number Of Ports/Pins4
Usage/ApplicationNetworking
ColorWhite
Voltage12 V

Features:
  • ZTE chipset
  • 1 PON port
  • 1 GE port +3FE port
  • 1 POTS port
  • 1 WIFI port

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

2 Port Epon Onu
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

2 Port Epon Onu

Get Latest Price

BrandHuawei
Number Of Ports/Pins2
Usage/ApplicationNetwork
ColorWhite
Power SourceElectric

Features:
  • ZTE chipset
  • 1 PON port
  • 1GE + 1FE port
  • 1 POTS Port

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

IPTV EPON ONU
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

IPTV EPON ONU

Get Latest Price

Number Of Ports/Pins2
Wi-Fi enabledyes
Usage/ApplicationNetworking
ColorWhite
Power SourceElectric

Features:
  • Realtek chipset
  • 1 PON port
  • 1 GE + 1FE port
  • 1 POTS port
  • 1 WIFI port
  • 1 IPTV with HDMI

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

2 Port EPON ONU
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

2 Port EPON ONU

Get Latest Price

Number Of Ports/Pins2
Wi-Fi enabledyes
Usage/ApplicationNetworking
ColorWhite

Features:
  • ZTE chipset
  • 1 PON port
  • 1 GE + 1FE port
  • 1 POTS Port
  • 1 WIFI Port

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

  • Mini 1GE EPON ONU
  • Mini 1GE EPON ONU
Mini 1GE EPON ONU
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Mini 1GE EPON ONU

Get Latest Price

Number Of Ports/Pins2
Usage/ApplicationNetworking
ColorWhite
Power SourceElectric

A next-generation Ethernet Passive Optical Network (EPON) terminal


Features:

  • ZTE chipset
  • 1 PON port
  • 1 GE port
  • Mini Type

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    4GE EPON ONU
    Interested in this product?
    Get Best Quote

    4GE EPON ONU

    Get Latest Price

    Usage/ApplicationNetwork
    Number Of Ports/Pins4
    ColorWhite
    Power SourceElectric

    Features:
    • Realtek chipset
    • 2 POTS port
    • 1 WIFI port
    • 1 CATV RF port

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    1GE 3FE EPON ONU
    Interested in this product?
    Get Best Quote

    1GE 3FE EPON ONU

    Get Latest Price

    Number Of Ports/Pins5
    Usage/ApplicationNetworking
    ColorWhite
    Power SourceElectric

    1GE 3FE EPON ONU

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!
    3.6/5★★★★★★★★★★

    Reviewed by 112 Users

    5 star50

    4 star20

    3 star13

    2 star8

    1 star21

    User Satisfaction

    Response75%

    Quality61%

    Delivery66%

    Most Relevant Reviews

    S

    Satheesh Kumar C ★★★★★ ★★★★★

    07-August-21

    Response

    Quality

    Quick response with necessary details for all products

    K

    Khalander ★★★★★ ★★★★★

    07-May-21

    callme 9480727199

    All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)