X
View Mobile Number 71% Response Rate

Our Product Range

+View All

Fiber Optic Cable

Providing you the best range of Fiber Optic Cable, Syrotech GPON-1110-WDONT ONU, Cisco SFP Copper Twinax Cable - Twinaxial Cable - 6.6 Ft - Brown and Switched Rack PDU with effective & timely delivery.

Fiber Optic Cable
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Fiber Optic Cable

Rs 33.3 / MeterGet Latest Price

Number of Cores4 Core
Overall diameter2mm
Coil Length1.5m
Mode TypeSingle & Multimode
Core MaterialCopper
Return Loss45dB
Jacket materialPVC
Insertion Loss TypicalLess than 0.3dB
Operating Wavelength1310mm

Due to the skills and proficiency of experts, we are enormously praised for providing a superior quality of Fiber Optic Cable to our valuable customers.
The cost of one piece of 1.5m is Rs. 50.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Syrotech GPON-1110-WDONT ONU
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote
BrandSyrotech
Model Name/NumberGPON-1110-WDONT
Wi-Fi enabledyes
Colorwhite
Country of OriginMade in India

Compact Wifi router+modem.Best for BSNL fibre optic connection. Fiber ONT Modem Router with 2 Antenna


View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Cisco SFP Copper Twinax Cable - Twinaxial Cable - 6.6 Ft - Brown
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Cisco SFP Copper Twinax Cable - Twinaxial Cable - 6.6 Ft - Brown

Rs 15,000 / UnitGet Latest Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Unit

   To furnish the diverse requirements of our clients in the best possible manner we are involved in offering an extensive range of Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Switched Rack PDU

Switched Rack PDU

Rs 8,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Ask for Details
3.6/5★★★★★★★★★★

Reviewed by 33 Users

5 star55%

4 star6%

3 star6%

2 star3%

1 star30%

User Satisfaction

Response73%

Quality83%

Delivery75%

Most Relevant Reviews

M

Manish Aggarwal | N/A| Panipat, Haryana

★★★★★ ★★★★★

10-November-21| Product Name : Wireless USB Adapter

Response

Quality

Delivery

B

Bharat Singh | Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh

★★★★★ ★★★★★

16-September-21

Response

Quality

Get in touch with us

Reach Us

Digitage Infocom Private Limited106, Harsh Bhawan, Building 64-65, Above Indusind Bank, Nehru Place, New Delhi-110019, Delhi, India

Amit Mishra (Director)

View Mobile Number71% Call Response Rate

Send SMS
Send Email
Send Payment
Leave a Message, we will call you back!
Send your enquiry to this supplier
I agree to the terms and privacy policy

We Accept Online Payments

All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)