X

Digitage Infocom Private Limited

Nehru Place, New Delhi, Delhi

| GST  07AAGCD2428N1ZG

| TrustSEAL Verified

|

★★★★★
★★★★★
View Mobile Number

SFP Module

Providing you the best range of New original Cisco Transceiver Module, SFP Module Transceiver, Sfp Optical Transceiver and Cisco SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= with effective & timely delivery.

New original Cisco Transceiver Module
  • New original Cisco Transceiver Module
  • New original Cisco Transceiver Module
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

New original Cisco Transceiver Module

Rs 8,700 / PieceGet Latest Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

BrandCISCO
ApplicationNETWORK
Frequency Range1000BASE-SX
ColorSilver

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX short wavelength with DOM

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM



Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer),D/P,CHEQUE

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

SFP Module Transceiver
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

SFP Module Transceiver

Rs 5,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Piece

BrandCisco
Frequency Range1000
Colorwhite

Cisco MGBLX1 Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC

Cisco MGBLX1 Mini GBIC 1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 10 km

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Sfp Optical Transceiver
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Sfp Optical Transceiver

Rs 800 / PieceGet Latest Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

BrandSyrotech

We manufacture Compatible Optical Transceivers (SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, CLSFP), Optical Transmitter, EDFA (Erbium Doped Fiber

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Cisco SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD=

Cisco SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD=

Rs 6,500 / PieceGet Latest Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Ask for Details
© Digitage Infocom Private Limited. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)