X

Dhirendra International Pvt Ltd

Baghana, Neemuch, Madhya Pradesh

| GST  23AADCD4424B1ZE

| Verified Supplier

View Mobile Number
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Verifying...
1

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price

Other Products

Manufacturer of a wide range of products which include Almond, Black Cardamom With Tail, Black Cardamom Without Tail, Dried Barley, Ajwain Seeds and Asaliya Seeds.

Almond
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Almond

Get Latest Price

Botanical Name:Prunus dulcis
Common Names:Baadam
Available In Sizes:100gm, 500gm, 1kg, 25kg, 50kg
Specifications
Purity:98%, 99%
Type:Sweet Almond, Bitter Almond
Moisture:Max. 9%
Cleaning:Machine Clean / Sortex Clean
GMO Status:Non Genetically Modified
Origin:India
REQUEST A QUOTE

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Black Cardamom With Tail
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Black Cardamom With Tail

Get Latest Price

Botanical Name:Elettaria Cardamomum
Common Names:Cardamom, Malabar Cardamom, Elaichi, GRAINS OF PARADISE, YELAKKAI, CHHOTI ELAICHI, GARATE, ELA, ELAKKAYA, YELA-KAYALU, VELDODE AND YELAM.
Available In Sizes:25 KG, 50 KG
Specifications
Purity:99%, 99.50%, 99.90%
Type:Black Cardamom
Forms:Cardamom Bold, Extra Bold, Superior (Whole & Ground)
Moisture:Max. 12%
Cleaning:Machine Clean / Sortex Clean
GMO Status:Non Genetically Modified
Origin:India
REQUEST A QUOTE

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Black Cardamom Without Tail
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote
Botanical Name:Elettaria Cardamomum
Common Names:Cardamom, Malabar Cardamom, Elaichi, GRAINS OF PARADISE, YELAKKAI, CHHOTI ELAICHI, GARATE, ELA, ELAKKAYA, YELA-KAYALU, VELDODE AND YELAM.
Available In Sizes:25 KG, 50 KG
Specifications
Purity:99%, 99.50%, 99.90%
Type:Black Cardamom
Forms:Cardamom Bold, Extra Bold, Superior (Whole & Ground)
Moisture:Max. 12%
Cleaning:Machine Clean / Sortex Clean
GMO Status:Non Genetically Modified
Origin:India
REQUEST A QUOTE

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Dried Barley
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Dried Barley

Get Latest Price

Botanical Name:Hordeum vulgare
Common Names:Barley
Available In Sizes:25kg, 50kg
Specifications
Purity:98%, 99%
Type:Hulled Barley, Hulless Barley
Moisture:Max. 9%
Cleaning:Machine Clean / Sortex Clean
GMO Status:Non Genetically Modified
Origin:India
REQUEST A QUOTE

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Ajwain Seeds

Ajwain Seeds

Get Latest Price

Ask for Details

Asaliya Seeds

Asaliya Seeds

Get Latest Price

Ask for Details

Basil Seeds

Basil Seeds

Get Latest Price

Ask for Details

Black Cumin Seed-Kalonji

Black Cumin Seed-Kalonji

Get Latest Price

Ask for Details

Dried Ajwain Seeds

Dried Ajwain Seeds

Get Latest Price

Ask for Details

Dried Basil Seed

Dried Basil Seed

Get Latest Price

Ask for Details

Get Price & Details

Get Price & Details

Get Price & Details

Get Price & Details
Tell us what you need, and we’ll help you get quotes
Tell us what you
need
Receive seller
details
Seal the deal
Pay with IndiaMART
Tell us what you need, and we’ll help you get quotes
I agree to the terms and privacy policy