X
View Mobile Number 96% Response Rate
Send Email

Our Products

+View All

Secureye EPON Terminal

Offering you a complete choice of products which include Secureye S-EP200 EPON Terminal, ONU / ONT S-EP100 Secureye, ONU / ONT Secureye, Gepon Olt Secureye, Secureye 4 PON PORT GPON OLT (Single Power Supply) and PON MODULE GEPON SFP PON Module.

  • Secureye S-EP200 EPON Terminal
  • Secureye S-EP200 EPON Terminal
  • Secureye S-EP200 EPON Terminal
  • Secureye S-EP200 EPON Terminal
  • Secureye S-EP200 EPON Terminal
  • Secureye S-EP200 EPON Terminal
Secureye S-EP200 EPON Terminal
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote
BrandSecureye
Model Name/NumberS-EP200
Operating Humidity10% to 90% (Non-condensing)
Operating Temperature-10 to 60 Deg C
Power Interface12V DC Power supply
ShellPlastic casing
PowerExternal 12V 0.5A AC/DC power supply adapter
Power ConsumptionLess than 2W, Less than 2.3W(PL311HC)
Storage Temperature-40 to 70 Deg C
Storage Humidity10% to 90% (Non-condensing)

Features:
  • Support port-based rate limitation and bandwidth control
  • In compliant with IEEE802.3ah Standard
  • Up to 20KM transmission Distance
  • Support data encryption, group broadcasting,port Vlan separation, etc.
  • Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation (DBA)
  • Support ONU auto-discovery/Link detection/remote upgrade of software
  • Support VLAN division and user separation to avoid broadcast storm
  • Support power-off alarm function, easy for link problem detection
  • Support broadcasting storm resistance function
  • Support ACL and SNMP to configure data packet filter flexibly
  • Specialized design for system breakdown prevention to maintain stable system
  • Support software online upgrading EMS network management based on SNMP, convenient for maintenance

Interface:
  • PON Interface: 1 EPON optical interface, Meet 1000BASE-PX20+ standard Symmetric1.25Gbpsupstream/downstream, SC single- mode fiber Split ratio:1:64,Transmission distance 20KM.
  • User EthernetInterface: 1*10/100M auto-negotiation, 1*10/100/1000M auto-negotiation Full/half duplex mode, RJ45 connector, Auto MDI/MDI-X, 100m distance

Performance Parameters:
  • PON Optical Parameter: Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx1490nm, Tx Optical Power: -1~ 4dBm Rx Sensitivity: -25dBm, Saturation Optical Power: -3dBm Connector Type: SC, Optical Fiber: 9/125?m single-mode fiber
  • Data Transmission: Data Transmission Parameter, PON Throughput: Downstream 950Mbps; Upstream 930Mbps Ethernet: 100Mbps, 1000Mbps, Packet Loss Ratio:<1*10E-12 latency: <1.5ms
  • Business Capability: Layer 2 wire speed switching, Support VLAN TAG/UNTAG, VLAN conversion, Support Port-based speed limitation Support Priority classification, Support storm control of broadcast.

Network Management:
  • Management Mode: Support IEEE802.3 QAM, ONU can be remotely managed by OLT Support Remote management through SNMP and Telnet Local management.
  • Management Function: Status monitor, Configuration management, Alarm management, Log management.

Indicator:
  • LED Indicator: PWR: Power up or down, SYS: System instructions
  • OPTIN: Optical Link Status, LINK: ONU Registered
  • LAN: Link Status of Ethernet Interface

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

ONU / ONT S-EP100 Secureye
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote
BrandSecureye
Warranty1 year
Model Name/NumberS-EP100
Wi-Fi enabledyes
Bandwidthgreater than 1gbps

  • Description : Single Port EPON - ONU ROUTER
  • Model No : S-EP100


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: S-EP100

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

ONU / ONT Secureye
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

ONU / ONT Secureye

Get Latest Price

BrandSecureye
Warranty1 year
Model Name/NumberONU
Wi-Fi enabledyes
Bandwidthgreater than 1gbps

GPON / EPON WIRED ONU SINGLE MODE 1 PORT
GPON / EPON WIRED ONU - 4FE SINGLE MODE 4 PORTS
GPON / EPON WIRED ONT DUAL MODE 1 PORT
GPON / EPON+WIFI ONT DUAL MODE 2 PORT
(1GE+1FE+1POTS+WiFi) Dual Antenna ONT -BSNL PRESET DUAL MODE 2 PORT
(1GE+1FE+1POTS+WiFi) Dual Antenna ONT DUAL MODE 2 PORT
(1GE+1FE+2POTS+WiFi) Dual Antenna ONT DUAL MODE 2 PORT
(2GE+1FE+1POTS+WiFi+AC) 4 ANTENNA ONT DUAL MODE 3 PORT
(4GE+1FE+1POTS+WiFi+AC) 4 ANTENNA ONT    
1GE+1FE+1POTS+1CATV+WIFI ONT DUAL MODE 2 PORT
1GE+1FE+1POTS ONT DUAL MODE 2 PORT


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: ONU

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Gepon Olt Secureye
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Gepon Olt Secureye

Get Latest Price

Usage/ApplicationHome and offices
BrandSecureye

4 PON PORT L3 OLT (Single Power Supply/Double Power Supply/One DC Power Supply)
8 PON PORT L3 OLT (Single Power Supply/Double Power Supply/One DC Power Supply)
16 PON PORT L3 OLT (Single Power Supply/Double Power Supply/One DC Power Supply)

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Secureye 4 PON PORT GPON OLT (Single Power Supply)
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote
Usage/ApplicationHome and offices
Product TypeRouter
BrandSecureye

Satisfactory Standard:

  • Meet ITU-T G984/G.988 standard
  • Support OMCI remote management for ONT/ONU, compatible with ITU-T G.984.4/G.988 OMCI Protocol

Fully Open Platform

  • Open to any brand of ONT

Easy to Manage

  • Friendly EMS/Web/Telnet/CLI management
  • CLI command style similar to mainstream manufacturers
  • Support APP management

High performance cost

  • 1U height compact design
  • Adopt mainstream chip scheme


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: S-GPON-16OLT-L3

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

PON MODULE GEPON SFP PON Module
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote
BrandSecureye

NETWORKING MODULE-GOXS-BI4312-20PON+++ (SYROTECH BRAND) WIRED 1.25G
NETWORKING MODULE-GOXS-BI4312-20 PON+++ (SYROTECH BRAND) (WIRED) 2.25G

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!
All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)