X
View Mobile Number 96% Response Rate
Send Email

Our Products

+View All

Secureye Router

We are a leading Wholesale Distributor of Secureye S-4GML300 Wireless Router, Secureye S-4GMR200 Wireless Router, Secureye S-EPON-1000-ONU-2 Single Port Router, Secureye S-XPON-1320-WDONT Wired Router, Secureye S-XPON-2010-WDONT Wired Router and Secureye Wireless 4G LTE Outdoor Router from Delhi, India.

  • Secureye S-4GML300 Wireless Router
  • Secureye S-4GML300 Wireless Router
  • Secureye S-4GML300 Wireless Router
  • Secureye S-4GML300 Wireless Router
  • Secureye S-4GML300 Wireless Router
  • Secureye S-4GML300 Wireless Router
Secureye S-4GML300 Wireless Router
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote
BrandSecureye
Operating Temperature0 Deg C - +45 Deg C
Storage Temperature-20 Deg C - +25 Deg C
Model NumberS-4GML300
Battery2100 mAh
Extreme Working Temperature-20 Deg C - +60 Deg C
Relative Humidity45% - 85%
WeightTBD
I/OMicro USB
Battery2100mAh
LTE SIMSingle
T-Flash CardSupported
LTE Sim3GPP 31.101 and 31.102 standard
USBMicro-USB
KeyPower, WPS Key
IndicatorsSupported

Key Features:
  • Standard Sim Slot
  • Micro USB Port
  • Battery 2100 mAh

Network Selection: Manual, Auto Supported –(Supported), Setup by user-(Not Supported)
Interoperability: TDD-LTE & TD-SCDMA???TD-SCDMA & GSM, TDD-LTE & UMTS, FDD-LTE & TD-SCDMA, FDD-LTE $ UMTS, UMTS & GSM -(Supported)
SMS: SMS over SGs Func at LTE-(Supported), SMS’s receiving and reading-(Supported)
APN setup: APN setup and revise-(Supported)
Modem Func: Conn to PC by USB-(Supported)
Automatically connect reconstructed  Can automatically reconnect to network after off-network in data using-(Supported)

WIFI setup
Protocol: Max 10 users at the same time-(Supported)
“DHCP client / server, you can set whether to activate the DHCP service assigns IP addresses starting and ending addresses, set the gateway address; Support client list: Displays all the DHCP server to obtain IP address of the host, including MAC address, IP address obtained-(Supported)
Support terminal IP address, SSID, communication channel, security type, the administrator account and password factory setting-(Supported)
Support SSID and channel settings: Set SSID, communication channel (frequency band WiFi settings, select the range of WiFi support of the band all the available channels), WIFI function on/off, and the SSID broadcast on/off- (Supported)Provides WEP, WPA-PSK, WPA2-PSK, Encryption methods, etc.-(Supported)Support MAC and IP filtering- (Supported)

Other setup
  • Driver setup: Supports drivers installed manually-(Supported), 
  • Web Server: WEB UI-(Supported)
  • Administrator password: configuration Terminal preset default administrator password, supports password changes (Supported)
  • SW update Support local upgrade the firmware of the terminal-(Supported)
  • Time setup: Set user location’s time-(Supported)
  • Recovery: Support the terminal restore all settings to the factory default state-(Supported)
  • Reboot: Reboot by SW- (Not Supported)
  • Online help: This menu item provides the user with the help of the course, descriptive information (Supported)
  • System Log: Display system during operation log information generated. Easy for users to understand the equipment through query log system events that have occurred on. Allows the user to clear the log operation-(Supported)

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

  • Secureye S-4GMR200 Wireless Router
  • Secureye S-4GMR200 Wireless Router
  • Secureye S-4GMR200 Wireless Router
  • Secureye S-4GMR200 Wireless Router
  • Secureye S-4GMR200 Wireless Router
  • Secureye S-4GMR200 Wireless Router
Secureye S-4GMR200 Wireless Router
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote
BrandSecureye
Operating Temperature0 Deg C - +45 Deg C
Storage Temperature-20 Deg C - +25 Deg C
Model NumberS-4GMR200
Extreme Working Temperature-20 Deg C - +60 Deg C
Relative Humidity45% - 85%
WeightTBD
I/OMicro USB
Battery2100mAh
LTE SIMSingle (Structure), 3GPP 31.101 and 31.102 standard (Port)
T-Flash CardSupported
USBMicro-USB
KeyPower, WPS Key

Key Features:
  • Standard Sim Slot
  • Micro USB Port
  • Battery 2100 mAh

Network Selection: Manual, Auto Supported –(Supported), Setup by user-(Not Supported)
Interoperability: TDD-LTE & TD-SCDMA???TD-SCDMA & GSM, TDD-LTE & UMTS, FDD-LTE & TD-SCDMA, FDD-LTE $ UMTS, UMTS & GSM -(Supported)
SMS: SMS over SGs Func at LTE-(Supported), SMS’s receiving and reading-(Supported)
APN setup: APN setup and revise-(Supported)
Modem Func: Conn to PC by USB-(Supported)
Automatically connect reconstructed  Can automatically reconnect to network after off-network in data using-(Supported)

WIFI setup
Protocol: Max 10 users at the same time-(Supported)
“DHCP client / server, you can set whether to activate the DHCP service assigns IP addresses starting and ending addresses, set the gateway address; Support client list: Displays all the DHCP server to obtain IP address of the host, including MAC address, IP address obtained-(Supported)
Support terminal IP address, SSID, communication channel, security type, the administrator account and password factory setting-(Supported)
Support SSID and channel settings: Set SSID, communication channel (frequency band WiFi settings, select the range of WiFi support of the band all the available channels), WIFI function on/off, and the SSID broadcast on/off- (Supported)
Provides WEP, WPA-PSK, WPA2-PSK, Encryption methods, etc.-(Supported)
Support MAC and IP filtering- (Supported)
Other setup
  • Driver setup: Supports drivers installed manually-(Supported), 
  • Web Server: WEB UI-(Supported)
  • Administrator password: configuration Terminal preset default administrator password, supports password changes (Supported)
  • SW update Support local upgrade the firmware of the terminal-(Supported)
  • Time setup: Set user location’s time-(Supported)
  • Recovery: Support the terminal restore all settings to the factory default state-(Supported)
  • Reboot: Reboot by SW- (Not Supported)
  • Online help: This menu item provides the user with the help of the course, descriptive information (Supported)
  • System Log: Display system during operation log information generated. Easy for users to understand the equipment through query log system events that have occurred on. Allows the user to clear the log operation-(Supported)

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

  • Secureye S-EPON-1000-ONU-2 Single Port Router
  • Secureye S-EPON-1000-ONU-2 Single Port Router
  • Secureye S-EPON-1000-ONU-2 Single Port Router
  • Secureye S-EPON-1000-ONU-2 Single Port Router
  • Secureye S-EPON-1000-ONU-2 Single Port Router
  • Secureye S-EPON-1000-ONU-2 Single Port Router
  • Secureye S-EPON-1000-ONU-2 Single Port Router
Secureye S-EPON-1000-ONU-2 Single Port Router
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote
BrandSecureye
Model Name/NumberS-EPON-1000-ONU-2
Operating Humidity10% ~ 90% (Non-condensing)
Operating Temperature0~50 degree C
Transmission Distance20 km (100 meter)
Split Ratio20 km
Receiving Sensitivity< 28dBm
Transmitting Optical Power0 +- 4 dBm
Power Supply Port12V DC Input
ShellPlastic Casing
External12V 0.5A, DC Power supply adaptor
Power Consumption<3W
Dimensions110mm (L) X 100mm (W) X 23mm (H)
Weight0.3 kg
Storage Temperature-40 ~ 85 degree C
Storage Humidity10% ~ 90% (Non-condensing)

Key Features:
  • Compliant with ITU-T G-984 Standard
  • Downstream and Upstream Rate is upto 1.25 Gbps and transmission distance is upt to 20km
  • Exntensive compatbility With lots of OLT brands worldwide
  • Supports Routing mode and bridge mode acces
  • Support Both IPV6 and IPV4/IPV6 dual stacks
  • Gigabit LAN port is provided to ensure ultra-high speed data transmission
  • Local Web Management and optical power monitors

PON Port:
  • 1 EPON Optical Interface
  • Meet 1000BASE-PX20+ Standard
  • Symmetric 1.25Gbps Upstream/downstream
  • SC Single-mode fiber

Ethernet Port LAN : 
  • 1 GE Auto-negotiation RJ45 ports
  • Full Duplex/ Half Duplex
  • RJ45, Auto-MDI/MDI-X

Network management:
  • Supports IEEE 802.3 QAM, ONU can be remotely managed by OLT
  • Support Remote Management through SNMP and Telnet Local management

Managemet Function:
  • Status Monitor, Configuration management, Alarm Management, Log Management

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

  • Secureye S-XPON-1320-WDONT Wired Router
  • Secureye S-XPON-1320-WDONT Wired Router
  • Secureye S-XPON-1320-WDONT Wired Router
  • Secureye S-XPON-1320-WDONT Wired Router
  • Secureye S-XPON-1320-WDONT Wired Router
  • Secureye S-XPON-1320-WDONT Wired Router
Secureye S-XPON-1320-WDONT Wired Router
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote
BrandSecureye
Model Name/NumberS-XPON-1320-WDONT
Operating Humidity5% ~ 90% (non condensing)
PON Interface1 G/EPON port : (EPON PX20+ and GPON Class B+)
WavelengthTx1310nm, Rx 1490nm, SC/UPC connector
Receiving SaturationGreater than or equal to -8dBm
Receiving SensitivityLess than or equal to -28dBm
Transmitting Optical Power0 ~ +4dBm
Transmission Distance20KM
LAN Interface1x 10/100 /1000 Mbps and 3 x 10/100Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces Full/Half, RJ45 connecto
WirelessCompliant with IEEE802.11b/g/n
Operating Frequency2.400 ~ 2.4835GHz
SupportMIMO, rate up to 300Mbps, 2T2R, 2 external antenna 5dBi, Multiple SSID
Channel13
Modulation TypeDSSS , CCK and OFDM
Encoding SchemeBPSK, QPSK , 16QAM and 64QAM
POTS Interface2 FXS, RJ11 connector
Line TestingAccording to GR-909
LED13, For Status of PWR, PON , LOS, WAN, WiFi, FXS1~2, ETH1~4, WPS, USB.
Operating ConditionTemperature: 00C ~ +500C
Storing ConditionTemperature: 300C ~ +750C
Power SupplyDC 12V,1/1.5 A
Power ConsumptionLess than equal to 10 W
Dimension205mmx1 40 mmx 37 mm LxWxH
Net Weight0.34Kg

We are offering Secureye S-XPON-1320-WDONT Wired Router to our valubale customers.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

  • Secureye S-XPON-2010-WDONT Wired Router
  • Secureye S-XPON-2010-WDONT Wired Router
  • Secureye S-XPON-2010-WDONT Wired Router
  • Secureye S-XPON-2010-WDONT Wired Router
  • Secureye S-XPON-2010-WDONT Wired Router
  • Secureye S-XPON-2010-WDONT Wired Router
Secureye S-XPON-2010-WDONT Wired Router
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote
BrandSecureye
Model Name/NumberS-XPON-2010-WDONT
PON Interface1 G/EPON port : (EPON PX20+ and GPON Class B+)
Receiving SensitivityLess than equal to -28dBm
Transmitting Optical Power0 ~ +4dBm
Transmission Distance20KM
WavelengthTx1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Optical InterfaceSC/UPC connector
LAN Interface2 x 10/100/1000Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces, Full/Half, RJ45 connector
POTS Interface (option)1 x RJ11 connectors
SupportG.711A / G.711U / G.723 / G.729 codec, T.30 / T.38 / G.711 Fax mode, DTMF Relay
WiFi InterfaceCompliant with IEEE802.11b/g/n/ac, 2.4GHz Operating frequency: 2.400-2.483GHz, 5.0GHz Operating freq
TX Power11n-22dBm/11ac-24dBm
LED9, For Status of POWER, LOS, PON, WAN, LAN1, LAN2, 2.4G, 5G, PHONE(option)
Operating ConditionTemperature: 00C ~ +500C
Humidity10% ~ 90% (non-condensing)
Storing ConditionTemperature: -300C ~ +600C
Power AdapterDC 12V/1A
Power SupplyLess than or equal to 10W
Dimension178mmx120mmx30m(LxWxH)
Weight0.32Kg

We are offering Secureye S-XPON-2010-WDONT Wired Router to our valubale customers.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Secureye Wireless 4G LTE Outdoor Router
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote
BrandSecureye
Connectivity TypeWireless or Wi-Fi
ColorWhite

- Support LAN & Wifi Network
- Well Compatible with Major Network providers

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Secureye 4G LTE Router
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote
BrandSecureye
Connectivity TypeWireless or Wi-Fi
Speed300 mbps
ColorWhite

- Transfer speed upto 300 mbps
-Standard SIM Card, Compatible with WCDMA, FDD-LTE TDD-LTE
- Supports Major Network Providers
-1WAN/LAN + 2LAN, 10BaseT/100Base/ automatic adaptive port
- Upto 16 users Connectivity

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!
All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)