X
View Mobile Number79% Response Rate

Products & Services

+View All

BSNL FTTH PRODUCTS

We have wide range of FTTH Products for BSNL Frainchisees#
GPON/EPON OLTGPON/EPON ONT/ONUSPLICING MACHINEOTDROPTICAL POWER METERVFLOPTICAL FIBER CABLE (STERLITE/FINOLEX/UNIFLEX)MEDIA CONVERTERSOPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORDSREVERSE POE SWITCHSLEEVESJOINT CLOSUER BOXDROP WIRELOCK WIRE FOR OFCMESSENGER WIRE FOR OFC
Rs 3,000/ Piece
Rs 1.25 Lakhs/ Piece
Rs 1,100/ Piece
Rs 81,000/ Piece
Rs 1.15 Lakhs/ Piece
Rs 3,000/ Piece
Rs 70,000/ Piece
Rs 1.45 Lakhs/ Piece

  • NETLINK V1600D4 GEPON OLT
  • NETLINK V1600D4 GEPON OLT
  • NETLINK V1600D4 GEPON OLT
  • NETLINK V1600D4 GEPON OLT
  • NETLINK V1600D4 GEPON OLT
  • NETLINK V1600D4 GEPON OLT
  • NETLINK V1600D4 GEPON OLT
  • NETLINK V1600D4 GEPON OLT
  • NETLINK V1600D4 GEPON OLT
NETLINK V1600D4 GEPON OLT
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

NETLINK V1600D4 GEPON OLT

Rs 30,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Brochure Watch Video

Usage/ApplicationEnabling Broadband FTTH
Size1U Rack Mount
Product TypeGEPON Layer3 Optical Line Terminal
Design Type1U Pizza Box
BrandNetlink
StyleRack Mount
Weight4.2Kg
MaterialSteel Shell
Power Source220VAC
Form Factor1U Rackmount
Interface Type1000Mbps PON SFP
Packaging TypeCB Carton Packing
Connection ModeOptical Fiber FTTH Connection
ColorGrey
Voltage220AVC
Frequency47/63Hz
Capacity256 ONT Registration
ManufacturerNETLINK ICT PVT LTD
Country of OriginMade in India
Uplink Port2x10G Uplink & 2x1G uplink SFP Port

NETLINK 4-PORT LAYER3 GEPON OLTV1600D4

4SFP(FIBER) + 4GE(RJ45) UPLINK
Key Features

  • Support high performance layer 3 switching
  • Support Netcare app
  • Fast ONU Register
  • Credit Time control
  • ONU auto detect and ONU firmware auto upgrade
  • Up to 44GE uplink
  • WEB/CLI/EMS management
GEPON OLT 4PORT  LAYER3 – Product Introduction

V1600D4 EPON OLT products is 1U height 19 inch rack mount product. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to be deployed in compact room environment.The OLTs can be used for “Triple-Play”,VPN, IP Camera, Enterprise LAN and ICT applications.

V1600D4 provides 4GE(copper) and 4SFP slots independent interface for uplink, and 4*EPON OLT ports for downstream. It can support 256 ONUs under 1:64 splitter ratio.

Physical characteristics 4 EPON port, Automatic configuration,Automatic upgrade, EMS & Web management
  • Material: Steel Shell
  • Size: 442mm*200mm*44mm L*W*H
  • Weight: 4.2kg
 
Warranty : 3YearTax : 18% GST ExtraWarranty Extension: Possible by 'CarePack'
 

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: V1600D4
  • Production Capacity: 30
  • Delivery Time: Immediate locally. 5-7day accross India
  • Packaging Details: 1xOLT 1xPower Cable 1xRack Mount Kit 1xManual

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

  • Syrotech SY-GOPON-2OLT-L3 2Port Layer3 L3 OLT
  • Syrotech SY-GOPON-2OLT-L3 2Port Layer3 L3 OLT
  • Syrotech SY-GOPON-2OLT-L3 2Port Layer3 L3 OLT
  • Syrotech SY-GOPON-2OLT-L3 2Port Layer3 L3 OLT
Syrotech SY-GOPON-2OLT-L3 2Port Layer3 L3 OLT
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Syrotech SY-GOPON-2OLT-L3 2Port Layer3 L3 OLT

Rs 30,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Watch Video

Usage/ApplicationBSNL & RAILTEL FTTH NETWORKING
Size1U RACK MOUNT
Product TypeACTIVE NETWORKING
Design Type1U RACK MOUNT
BrandSYROTECH
Weight4.2KG
MaterialMETAL
Power Source220VAC AC:90~264V,47/63Hz (Single Power Supply)
Form Factor1U Rack Mount
Interface Type2*10/100/1000M auto-negotiation copper,2*PON 1000BASE-PX20+,2*SFP/SFP+ (Independent
Packaging TypeCB Carton
Country of OriginMade in India

SYROTECH 2PORT LAYER3 GEPON OLTSY-GOPON-2OLT-L3

L3 EPON OLT products are 1U height 19 inch rack mount products. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to be deployed in compact room environment. The OLTs can be used for “Triple-Play”, VPN, IP Camera, Enterprise LAN and IOT applications.  

Key Features

  • Support high performance layer 3 switching
  • Support Netcare app
  • Fast ONU Register
  • Credit Time control
  • ONU auto detect and ONU firmware auto upgrade
  • Up to 22GE uplink
  • WEB/CLI/EMS management
  • 2SFP/4SFP+ slots independent interface for uplink.
  • 2*EPON OLTports for downstream.
  • It can support 128 ONUs under 1:64 splitter ratio.
Physical Characteristics (As per inspection done by Hexastream Infocom Pvt Ltd)

2 EPON Port, Automatic Configuration, Automatic Upgrade, EMS & Web management
  • Material: Steel Shell
  • Size: 442mm*200mm*44mm???L*W*H???
  • Weight: 4.2kg
Technical SpecificationsChassis: Rack 1U 19 inch standard box1000M
Uplink Port: 2x10/100/1000M auto-negotiation  & 2xSFP slots (independent)EPON Port: 2xSFP Ports                
  • Connector Type# 1000BASE-PX20+                
  • Max splitting ratio# 1:64
Management Ports: 1*10/100BASE-T out-band port & 1*CONSOLE port

PON Port Specification:

  • Transmission Distance# 20Kms
  • EPON port speed# Symmetrical 1.25Gbps
  • Wavelength# TX 1490nm, RX 1310nm
  • Connector# SC/PC
  • Fiber Type# 9/125μm SMF
  • TX Power# +2~+7dBm
  • Rx Sensitivity# -27dBm
  • Saturation Optical Power# -6dBm

Management Mode: SNMP, Telnet and CLI

Management Function:
Fan Group Detecting; Port Status monitoring and configuration management; Layer2 switch configuration such as VLAN, Trunk,RSTP,IGMP,QOS, etc; EPON management function: DBA,ONU authorization, ACL,QOS,etc; Online ONU configuration and management; User management; Alarm management.

Layer2 Switch:

Support port VLAN and protocol VLAN; Support 4096 VLANs; Support VLAN tag/Un-tag ,VLAN transparent transmission, QinQ; Support IEEE802.3d trunk; Support RSTP; QOS based on port,VID,TOS and MAC address; IGMP Snooping; IEEE802.x flow control; Port stability statistic and monitoring.


Layer 3Route:

1024 Host Routes; 512 Subnet Routes; 256 IP Multicast Groups

EPON Function:

Support port-based rate limitation and bandwidth control; In compliant with IEEE802.3ah standard; Up to 20KM transmission Distance; Support data encryption, multi-cast, port VLAN, separation,RSTP,etc; Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation (DBA); Support ONU auto-discovery/link detection/remote upgrade of software; Support VLAN division and user separation to avoid broadcast storm; Support various LLID configuration and single LLID configuration; Different user and different service could provide different QoS by means of different LLID channels; Support power-off alarm function,easy for link problem detection; Support broadcasting storm resistance function; Support port isolation between different ports; Support ACL and SNMP to configure data packet filter flexibly; Specialized design for system breakdown prevention to maintain stable system; Support dynamic distance calculation on EMS online; Support RSTP,IGMP Proxy.




 


    Additional Information:

    • Item Code: SY-GOPON-2OLT-L3
    • Production Capacity: 100
    • Delivery Time: 5-7 Day Accross India (Delhivery, Amazon, Fedex & XpressBees)
    • Packaging Details: 1*OLT 1*Rack Ear Set 1*Power Cord (India AC) 1*Earthing Kit 1*Warranty Card

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    • TP-LINK GPON ONT XC220
    • TP-LINK GPON ONT XC220
    • TP-LINK GPON ONT XC220
    • TP-LINK GPON ONT XC220
    • TP-LINK GPON ONT XC220
    TP-LINK GPON ONT XC220
    Interested in this product?
    Get Best Quote

    TP-LINK GPON ONT XC220

    Rs 3,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Minimum Order Quantity: 20 Piece

    Watch Video

    BrandTP Link
    Model Name/NumberXC220-GV3
    Connectivity TypeWired
    Number Of Ports/Pins4*Gigabit LAN Port
    Speed1200MBPS
    Usage/ApplicationFTTH Modem
    ColorBlack
    Network Speed1200MBPS

    TP-LINK AC1200 Wireless VoIP GPON RouterXC220-G3v
    • Superfast Dual Band Wi-Fi: Up to 1.2Gbps Wi-Fi speed, 300Mbps 2.4GHz, 867Mbps 5GHz
    • Full Gigabit Port: Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet, deliver lightning-fast wired performance
    • Supports VOIP Calls: Simply make or receive phone calls over the Internet
    • Easy Remote Management: Supports the ONT Management and Control Interface (OMCI), easy to configure and manage remotely from an OLT
    • Smooth Connection: Supports VLAN, 802.1q, smooth network connection for IPTV and other services
    Supported GPON OLT Brand#TP-LINKSYROTECHOPTILINKDBCNETLINKGXHUAWEI*ALPHION*ZTE*& MANY MORE
    NOTE: If your OLT brand is not mentioned in supported hardware list, then let us know. We will provide supported firmware asap.
    Warranty: 3Yr (Only Replacement on ONT & 6month on power adapater)Tax : 18% Extra


    Additional Information:

    • Production Capacity: 500
    • Delivery Time: 5*7 DAY ACCROSS INDIA

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    • Optilink 4-Port Gepon Olt Op-Eolt 97024p
    • Optilink 4-Port Gepon Olt Op-Eolt 97024p
    • Optilink 4-Port Gepon Olt Op-Eolt 97024p
    Optilink 4-Port Gepon Olt Op-Eolt 97024p
    Interested in this product?
    Get Best Quote

    Optilink 4-Port Gepon Olt Op-Eolt 97024p

    Rs 35,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

    Product Brochure Watch Video

    Usage/ApplicationBSNL FTTH BROADBAND
    Size1U Rack Mount
    Product TypeEPON Optical Line Terminal (OLT)
    Design TypePizza Box Type
    BrandOPTILINK
    Weight6KG
    MaterialMETAL
    Power Source220VAC
    Form Factor1U RACK MOUNT
    Interface Type4*GE UPLINK, 4*GE SFP UPLINK, 2*10G UPLINK, 4*PON SFP
    Packaging TypePIZZA BOX TYPE
    Connector Type1000BASE-PX20+
    Max splitting ratio1:64 (Per PON Port)
    PON Wavelength1490nm TX,1310nm RX
    Management ModeSNMP, Telnet, and CLI management mode.
    VLANSupport 4096 VLAN
    Backplane Bandwidth64G
    Power Consumption50W

    OPTILINK 4-PORT GEPON LAYER3 OPTICAL LINE TERMINAL (OLT)OP-EOLT 97024P

    OP-EOLT 97024P is 1U high 19 inch rack mount product. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to deploy in a compact room environment.

    The OLT can use for “Triple-Play”, CPN, IP Camera, Enterprise LAN and IOT applications. It is a high performance products.

    OP-EOLT 97024P provides 1 USB interface, 4GE(copper) and 4GE optical interface, 2*10Gb uplink interface, and 4 EPON ports for downstream. It can support 256 ONUs under 1:64 splitter ratio. 

    Advantage
    • EPON: OLT follows the technical standard of IEEE802.3ah and China telecom.
    • Capacity: Each PON supports up to 64 terminals, the whole device supports up to 512 ONUs under full configuration.
    • Uplink: support electrical and optical modules, can be flexibly configured according to different networking.
    • Dimension: 1U cassette save space, low power consumption and save cost.
    • Compatible with mainstream ONU
    • High reliability: supports dual power supply (Default single power supply).

    Feature
    • Aggregation layer switch. Layer wire-speed forwarding, support for rich layer protocol.
    • 16K MAC address table.
    • 8uplink ports, port aggregation through the largest available 4G+10G*4 uplink bandwidth.
    • Complete network management functions
    • Support flexible DBA, up and down traffic speed.
    • Support IP ToS, IEEE802.1Q??? Port-based traffic control, traffic shaping.
    • Support ONU automatic identification, auto-discovery, and auto-registration.
    • Single link to support the automatic loop-back test function.
    • VLAN powerful features, including VLAN Stacking, Trunk, Translation.
    • Flexible and controllable multicast support, support IGMP snooping.
    • Support ACL /QoS
     

    Additional Information:

    • Item Code: OP_EOLT_97024p
    • Production Capacity: 20
    • Delivery Time: 5-7 DAY
    • Packaging Details: 1*OLT 2*POWER SUPPLY 1*RACK EARS SET 1*MANUAL

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    • SYROTECH 8-PORT GPON OLT
    • SYROTECH 8-PORT GPON OLT
    • SYROTECH 8-PORT GPON OLT
    SYROTECH 8-PORT GPON OLT
    Interested in this product?
    Get Best Quote

    SYROTECH 8-PORT GPON OLT

    Rs 1.25 Lakhs / PieceGet Latest Price

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

    Usage/ApplicationFTTH BROADBAND OLT
    Model Name/NumberSY-GPON-8OLTC
    Packaging TypeBox
    Network TypeMAN
    Network Speed1000Mbps
    Application TypeTV over IP Service
    Service ProviderBSNL
    Area Network TypeMETRO ETHERNET
    ColorGREY-WHITE

    SYROTECH 8-PORT GPON OLT
    Broadcom ChipsetCarrier Class
    SY-GPON-8OLT-C complies with ITU-T G.984/G.988 and meets requirements about GPON OLT in
    Network Access Technical Requirements. It fully supports CTC2.0, automatic discovery and cooperation
    with ONUs of different manufacturers.
    SY-GPON-8OLT-C supports the Asymmetric uplink 1.25Gbps/downlink 2.5Gbps PON transmission rate, efficient bandwidth usage and Ethernet services, helping carriers to provide reliable services to their users. Its coupling ratio ups to 1:128, and its support of different hybrid ONU networks minimize the carrier’s investment, based on the edge-cutting technologies, is strong in functions. A few of its functions such as QoS guarantee, SLA and DBA can be easily listed out.
    AttributesSY-GPON-8OLT-C
    System CapacityMaximum coupling ratio:1:128 Backplane bandwidth:205G MAC table capacity: 64K
    InterfacePON8
    Uplink8 GE ports (4 gigabit SFP ports, 4 gigabit TX/SFP combo ports)
    Interface4 10GE SFP+ ports
    Attributes of the PON InterfaceThe transmission rate with downlink 2.5Gbps/uplink 1.25Gbps Class B+ and Class C+ GPON module Security: ONU authentication mechanism
    StandardsITU-T G.984/G.988 IEEE 802.1D, Spanning Tree IEEE 802.1Q, VLAN IEEE 802.1w, RSTP IEEE 802.3ad physical link static/dynamic aggregation (LACP) Ethernet – II
    QoSBackpressure flow control (half duplex) IEEE 802.3x flow control (full duplex) IEEE 802.1p, CoS WRR, SP and FIFO queue schedule Limiting the uplink/downlink rate based on each ONU DBA and SLA
    VLANPort-based VLAN, 4K VLAN QinQ and flexible QinQ
    MulticastL2 Multicast IGMP Snooping MLD Snooping
    ReliabilityUnidirectional Link Detection (UDLD) Hot swap of the GPON optical module Optical path protection of GPON (type B/C, hand-in-hand) Abnormal luminescence ONU detection such as long luminescence
    Network SecurityLimiting the maximum number of users on each port Port isolation Packet storm control Flow-based ACL access control function Transmission data encryption on the PON interface
    Configuration ManagementVarious management modes such as CLI, SNMP and TELNET Conducting software upgrade through TFTP Debug output
    Physical CharacteristicsDimensions mm (W×D×H): 442.5x304x 44
    Installation: standard 19-inch rack-mounted
    Weight:5.25Kg
    EnvironmentOperating environment: 0???-45???; 10%-85% non-condensing


    Additional Information:

    • Item Code: SY-GPON-8OLTC
    • Production Capacity: 5
    • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAY ACROSS INDIA
    • Packaging Details: 1XOLT 1XPOWER CORD 1XEARTHING CORD 1XMANUAL CD

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    • Huawei Hg8321r GPON Ont Router
    • Huawei Hg8321r GPON Ont Router
    • Huawei Hg8321r GPON Ont Router
    Huawei Hg8321r GPON Ont Router
    Interested in this product?
    Get Best Quote

    Huawei Hg8321r GPON Ont Router

    Rs 1,200 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Piece

    Watch Video

    BrandHuawei
    Connectivity TypeWired
    Model Name/NumberHG8321R
    Number Of Ports/Pins4
    Speed1000Mbps
    Usage/ApplicationBSNL FTTH
    ColorWhite
    Network Speed1000MBPS

    HUAWEI ECHOLIFE BSNL GPON ONT ROUTERHG8321R
    Note : Please find tax & warranty details at the end of description  


    Huawei EchoLife  HG8321R   

    Huawei EchoLife HG8321R is an indoor Optical Network Terminal (ONT) used in Huawei’s FTTH solution for BSNL Bharat Fiber FTTH Network. By using GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users.

    Huawei EchoLife HG8321R provides 2GE+1POTS ports.(No WiFi. Need to add additional WiFi Router for Wireless Access of Internet)

    Huawei EchoLife HG8321R features high-performance service forwarding capabilities to ensure excellent experience with VoIP, Internet, and HD video services.

    Therefore, Huawei EchoLife HG8321R  provides a perfect terminal solution and future-oriented service supporting capabilities for FTTH deployment.

    Best Works with almost all major brands OLT (GEPON/GPON) like Syrotech/Optilink/DBC/Netlink & Many More


    Interface Parameters: 

    GPON Port

    • Class B+

    • Receiver sensitivity: -27dBm

    • Wavelengths: US 1310 nm, DS 1490 nm

    • Wavelength blocking filter (WBF)

    • Flexible mapping between GEM Port and TCONT

    • GPON: consistent with the SN or password

    authentication defined in G.984.3

    • Bi-directional FEC

    • SR-DBA and NSR-DBA

    Ethernet Port

    • Ethernet port-based VLAN tags and tag removal

    • 1:1 VLAN, N:1 VLAN, or VLAN transparent transmission

    • QinQ VLAN

    • Limit on the number of learned MAC addresses

    • MAC address learning

    • Transparent transmission of IPv6 packets at Layer 2

    POTS Port

    • Maximum REN: 4

    • G.711A/μ, G.729a/b, and G.722

    encoding/decoding

    • T.30/T.38/G.711 fax mode

    • DTMF

    • Emergency calls (with the SIP

    protocol)

     






    Tax: All Extra

    Warranty: 1Yr

    Imported by: Technxt

    Makreted By: TechPrima Infoworld

     

     

    Additional Information:

    • Item Code: HG8321R
    • Production Capacity: 1000
    • Delivery Time: 5-7DAY ACCROSS INDIA (DELHIVERY COURIER)
    • Packaging Details: 1xFTTH Modem 1xPower Adapter

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    • GENEXIS GX Earth-1010 ONT
    • GENEXIS GX Earth-1010 ONT
    • GENEXIS GX Earth-1010 ONT
    GENEXIS GX Earth-1010 ONT
    Interested in this product?
    Get Best Quote

    GENEXIS GX Earth-1010 ONT

    Rs 1,500 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Product Brochure Watch Video

    BrandGENEXIS
    Model Name/NumberEARTH-1010
    Connectivity TypeWireless or Wi-Fi
    Speed2.5Gbps
    Number Of Ports/Pins1xGigabit xPON Port, 1xGigabit LAN Port
    Usage/ApplicationBSNL FTTH Broadband
    ColorWhite
    Network Speed2.5Gbps

    GENEXIS GIGABIT PORT WIFI EPON/GPON ONTGX EARTH-1010
    Note: You can find tax & warranty deteail at the end of product description
    Earth 1-Port EPON/GPON Home Gateway Unit adopt newest chip generation solution. It’s an incredibly robust device allowing users to access high-speed internet connect EPON/GPON port and share it with a Gigabit Ethernet port. With GPON upstream 1.25Gbps and downstream to 2.5Gbps and transmission distance up to 20Km, HGU provides high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure smooth VoIP. With the speed of up to 300Mbps, it can provide users with extraordinary smooth internet surfing, internet phone calling, and on-line gaming. Moreover, by adopting an external Omni-directional antenna, Earth could greatly increases the wireless range & sensitivity, which enables you to receive wireless signals in the farthest corner of your home or office.

    Product Features#
    • Wireless 11N speed up to 300Mbps, ideal for internet surfing and on-line gaming
    • Support downstream 2.5Gbps and upstream to 1.25Gbps with transmission distance to 20Km
    • Fiber access and gigabit port provide incredibly fast transfer speeds
    • OMCI (ONT Management Control Interface) remote management
    • TDM inner transmission, support Native TDM type and CES over GEM
    • Pass though T-CONT-GEM port to be in progress and multiple-access BDA and QoS manage.
    •  Setup Assistant provides quick & hassle-free installation

    ===Warranty & Tax===

       Warranty: 1Year
    Tax: GST @18% Extra
     


    Additional Information:

    • Item Code: EARTH-1010
    • Production Capacity: 500
    • Delivery Time: 5-7Day Across India (Delhivery Courier)
    • Packaging Details: 1 x EPON/GPON Router 1 x Quick Installation Guide 1 x Power Adapter

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    • Genexis GX Earth-2022 AC1200 ONT
    • Genexis GX Earth-2022 AC1200 ONT
    • Genexis GX Earth-2022 AC1200 ONT
    Genexis GX Earth-2022 AC1200 ONT
    Interested in this product?
    Get Best Quote

    Genexis GX Earth-2022 AC1200 ONT

    Rs 3,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Piece

    Product Brochure

    BrandGENEXIS
    Model Name/NumberEARTH-2022
    Connectivity TypeWireless or Wi-Fi
    SpeedFiber port with 1.244/2.488 Gbps link speed
    Number Of Ports/Pins1xGIGABIT PON,2xGIGABIT LAN,1xRJ11
    Usage/ApplicationBSNL FTTH MODEM
    ColorWhite
    Network Speed1200MBPS

    GENEXIS AC1200 DUAL BAND VOICE ONTEARTH-2022
    Earth-2022 is our most compact Home Gateway FTTH WiFi dual band ONT
    supporting Triple-play services. Format and design is built to fit the market demands in
    most optimal way, and provides High quality services supporting WiFi, High bandwidth
    Gigabit Data, Quality voice service and IPTV services.

    Product DescriptionR O D U C T D A T A S H E E T
    EARTH 2022 Dualband Wi-Fi 1200 Mbps
    Earth 2022 ONT is part of our EARTH product family and has
    been developed in such a way that it can be integrated into
    various deployment models, including single-dwelling and
    multi-dwelling scenarios. Using products from the TITANIUM
    family, the demarcation point can be extended to any desired
    location in the home, enabling easy access & installation of
    services. Its small size makes the product a perfect fit in any
    environment, be it a living room or basement. 
    PRODUCT FEATURES
    » Advanced 2x2 11n and 2x2 11ac WiFi GPON HGU,
    upto 1200 Mbps wireless connectivity
    » Supports 802.11N 2T2R speed up to 300 Mbps
    » Supports 802.11AC 2T2R speed up to 867 Mbps
    » Fiber port with 1.244/2.488 Gbps link speed
    » 2xGE ports
    » Advances Management capability
    » Broadcast and loop protection
    ===Warranty & Tax====Warranty: 1Yr
    Tax: Extra

    Additional Information:

    • Item Code: EARTH-2022
    • Production Capacity: 500
    • Delivery Time: 5-7DAY ACCROSS INDIA (Delhivery Courier)
    • Packaging Details: 1xONT 1xPOWER ADAPTER 1xLAN PATCH CORD

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    • NETLINK 8PORT GPON V1600G1-B
    • NETLINK 8PORT GPON V1600G1-B
    NETLINK 8PORT GPON V1600G1-B
    Interested in this product?
    Get Best Quote

    NETLINK 8PORT GPON V1600G1-B

    Rs 93,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

    Product Brochure Watch Video

    Usage/ApplicationFTTH GPON SERVER
    Size1U RACKMOUNT
    Product TypeGPON OLT
    Design TypeGPON 1U RACK MOUNT
    BrandNETLINK
    Style1U 19inch FORM FACTOR
    Weight3KG
    MaterialMETAL
    Power SourceDUAL AC POWER SUPPLY
    Form Factor1U
    Interface Type8*GPON PORT, 4*1G SFP PORT (2*10G SFP PORT), 4*1GE PORT, 1*AUX PORT, 1*CONSOL PORT
    Packaging TypeCB CARTON PACKING
    Connection ModeOPTICAL FIBER
    ColorGREY
    VoltageAC 100-40V, 47/63Hz
    Frequency47/63Hz
    Capacity128x8 = 1024 ONT
    ManufacturerNETLINK ICT PRIVATE LIMITED
    Country of OriginMade in India

    NETLINK 8PORT GPON OLTV1600G1-B (Broadcom)
    V1600G series GPON OLT products are 1U height 19 inch rack mount products. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to
    deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to be deployed in compact room environment. The OLTs can be used for “Triple-Play”, VPN, IP
    Camera, Enterprise LAN and ICT applications.
    Satisfactory standard
    • Meet ITU-T G984/G.988 standards
    • Meet China's relevant GPON standards

    Fully open platform
    • Open to any brand of ONT

    Easy to manage
    • Friendly EMS/Web/Telnet/CLI management
    • CLI command style similar to mainstream manufacturers

    High performance cost
    • 1U height compact design
    • Adopt mainstream chip scheme
    Software function

    Management Mode
    • SNMP??? Telnet??? CLI??? WEB;

    Management Function
    • Fan Group Control;
    • Port Status monitoring and configuration management;
    • Online ONT configuration and management;
    • User management;
    • Alarm management;

    Layer2 Switch
    • 16K Mac address;
    • Support 4096 VLANs;
    • Support port VLAN and protocol VLAN;
    • Support VLAN tag/Un-tag ,VLAN transparent transmission;
    • Support VLAN translation and QinQ;
    • Support storm control based on port;
    • Support port isolation;
    • Support port rate limitation;
    • Support 802.1D and 802.1W;
    • Support static LACP;
    • QoS based on port, VID, TOS and MAC address;
    • Access control list;
    • IEEE802.x flow control;
    • Port stability statistic and monitoring;

     GPON Function
    • Tcont DBA;
    • Gemport traffic
    • In compliant with ITUT984.x standard;
    • Up to 20KM transmission Distance;
    • Support data encryption, multi-cast, port VLAN, separation,
    RSTP, etc;
    • Support ONT auto-discovery/link detection/remote upgrade of
    software;
    • Support VLAN division and user separation to avoid broadcast
    storm;
    • Support power-off alarm function, easy for link problem
    detection;
    • Support broadcasting storm resistance function;
    • Support port isolation between different ports;
    • Support ACL and SNMP to configure data packet filter flexibly;
    • Specialized design for system breakdown prevention to maintain
    stable system;
    • Support RSTP,IGMP Proxy;
    Layer 3 Route
    • ARP proxy
    • Static route
    • 1024 hardware Host Routes;
    • 512 hardware Subnet Routes;

    ***************************************************************Warranty : 3Yr
    Tax : 18% Extra
    Warranty Type : 3Yr

    Additional Information:

    • Item Code: V1600G1-B
    • Production Capacity: 10
    • Delivery Time: EX-STOCK
    • Packaging Details: 1xGPON OLT 1xPower Cable 1xConsole Cable

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    • Syrotech Sy-Gpon-1110-Waont
    • Syrotech Sy-Gpon-1110-Waont
    • Syrotech Sy-Gpon-1110-Waont
    Syrotech Sy-Gpon-1110-Waont
    Interested in this product?
    Get Best Quote

    Syrotech Sy-Gpon-1110-Waont

    Rs 3,200 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Piece

    Watch Video

    Connectivity TypeWired
    ColorWhite
    Usage/ApplicationFTTH Broadband
    Packaging TypeBox
    BrandSYROTECH
    Area Network TypeMETRO ETHERNET NETWORK
    Voltage12V/1AMP
    Model Name/NumberSY-GPON-1110-WAONT
    Cable TypeOPTICAL FIBER
    Frequency2.4Ghz & 5Ghz
    Temperature Rangetemperature 0 to 45 DegreeC,rel. humidity 10-90% (non-condensing)
    Number Of Ports1xPOTs,1xGE,1xFE and 1xPON
    ConnectorSC/PC
    Frequency Range1490
    Line RateUpsteam 1.244Gbps Downsteam 2.488Gbps
    LAN Ports2
    Power12V/1AMP
    TechnologyGPON
    Dimension236mmx210mmx31mm(LxWxH)
    LanguagesENGLISH
    Wavelength1490nm
    Network SpeedUpsteam 1.244Gbps Downsteam 2.488Gbps
    Warranty3YR
    ChipsetZTE
    Automation GradeManual

    SYROTECH DUAL BAND ONT WITH 4 ANTENNASY-GPON-1110-WAONTSyRotech-GPON ONT, 1GE+1FE+1POTS+WIFI AC  ( Support 2.4Ghz and 5Ghz)
    >1200Mbps
    >4Antenna
    >xPON>Best Suited for 100Mbps or higher FTTH Plan>Best Suited for BSNL Broadband>3Yr Warranty>Best Customer Care Support>Compliance with all security guidelines of BSNL
    By introducing latest fiber GPON access technology, The Syrotech GPON-1110-WAONT ONU GPON brings carrier class high-end networking solution for advanced triple play services. It compliant with ITU-T G.984 standard, dual-band wireless for combined connection speeds of up to 1200 Mbps(867 Mbps on 5GHz and 300 Mbps on 2.4 GHz) , Layer 2/3, and high quality VoIP as well, This ONT support the comprehensive triple-play services, including voice, video (IPTV or VoD), and high-speed internet access service.

    Additional Information:

    • Item Code: SY-GPON-1110-WAONT
    • Production Capacity: 100
    • Delivery Time: 5-7DAY ACCROSS INDIA
    • Packaging Details: 1xModem 1xPower Adapter 1xLAN Cord

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    • DBC 4-Port GEPON OLT Layer3
    • DBC 4-Port GEPON OLT Layer3
    DBC 4-Port GEPON OLT Layer3
    Interested in this product?
    Get Best Quote

    DBC 4-Port GEPON OLT Layer3

    Rs 36,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

    Usage/ApplicationFTTH Broadband
    Size442x200x43 (LxWxH) in mm
    Product TypeFTTH GEPON OPTICAL LINE TERMINAL
    Design Type1U RACK MOUNT
    BrandDBC
    StylePIZZA BOX 1U RACK MOUNT
    Weight3.3KG
    MaterialMETAL
    Power Source230VAC
    Form Factor1U RACK MOUNT
    Interface TypeOPTICAL PON PORT (DOWNLINK),SFP & COPPER (UPLINK)
    Packaging TypeWHITE CORRUGATED BOX

    DBC 4PORT GEPON LAYER3 OLT 10G UPLINK
    GEOLT-3310-4TE-2AC-L3

    Open to any brand of ONUSupport RIP v1/v2, OSPF v2,  IPv6
    Power backup (Dual Power Supply)
    Easy to manage and friendly Interface (GUI)
    DBC 4-Port GEPON OLT products are 1U height 19 inch rack mount products. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to be deployed in compact room environment. The OLTs can be used for “Triple???Play”, VPN, IP Camera, Enterprise LAN and ISM applications.

    Software FunctionManagement Mode
    • SNMP, Telnet, CLI, WEB, SSH v1/v2

    Management Function
    • Fan Group Control
    • Port Status monitoring and configuration management
    • Online ONU configuration and management
    • User management, Alarm management

    Layer2 Function
    • 16K Mac address
    • Support port VLAN and protocol VLAN
    • Support 4096 VLANs
    • Support VLAN tag/Un???tag, VLAN transparent transmission, QinQ
    • Support IEEE802.3d trunk
    • Support RSTP
    • QoS based on port, VID, TOS and MAC address
    • IEEE802.x flow control
    • Port stability statistic and monitoring
    • Support P2P Function

    Multicast
    • IGMP snooping
    • 256 IP Multicast Groups

     EPON Function• Support port???based rate limitation and bandwidth control
    • In compliant with IEEE802.3ah standard
    • Up to 20KM transmission Distance
    • Support data encryption, multi???cast, port VLAN, separation, RSTP, etc
    • Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation (DBA)
    • Support ONU auto???discovery/link detection/remote upgrade of software
    • Support VLAN division and user separation to avoid broadcast storm
    • Support various LLID configuration and single LLID configuration
    • Different user and different service could provide different QoS by means of different LLID channels
    • Support power???off alarm function, easy for link problem detection
    • Support broadcasting storm resistance function
    • Support port isolation between different ports
    • Support ACL and SNMP to configure data packet filter flexibly
    • Specialized design for system breakdown prevention to maintain stable system


    Functional Characteristics
    Satisfactory standard
    Meet IEEE802.3ah standards and CTC3.0 standards
    Meet relevant EPON standards
    Fully open platform
    Open to any brand of ONU
    Easy to manage
    Friendly EMS/Web/Telnet/CLI/SSH management
    CLI command style similar to mainstream manufacturers
      
    Technical DetailsForm Factor: 19inch Rack Mount UnitUplink Port: 4x10/100/1000M, 2x10GE SFP+ & 2x1G SFP EPON Port: PX20+Max
    Splitting Ration: 1:64Management Ports: 1x10/100Base-T out-band port, 1xConsole

    PortPON Port Specification:
    • Transmission Distance: 20KMS
    • EPON Port Speed: Upstream 1.25G & Downstream 1.25G
    • Wavelength: TX1490nm, RX1310nm
    • Connector: SC/UPC
    • Fiber Type: 9/125 Single Mode OFC
    • TX Power: +2~+9dBm (PX20+/PX20++/PX20+++/PX20+4)
    • RX Sensivity: -30(PX20+)
    • Saturation Optical Power: -6dBm
    Physical Dimensions: 442x200x43 (LxWxH) in mmWeight(Kg): 3.3KgAC Power Supply:Dual AC:100-240VAC, 47/63Hz (Use Hexatel 48VDC to 230VAC 150W Converter If Need To Install At BSNL Exchange)Max. Power Consumption: 30-43Watts (Unloaded-Loaded)

    Additional Information:

    • Item Code: GEOLT-3310-4TE-2AC-L3
    • Production Capacity: 10
    • Delivery Time: 5-7Day Accross India (Delivery Courier)
    • Packaging Details: 1xOLT 1xPower Cord 1xConsole Cable 1xCD

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    • Syrotech 4port Epon Layer3 OLT
    • Syrotech 4port Epon Layer3 OLT
    Syrotech 4port Epon Layer3 OLT
    Interested in this product?
    Get Best Quote

    Syrotech 4port Epon Layer3 OLT

    Rs 39,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

    Usage/ApplicationFTTH BROADBAND
    Size442x200x43 (LxWxH) in mm
    Product TypeEPON NETWORKING OLT
    Design Type1U RACK MOUNT
    BrandSYROTECH
    StylePIZZA BOX OLT
    Weight3.3KG
    MaterialMETAL
    Power Source230VAC (USE HEXATEL 48VDC TO 230VAC CONVERTER FOR BSNL EXCHANGE)
    Form Factor1U RACK MOUNT
    Interface Type4xPON OUT,2x10G & 2x1G SFP UPLINK,4x1G GIGA ETHERNET PORT
    Packaging TypeWHITE BOX

    SYROTECH 4PORT GEPON LAYER3 OLT (BEST FOR BSNL FTTH)SY-GOPON-4OLT-L3
    Open to any brand of ONUSupport RIP v1/v2, OSPF v2,  IPv6
    Easy to manage and friendly Interface (GUI)
    SYROTECH 4-Port GEPON OLT products are 1U height 19 inch rack mount products. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to be deployed in compact room environment. The OLTs can be used for “Triple???Play”, VPN, IP Camera, Enterprise LAN and ISM applications.


    Software FunctionManagement Mode
    • SNMP, Telnet, CLI, WEB, SSH v1/v2

    Management Function
    • Fan Group Control
    • Port Status monitoring and configuration management
    • Online ONU configuration and management
    • User management, Alarm management

    Layer2 Function
    • 16K Mac address
    • Support port VLAN and protocol VLAN
    • Support 4096 VLANs
    • Support VLAN tag/Un???tag, VLAN transparent transmission, QinQ
    • Support IEEE802.3d trunk
    • Support RSTP
    • QoS based on port, VID, TOS and MAC address
    • IEEE802.x flow control
    • Port stability statistic and monitoring
    • Support P2P Function

    Multicast
    • IGMP snooping
    • 256 IP Multicast Groups

     EPON Function• Support port???based rate limitation and bandwidth control
    • In compliant with IEEE802.3ah standard
    • Up to 20KM transmission Distance
    • Support data encryption, multi???cast, port VLAN, separation, RSTP, etc
    • Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation (DBA)
    • Support ONU auto???discovery/link detection/remote upgrade of software
    • Support VLAN division and user separation to avoid broadcast storm
    • Support various LLID configuration and single LLID configuration
    • Different user and different service could provide different QoS by means of different LLID channels
    • Support power???off alarm function, easy for link problem detection
    • Support broadcasting storm resistance function
    • Support port isolation between different ports
    • Support ACL and SNMP to configure data packet filter flexibly
    • Specialized design for system breakdown prevention to maintain stable system


    Functional Characteristics
    Satisfactory standard
    Meet IEEE802.3ah standards and CTC3.0 standards
    Meet relevant EPON standards
    Fully open platform
    Open to any brand of ONU
    Easy to manage
    Friendly EMS/Web/Telnet/CLI/SSH management
    CLI command style similar to mainstream manufacturers
      
    Technical DetailsForm Factor: 19inch Rack Mount
    UnitUplink Port: 4x10/100/1000M, 2x10GE SFP+ & 2x1G
    SFP EPON Port: PX20+Max
    Splitting Ration: 1:64Management Ports: 1x10/100Base-T out-band port, 1xConsole

    PortPON Port Specification:
    • Transmission Distance: 20KMS
    • EPON Port Speed: Upstream 1.25G & Downstream 1.25G
    • Wavelength: TX1490nm, RX1310nm
    • Connector: SC/UPC
    • Fiber Type: 9/125 Single Mode OFC
    • TX Power: +2~+9dBm (PX20+/PX20++/PX20+++/PX20+4)
    • RX Sensivity: -30(PX20+)
    • Saturation Optical Power: -6dBm
    Physical Dimensions: 442x200x43 (LxWxH) in mmWeight(Kg): 3.3KgAC
    Power Supply:Single AC:100-240VAC, 47/63Hz (Use Hexatel 48VDC to 230VAC 150W Converter If Need To Install At BSNL Exchange)Max. Power Consumption: 30-43Watts (Unloaded-Loaded)

    Additional Information:

    • Production Capacity: 20
    • Delivery Time: 5-7DAY ACCROSS INDIA (DELHIVERY/TRACKON COURIER)
    • Packaging Details: 1xOLT 1xPower Cord 1xConsol Cable 1xEarthing Cable

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    • Syrotech 8-Port GEPON OLT Layer3
    • Syrotech 8-Port GEPON OLT Layer3
    • Syrotech 8-Port GEPON OLT Layer3
    • Syrotech 8-Port GEPON OLT Layer3
    • Syrotech 8-Port GEPON OLT Layer3
    Syrotech 8-Port GEPON OLT Layer3
    Interested in this product?
    Get Best Quote

    Syrotech 8-Port GEPON OLT Layer3

    Rs 55,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

    SYROTECH 8-PORT GEPON LAYER3 OLT FOR BSNLSY-GOPON-8OLT-L3
    • Features
    • GOPON-8OLT-L3 provides 8GE(copper) .
    • 8SFP slots independent interface for uplink.
    • 8*EPON OLT ports for downstream.
    • It can support 512ONUs under 1:64 splitter ratio.
    L3 EPON OLT products are 1U height 19 inch rack mount products. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to be deployed in compact room environment. The OLTs can be used for “Triple-Play”, VPN, IP Camera, Enterprise LAN and ICT applications.

    Additional Information:

    • Item Code: SY-GOPON-8OLT-L3
    • Production Capacity: 10
    • Delivery Time: 3-4DAY ACCROSS INDIA
    • Packaging Details: 1XOLT 1XPOWER CORD 1XEARTHING KIT 1XMANUAL 1XRACK EARS

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    • Syrotech SY-GPON-1320-WDONT
    • Syrotech SY-GPON-1320-WDONT
    Syrotech SY-GPON-1320-WDONT
    Interested in this product?
    Get Best Quote

    Syrotech SY-GPON-1320-WDONT

    Rs 2,700 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Piece

    Watch Video

    Usage/ApplicationBSNL FTTH
    Model Name/NumberSY-GPON-1320-WDONT
    Packaging TypeBox
    Network TypeLAN
    Network Speed1000MBPS
    Application TypeFTTH
    Service ProviderBSNL
    Area Network TypeMETRO ETHERNET
    Maintenance TypeNOT REQUIRED
    ColorWHITE
    Coverage Area<500 Square Feet
    Cable TypeOPTICAL FIBER CABLE
    Connectivity TypeOPTICAL FIBER CONNECTIVITY
    Frequency Range2.4Ghz
    Number Of Ports4LAN and 2xTelephone RJ11 Jack
    Power12V/1Amp

    SYROTECH xPON ONT With Dual Telephone Port (Dual POTs)SY-GPON-1320-WONTSyRotech,GEPON ONU,1GE+3FE+2POTS+WIFI ONU

    The GPON ONT  is designed for home and SOHO (small office and home office) users. It is designed with one optical interface which is compliant with ITU-T G984.X and ITU-T G.988 standards. The fiber access provides high-speed data channels and meets FTTH requirements. Two voice interfaces, 1x 10/100/100 & 3 channel of 10/100 self-adaption Ethernet interface are provided, which can be used by multiple users simultaneously. SY-GPON-1320-WDONT supports 802.11n frequency bands Wi-Fi 2.4Ghz interface. It supports flexible applications and plug and play, as well as provides high-quality voice, data and high-definition video services to users. Furthermore, it provides ideal terminal solutions and future business supports capabilities for FTTH deployment.

     

    Features:

    Meets FTTH requirements to provide high-speed Internet access and voice service;

    • Supports DBA (Dynamic Bandwidth Assignment);
    • Supports powerful QoS function;
    • Down-link speed up to 2.5Gbits/s and up-link speed up to 1.25Gbits/s;
    • Supports IGMP Snooping and controllable multicast;
    • Supports dying-gasp and data encryption;
    • Supports two channels of SIP/H248-Protocol-based voice services;
    • Supports Bridge or Router Mode or mixed working mode. Under Router mode, static configuration of multiple working modes such as IP address, DHCP and PPPoE are supported;
    • Supports DHCP server function;
    • Supports TR069 protocol and be with comprehensive and detailed network management, as well as the web interface;
    • Built-in firewall function, MAC address-based black and white list filtering, up-link and down-link based three-layer filtering rules;
    • Concise and clear indicator light status;
    • Supports remote firmware upgrade allows easy maintenance

     

     



    Additional Information:

    • Item Code: SY-GPON-1320-WDONT
    • Production Capacity: 100
    • Delivery Time: 5-7 DAY ACCROSS INDIA
    • Packaging Details: 1XONT 1XLAN CABLE 1XSETUP GUIDE 1XWARRANTY CARD

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    • Syrotech Sy-Gpon-1000-2wdont
    • Syrotech Sy-Gpon-1000-2wdont
    Syrotech Sy-Gpon-1000-2wdont
    Interested in this product?
    Get Best Quote

    Syrotech Sy-Gpon-1000-2wdont

    Rs 2,200 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Minimum Order Quantity: 40 Piece

    Watch Video

    BrandSYROTECH
    Model Name/NumberGPON-1000-2WDONT
    Number Of Ports/Pins1xPON, 1xLAN
    Usage/ApplicationBSNL FTTH MODEM
    Network Speed1000MBPS
    Country of OriginMade in India

    SYROTECH xPON WIFI ONT
    SY-GPON-1000-2WDONT
     








     

    VLAN

    Support VLAN tag mode

    Support VLAN transparent mode

    Support VLAN trunk mode(max 8 vlans)

    Support VLAN 1:1 translation mode(max 8 vlans)


     




     

    Throughput

    Wire: Upstream =100Mbps  Downstream =100Mbps

    Wifi: Upstream ≥90Mbps  Downstream ≥90Mbps  





    Technical parameter

    Parameter Name

    Hardware Parameter

    EPON

    Chipset

    Cortina 8032+AR9331

    PON

    SC single-mode/single-fiber, symmetric 1.25Gbps

    Wavelength

    Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm

    Sensitivity

    <-27dBm(PX20+)

    Overload

    >-3dBm(PX20+)

    Optical Type

    SC/PC

    Interface Type

    1*10/100Mbps Auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces, Full/Half Duplex,

    RJ45 connector

    1* Wifi interface

    Indicators

    5, For POWER,LOS,PON,ACT/Link,Wifi

    Exterior color

    Black

    Wifi parameters

    Support IEEE 802.11b,IEEE 802.11g,IEEE 802.11n;

    11a: maximum up to 11Mbps; 

    11g: maximum up to 54Mbps; 

    11n: maximum up to 150Mbps;

    Frequency: 2.412-2.462GHz, Support 11 channels, Enable to choose different country code.



    Additional Information:

    • Item Code: GPON-1000-2WDONT
    • Production Capacity: 2000
    • Delivery Time: 5-7 DAY ACCROSS INDIA
    • Packaging Details: 1xMODEM 1xPOWER ADAPTER 1xLAN CABLE

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    • Syrotech Gpon-1000-dont
    • Syrotech Gpon-1000-dont
    • Syrotech Gpon-1000-dont
    Syrotech Gpon-1000-dont
    Interested in this product?
    Get Best Quote

    Syrotech Gpon-1000-dont

    Rs 1,100 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Minimum Order Quantity: 40 Piece

    Watch Video

    SYROTECH xPON ONT GPON/EPONGPON-1000-DONT
    1GE Router GPON ONU designed for fulfilling FTTH ultra-broadband access request of home and SOHO users. It is based on the stable and mature GPON technology, which has high performance/price ratio, and the technology of layer 2 Ethernet switch as well. It is highly reliable and easy to maintain, with guaranteed QoS, and fully compliant to ITU-T G.984 GPON standards.
     Special Features#

        ??? Plug and play, integrated auto-detecting, auto-configuration, and auto firmware upgrade, etc.
        ??? Integrated OMCI remote configuration and maintenance function.
        ??? Functions like transceiver diagnostic monitoring, transmitter disable, etc.
        ??? Fully compatibility with OLT based on Broadlight/Broadcom chipset.
        ??? Support port monitoring, port mirroring, port rate limiting, port SLA, etc.
        ??? Support auto polarity detection of Ethernet ports (AUTO MDIX).

       Special Features


    Additional Information:

    • Item Code: GPON-1000-DONT
    • Production Capacity: 2000
    • Delivery Time: 5-7DAY ACCROSS INDIA
    • Packaging Details: 1xONT 1xPower Adapter 1xEthernet Patch Cord 1xQuick Installation Guide

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    • STAR FFS-7000 FUSION SPLICER
    • STAR FFS-7000 FUSION SPLICER
    • STAR FFS-7000 FUSION SPLICER
    • STAR FFS-7000 FUSION SPLICER
    • STAR FFS-7000 FUSION SPLICER
    • STAR FFS-7000 FUSION SPLICER
    • STAR FFS-7000 FUSION SPLICER
    • STAR FFS-7000 FUSION SPLICER
    • STAR FFS-7000 FUSION SPLICER
    • STAR FFS-7000 FUSION SPLICER
    • STAR FFS-7000 FUSION SPLICER
    • STAR FFS-7000 FUSION SPLICER
    • STAR FFS-7000 FUSION SPLICER
    • STAR FFS-7000 FUSION SPLICER
    STAR FFS-7000 FUSION SPLICER
    Interested in this product?
    Get Best Quote

    STAR FFS-7000 FUSION SPLICER

    Rs 90,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

    Product Brochure Watch Video

    Splice ModeSingle Fiber
    Country of OriginMade in India
    Dimensions136x141x136
    Fiber cleaved length5mm to 16mm
    Screen Size4.1 inch high-light color screen
    Heating Time13 sec (Adjustable) Slim 60mm, Slim 40mm Coating
    Protection Sleeve Length10-60mm
    ColorGreen/Yellow/Sliver/Black
    BrandSTAR
    Model Name/NumberFFS-7000
    Splice Result Storage20000 results
    Usage/ApplicationOptical Fiber Cable Splicing
    FeaturesCore to Core Alignment
    Tension Test2.0 - 2.25N
    Return Loss60dB
    TypeHIGH Precision PAS Core Alignment
    MaterialABS
    Electrode Life5500 arc discharges (suggested usage)

    STAR TECHNOLOGIES CORE-TO-CORE FUSION SPLICER
    FFS-7000

    The Star FFS-7000 optical fiber fusion splicer, which is a revolutionary splicing machine, is equipped with a sharp, high definition 5-inch LCD touch screen; all the parameters and data are displayed on it, which makes operation easier and reduces the time consumption. Especially designed for outdoor work, its output light is strong enough to be visible at night.

    With a 3D fiber view, it is one of the most hi-tech and has inbuilt automatic fiber type identification for efficient and effective working, making it one of the most advanced splicing machines in India.


    Features
    • High Precision PAS Core Alignment
    • Fast: 6sec splice time & 13 sec heating time
    • Quick Start to Splice
    • Low Splice Loss
    • Core Alignment System
    • Long Life Electrodes – 5000 Splices
    • High Capacity Battery for 350+ Splice

    Description

    It is a 6-motor precision core alignment splicing machine with a German-designed superior durable ceramic V-Groove and is equipped with a large capacity pluggable lithium battery, which provides reliable power for a long time of field work telecommunications, and FTTX projects. The machine is loaded with intelligent functions, including SD Card and USB, automatic alignment, automatic core identification optical fibers, 100 types of splicing modes, and password protection to protect proprietary information.

    The Star FFS 7000 Fusion Splicer is very low maintenance and long term ownership is very efficient and pocket friendly, with metallic gears inbuilt for extra long product life. This machine comes with an optional GPS tracking, which can be opted for at an additional cost. GPS tracking enables users to track the splice count of the machine or the location for the purpose of additional safety; these special features make it one of the best-selling products in the market with unbeatable overall performance. The FFS 7000 series is a real breakthrough in the world of fusion splicing. With the support of Star’s All India Service Network, this product has been one of the top performers in its category.

     

    -------------------------------------------------------

    Tax : GST Extra (18%)

    Warranty#

    Fusion Splicer : 2Yr from the date of purchase

    Battery & Charger : 1Yr from the date of purchase

    No warranty on Cleaver, Stripper & Carrying Case

    ------------------------------------------------------



    Additional Information:

    • Item Code: FFS-7000
    • Production Capacity: 20
    • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
    • Packaging Details: 1xMain Unit 1xBattery 1xCharger 1xCleaver 1xStripper 1xCarry Case 1xAlcohal Dispenser 1xAir Blower 1xSafety Belt 1xHolding Tray

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    • Syrotech 8-Port WDM EDFA
    • Syrotech 8-Port WDM EDFA
    • Syrotech 8-Port WDM EDFA
    Syrotech 8-Port WDM EDFA
    Interested in this product?
    Get Best Quote

    Syrotech 8-Port WDM EDFA

    Rs 81,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

    Product Brochure Watch Video

    BrandSYROTECH
    Model Name/NumberSY-EDFA-8x19-30MSW
    Power19dBM Output
    ColorBlack
    Connectivity TypeSCA and SCP
    Dimensions19inch Rack Mount 2U
    Frequency1530nm to 1560nm
    Humidity95
    Interface TypeSCA AND SCP
    Noise Figure5.5(max 6.0)
    Operating Temperature-5 to 55 Degree Celcius
    Operating Wavelength1530nm to 1560nm
    Size/Dimension19inch rack mount
    Voltage90-265 VAC
    Wavelength1530-1560nm
    WeightApprox. 10kg

    SYROTECH 8-PORT WDM EDFASY-EDFA-8*19-30MSWThe Syrotech SY-EDFA-8*19-30 MSW series Ytterbium and Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifiers (YEDFA) is
    designed for use in CATV, FTTX and HFC application. It is optimized for 1550nm wavelength and is packaged
    in a 2U 19” rack housing. The product offering is flexible enough to perform all the requirements of CATV,
    FTTX and HFC applications. The device chooses a high performance PUMP laser and circuit (include ACC and
    APC) and optical output power is adjustable and flexible for network link loss budget.
    FEATURES#
    • Standard 19 inch 2U YEDFA.
    • Total Output port 8 no.
    • Output power per port 19 dBm.
    • Output power adjustable -3~0dB
    • Wide input dynamic range (-5 to +10dBm).
    • High Isolated Input & Output.
    • Low power consumption.
    • Build-In WDM (1310nm / 1490nm).
    • Automatic Power Control (APC) or Automatic Current Control (ACC).
    • VFD Panel Status Indicator for local monitor.
    • Remote management via SNMP (Ethernet Interface)
    • Total Pump Power: 30 dBm


    Additional Information:

    • Item Code: SY-EDFA-8x19-30MSW
    • Production Capacity: 10
    • Delivery Time: 5-7 day accross India
    • Packaging Details: 1xEDFA 1xManual 1xPower Cable

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    • Uniway Uh-500h Smart Otdr
    • Uniway Uh-500h Smart Otdr
    • Uniway Uh-500h Smart Otdr
    • Uniway Uh-500h Smart Otdr
    • Uniway Uh-500h Smart Otdr
    Uniway Uh-500h Smart Otdr
    Interested in this product?
    Get Best Quote

    Uniway Uh-500h Smart Otdr

    Rs 45,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

    Product Brochure

    BrandUNIWAY
    Model Name/NumberUW-500H
    Usage/ApplicationOFC CABLE FAULT DETECTION
    ColorBLACK
    Dynamic Range22/20dB
    Touch Screen4INCH IPS
    Auto Power OffYES
    FrequencyWavelength: 1310/1550nm
    Power SourceDC ADAPTER

    UNIWAY UH-500H HANDY SMART OTDRUH-500H
    UW-500H Smart handy OTDR is portable fiber fault locator, it is quickly to detect fault location and
    type of optical fiber using OTDR element and stronger software analysis tool.

    Functions???
    1. OTDR: 1310/1550nm , 22/20dB, 0-60km
    2. Optical Power Meter : -70~+10dbm or -50~+26dbm
    3. Visual Fault Locator : >=10mw
    4. Optical Light Source : 1310/1550nm ,>-5dBm

    Main Features:
    ???Lightweight, portable, cost-effective
    ??? One Key Operation, Legible Test Data
    ???Integrated with Visual Fault Locator system, it is easily to detect fault location of dead Zone
    ???Use the rubber Key, good dustproof, waterproof, quakeproof ability, suitable for field maintenance
    work
    ???Use big capacity battery, long working time, suitable for long time field working
    ???Suitable for engineer construction and maintenance fault location of FTTx and access network

    Features:

    1.One Key Operation: Legible Test Data.
    2.Integrated with Visual Fault Locator system: it is easily to detect fault location of dead Zone.
    3.Use the rubber Key: good dustproof, waterproof, quakeproof ability, suitable for field maintenance work.
    4.Use big capacity battery: long working time, suitable for long time field working.
    5.Professional usage: Suitable for engineer construction and maintenance fault location of FTTx and access network.

    Tax: 18% ExtraWarranty: 1Yr Standard
       


    Additional Information:

    • Item Code: UW-500H
    • Production Capacity: 10
    • Delivery Time: 5-7 DAY ACROSS INDIA
    • Packaging Details: 1XOTDR 1XPOWER ADAPTER 1XHEADPHONE JACK

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    • SIGNAL FIRE AI9 FUSION SPLICER
    • SIGNAL FIRE AI9 FUSION SPLICER
    • SIGNAL FIRE AI9 FUSION SPLICER
    • SIGNAL FIRE AI9 FUSION SPLICER
    • SIGNAL FIRE AI9 FUSION SPLICER
    • SIGNAL FIRE AI9 FUSION SPLICER
    • SIGNAL FIRE AI9 FUSION SPLICER
    • SIGNAL FIRE AI9 FUSION SPLICER
    SIGNAL FIRE AI9 FUSION SPLICER
    Interested in this product?
    Get Best Quote

    SIGNAL FIRE AI9 FUSION SPLICER

    Rs 1.2 Lakhs / PieceGet Latest Price

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

    Product Brochure

    Usage/Application6MOTOR SPLICING MACHINE
    BrandSIGNAL FIRE
    Model Name/NumberAI9
    Dimensions135x198x122 mm (WxDxH)
    TypeCore-To-Core (Manual Alignment)
    ColorOrange-Grey or Green-Grey
    Tension TestStandard 2N
    Electrode LifeUpto 4000 Arc
    Heating Time15 Sec
    Return LossBetter than 60DB

    SIGNAL FIRE FUSION SPLICER (SPLICING MACHINE)AI9

    Signal Fire AI9 use the latest core alignment technology with auto focus and six motors, it is a new generation of fiber fusion splicer. It is fully qualified with 100 km trunk construction, FTTH project, security monitoring and other fiber cable splicing projects. The machine uses industrial quad-core CPU, fast response, is currently one of the fastest fiber splicing machine in the market; with 5-inch 800X480 high-resolution screen, the operation is simple and intuitively; and up to 300 times focus magnifications, making it is very easy to observe the fiber with naked eyes. 6 seconds speed core alignment splicing, 15 seconds heating, the working efficiency increased by 50% compared to ordinary splicing machines.

    Features#
    • Six Motors
    • Core-to-Core AlignmentIndustrial Quad Core CPU5Seconds Fast Splicing
    • 15Seconds Fast HeatingAndroid Phone Operation
    • Bluetooth Connectivity
    • 7800 mA high-capacity lithium battery, charging time ≥ 3.5 hours, continuous splicing and heating about 240 times

    Warranty: 3Yr (Accessories 6month from the date of purchase)
    Tax: All Inclusive
    Freight: Extra as per actual
    RMA TAT: 10-14Days (Standby will be provided in case of emergeny*)


    Additional Information:

    • Item Code: AI9
    • Production Capacity: 10
    • Delivery Time: 5-7Day Accross Country. Ex-Stock for local customers
    • Packaging Details: 1xMachine AI9 1xStool All standard accessories mentioned in Datasheet

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    • Hexatel Rb3000 H.24 Mini OTDR
    • Hexatel Rb3000 H.24 Mini OTDR
    • Hexatel Rb3000 H.24 Mini OTDR
    • Hexatel Rb3000 H.24 Mini OTDR
    • Hexatel Rb3000 H.24 Mini OTDR
    Hexatel Rb3000 H.24 Mini OTDR
    Interested in this product?
    Get Best Quote

    Hexatel Rb3000 H.24 Mini OTDR

    Rs 45,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

    Product Brochure

    BrandHEXATEL
    Model Name/NumberH.24
    Usage/ApplicationFIBER CABLE FAULT DETECTION
    ColorWHITE/RED/BLUE
    Dynamic Range24/22dB
    Touch Screen4.3inch
    Auto Power OffYes
    Frequency1310/1550nm
    Power Source3.7V/5200mAh
    Display Type4.3-inch TFT-LCD (Standard distribution capacity touch screen)
    Dimensions175x105x45mm
    Weight0.56kg

    HEXATEL RB3000 SERIES H.24 MINI OTDR
    One Instrument Multiple FunctionsOTDROptical Power Meter (OPM)Visual Fault Locator (VFL)Laser Source (LS)Network Cable TestFiber InspectionEven MapLoss TestFlash Light

    Instrument characteristics???
    1.Nine-in-one function
    2.The 4.3-inch full-view capacitive touch screen supports multi-touch
    3.Cover plate type tempered glass panel, don't worry about screen scratch
    4.Support horizontal version, vertical version, perfect fusion of the two habits of user operations 5.Support
    charging treasure charging, do not worry about the battery is not enough
    6.In line with the international standards of test data with perfect simulation software, so that your report
    more simple
    7.Sink type light port design, so that the instrument light port to get better protection
    8.Support U disk, SD card and Micro USB export data protection
    Physical indicators
    1. 4.3-inch capacitive touch screen with full viewing , TFT 800x480 resolution 2.
    Lithium battery: 5200mAh/ 3.7v, standby time > for 10 hours
    3. Size: 175x105x45mm, weight: 560g (including battery)
    4. Working temperature: -10~+55°C, storage temperature: -20~+80°C
    AccessoriesFC adaptor, Power adapter, Lithium battery, USB cable,
    Quick guide, Portable package
    Warranty: 1YrTax: 18% Inclusive

    Additional Information:

    • Production Capacity: 30
    • Delivery Time: 5-7 DAY ACCROSS INDIA (DELIVERY COURIER)
    • Packaging Details: FC adaptor, Power adapter, Lithium battery, USB cable, Quick guide, Portable package

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    • EXFO MAX-710B OTDR
    • EXFO MAX-710B OTDR
    • EXFO MAX-710B OTDR
    • EXFO MAX-710B OTDR
    EXFO MAX-710B OTDR
    Interested in this product?
    Get Best Quote

    EXFO MAX-710B OTDR

    Rs 1.15 Lakhs / PieceGet Latest Price

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

    Product Brochure

    BrandExfo
    Model Name/NumberMaxTester 710B
    Usage/ApplicationLAST-MILE INSTALLATION AND TROUBLESHOOTING
    ColorBlue
    Dynamic Range30/28 dB
    Touch Screen178 mm (7 in) outdoor-enhanced touchscreen,800 x 480 TFT
    Frequency850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1625,1650
    Power SourceRechargeable lithium-polymer battery 12 hours of operation as per Telcordia (Bellcore) TR-NWT-001138
    Display TypeTouchscreen
    Dimensions200 mm x 155 mm x 68 mm (HWD)
    Weight1.29Kg

    Exfo MaxTester 710B Last-Mile OTDRPOINT-TO-POINT (P2P) LINKS, LAST-MILE INSTALLATION
    AND TROUBLESHOOTING
    Fully featured, entry-level, dedicated OTDR with tablet-inspired design perfect for frontline singlemode fiber installers.
    KEY FEATURES
    • Handy, lightweight, powerful, tablet-inspired design
    • 7-inch, outdoor-enhanced touchscreen  the biggest in
    • the handheld industry
    • 12-hour autonomy
    • Dead zones: EDZ 1 m, ADZ 4 m
    • Dynamic range of 30/28 dB
    • Rugged design built for outside plant
    APPLICATIONS
    • FTTx last-mile installation and troubleshooting
    • Short access network testing
    • FTTA-fi ber DAS installations
    • CATV/HFC network testing

     

      

    Additional Information:

    • Item Code: MaxTester_710B
    • Production Capacity: 10
    • Delivery Time: 5-7 Day Accross India
    • Packaging Details: 1xOTDR 1xBattery 1xCharger 1xManual

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    • Tenda Ac10 Smart Router
    • Tenda Ac10 Smart Router
    • Tenda Ac10 Smart Router
    • Tenda Ac10 Smart Router
    Tenda Ac10 Smart Router
    Interested in this product?
    Get Best Quote

    Tenda Ac10 Smart Router

    Rs 3,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Piece

    Product Brochure

    WAN Ports1
    BrandTenda
    Connectivity TypeWired
    Speed1000Mbps
    Size220*141.5*49mm
    Area Network TypeLAN
    Data Rate1000Mbps
    LED IndicatorSystem,Internet,LAN,WiFi/WPS
    Number Of Ports4
    Mobile App SupportYes
    Antennas4
    Operating SystemProprietary
    No Of Antenna4
    Humidity10% ~ 90% RH non-condensing
    CPU1Ghz
    Power12V 2Amp
    Auto Mdi MdixYes
    Buttons1*WiFi On/Off button and 1*Reset/WPS button
    Card SlotNA
    CertificateCE,FCC,RoHS,BSMI,NCC,EAC,IC
    Weight Lbs810g

    TENDA DUAL BAND 1200MBPS SMART ROUTERAC10
    AC10 leads the way in next generation routers, offering dual-band Gigabit wireless with all-new 802.11ac Wave 2.0 Wi-Fi. Its powerful 1GHz CPU and 128MB DDR3 provide the best performance in both 2.4GHz and 5GHz. The 5GHz band works at up to 867Mbps, while the 2.4GHz frequency tops 300Mbps, serving an incredible combined bandwidth of 1167Mbps.
    Gigabit Ports/4*5dBi Omnidirectional Antennas/2.4G and 5G Wireless Enhanced Module/
    MU-MIMO/Beamforming+/APP Management With 1 GHz CPU made with 28 nm process, AC10 manifests excellent capacity on data processing and energy conservation.
    It works well with optical fiber with bandwidth ranging from 50 M, 100 M, 200 M to even 1000 M, allowing you to enjoy smooth HD videos and games. All Gigabit ports for full play of your
    ever-increasing bandwidth of optical fiber AC10 is a high-performance WiFi router designed with full Gigabit WAN and LAN ports,removing the bottleneck of wired ports speed when working with faster bandwidth of optical fiber. Strong dual band WiFi signal for multi-wall penetration With the new generation 802.11ac wave 2.0 standard, AC10 offers a concurrent dual band data rate of as high as 1167 Mbps. Wireless signal boosting technology both on 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz bands broadens your WiFi coverage, and Beamforming+ technology makes WiFi signal of AC10 outstanding behind multiple walls. Innovative MU-MIMO technology With innovative MU-MIMO, the breakthrough of the new generation 802.11 ac standard, AC10 can communicate with multiple devices at a time, shortening latency and improving quantities of connected devices. Four clean-cut antennas for stronger WiFi signal and wider WiFi coverage AC10 boasts four 5 dBi omni-directional antennas. With leading accordion wire design, multiple oscillators and scientific bevel, AC10 balances the signal field and gain, providing you with stronger WiFi signals. Warranty: 3Yr (Service Center Accross India)

    Additional Information:

    • Item Code: Tenda_AC10
    • Production Capacity: 100
    • Delivery Time: 5-7 Day accross country
    • Packaging Details: AC1200 Smart Dual-Band Gigabit WiFi Router Power Supply Ethernet Cable Quick Installation Guide

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    • SYROTECH SYRO-66C SPLICING MACHINE
    • SYROTECH SYRO-66C SPLICING MACHINE
    • SYROTECH SYRO-66C SPLICING MACHINE
    SYROTECH SYRO-66C SPLICING MACHINE
    Interested in this product?
    Get Best Quote

    SYROTECH SYRO-66C SPLICING MACHINE

    Rs 1.7 Lakhs / PieceGet Latest Price

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

    Product Brochure

    BrandSYROTECH
    Dimensions130W*170L*176H
    Model Name/NumberSYRO-66C
    Usage/ApplicationSplicing Fiber
    TypeManual
    Return Loss60dB
    Internal Data Storage1000 latest weld records
    I Deal InNew Only

    SYROTECH 6MOTOR CORE-TO-CORE FUSION SPLICERSYRO-66C

    SYRO-66C is mainly applied in backbone project, as SYRO-66C adopts precise alignment & core alignment to make sure the accuracy of estimate loss.

    Fusion Splicer SYRO-66C  is one of the most powerful & intelligent fusion splicing machines and adopts cladding alignment technology. It has  6 high performance motors inbulit . featuring low power cost and high performances, equipped with 5" high-resolution color LCD touch screen for easy operations.

    It also provides high capacity battery of 6800mAH for working even further in the field, which is typical 280 splicing/heating cycles. Innovative technology brings unlimited convenience. With its excellent and stable performances, V9  has become one of the most reliable and effective fusion splicers for FTTX in global market.it perfect suits for the backbone FTTH FTTX project.

     

    Features#
    -> Auto splice mode manifest user-friendly design.
    -> V-Groove cladding alignment, high quality and low loss.
    -> Dust-proof, waterproof, high temperature resistance, adapting to various altitude and formidable natural conditions.
    -> 5-inch high-resolution color LCD touch screen, 500X magnification, visible clearly with bare eyes.
    -> Packed with detachable 6800mAh battery, more than 340 times of splicing and heating: high-power LED
    -> White light simplifies your work at night.
      Warranty: 3Yr**1Yr Warranty on Battery
    *No warranty on any other accessories


    Additional Information:

    • Item Code: SYRO-66C
    • Production Capacity: 10MACHINE EVERY MONTH
    • Delivery Time: 5-7 DAY ACCROSS INDIA
    • Packaging Details: 1xFusion Splicer 1xFiber Cleaver 1xLarge Capacity Battery (Machine does not come with any kind of battery) 1xPower Adapter 1xElectrodes(Pair) 1xCarrying Case 1xSplice Tray 1xFiber Cleaver 1xFiber Stripper 1xAlcohal Bottle 1xFiber Tray 1xDrop Cable Stripper 1xWarranty Card

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    • STAR FFS-5000 ULTIMA FUSION SPLICER
    • STAR FFS-5000 ULTIMA FUSION SPLICER
    STAR FFS-5000 ULTIMA FUSION SPLICER
    Interested in this product?
    Get Best Quote

    STAR FFS-5000 ULTIMA FUSION SPLICER

    Rs 1.3 Lakhs / PieceGet Latest Price

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

    Product Brochure Watch Video

    Usage/ApplicationFUSION SPLICER
    BrandSTAR
    Model Name/NumberFFS-5000 ULTIMA
    Dimensions155x135x150 mm
    TypeSingle Fiber Fast Fusion Splicer
    ColorGREY METALIC
    Tension Test2N
    Electrode Life5500 arc discharges
    Heating Time13 Sec. (Adjustable) Slim 60mm, Slim 40mm Coating
    Return LossLow Loss Joining: Average - 0.01db (SMF), 0.01db (MMF), 0.01db (NZ/DS)
    Country of OriginMade in India
    Splice Time6 Sec [SM Fast] Program
    Battery Parameters5600mAh High Capacity Li-Ion Battery
    Battery UsageTypical Operating More than 300+ (splice / heat shrink) on a Single Charge of 3 hours
    Power SupplyAC to DC Adaptor 100-240v, 50/60Hz & 12V Car Charger Type Power Adaptor
    Heating Programs30 Pre Set Program & User Definable
    Warranty2Yr Standard Warranty*

    STAR 6-MOTOR CORE ALIGNMENT SPLICING MACHINE
    FFS-5000 ULTIMA

    Star FFS-5000 ULTIMA Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer is a dynamic fusion splicing machine specially developed with capabilities of carrying out precise splicing process of fusing two broken single micro strands of fiber optic cable ends. A splicing machine having more features and capabilities like more battery capacity, 7 seconds fusion time etc. These are core features and functionalities that a client and businesses are seeking, which have brought this machine among the top splicing machine in demand, today in the market. FFS-5000 is ahead of other fusion splicing machine as provided by other national and international brands and promoters in terms of core functionalities and price of this beautiful splicing machine.

    Fiber Fusion is a portable splicing machine, which makes it easier for a fiber rectification team and its members to carry it on-site for carrying out day-to-day operational activities like fusing broken fiber cable, with Star FFS-5000. It has been designed and developed in collaboration with many technicians and engineers having on-site operational experience with other splicing machines available before arrival of Star FFS-5000 in the market.

     

    • Six Motors Core Alignment System
    • Fast: 6 Sec Splice / 13 Sec Heating
    • Fast Booting
    • Low Splice Loss
    • Long Life Electrodes - 5500 Splices
    • High Capacity Battery for 300+ Splice

     

    Ξ FTTx SPLICER Ξ

    • Small Light Weight & Beautiful
    • Made in India
    • Low Maintenance Cost
    • Dust/Shock/Rain Protected
    • Superior High Precision Cleaver
    • MC Gears for Long Product Life
    • Support Loose Tube Fiber Splicing
    • Exquisite Satin Finish
    Standard Package
    Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer
    AC Power Adapter/Charger
    Battery Pack
    High Precision Fiber Cleaver
    Alcohol Dispenser
    Fiber Striper
    Spare Electrodes
    Cooling Tray
    SOC Connector
    Drop Cable Stripper
    Hard Carrying Case
     


    Additional Information:

    • Item Code: FFS_5000_ULTIMA
    • Production Capacity: 10
    • Delivery Time: 5-7 DAY ACCROSS INDIA (DELHIVERY COURIER)
    • Packaging Details: 1xOptical Fiber Fusion Splicer 1xAC Power Adapter/Charger 1xBattery Pack 1xHigh Precision Fiber Cleaver 1xAlcohol Dispenser 1xFiber Striper 1xSpare Electrodes 1xCooling Tray 1xSOC Connector 1xDrop Cable Stripper 1xHard Carrying Case

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    • STAR FUSION SPLICER FFS-5000S
    • STAR FUSION SPLICER FFS-5000S
    • STAR FUSION SPLICER FFS-5000S
    • STAR FUSION SPLICER FFS-5000S
    STAR FUSION SPLICER FFS-5000S
    Interested in this product?
    Get Best Quote

    STAR FUSION SPLICER FFS-5000S

    Rs 70,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

    Product Brochure

    STAR TECHNOLOGIES CORE ALIGNMENT FUSION SPLICER
    FFS-5000S

    The Star FFS-5000s Fusion Splicer is the revolutionary FTTX Fusion Splicer, the first flat-screen machine in India with an inbuilt optical power meter, and the VFL.The FFS-5000 has an ergonomic design, though not as distinctive as that of the Visual fault locator, which is our latest developed product.

    It is more compact and smaller in size and has a high power lithium-ion rechargeable battery with a capacity for up to 200 times of continuous splicing and heating after fully charging. The FFS-5000, one of the most advanced flat-screen fusion splicers on the market, is an integrated device featuring a digital camera for optical power measurements.

     

    Features
    • In Built VFL
    • In Built OPM
    • Strong Built Quality
    • Bright Night Led
    • Core Alignment
    • Fast Arm Cortex Cpu
    • Long Life Performance
    • Long Life Electrodes
    • Ultra-Light & Small-Main Frame
    • Super-Fast Splice & Heating Function
    Description

    The Star FFS-5000s Fusion Splicer has an inbuilt optical power meter and is the first revolutionary flat-screen machine in India with an ergonomic design. Newly developed technology provides strong wind and dust resistance.It is the core-to-core alignment flat screen splicing machine with the German V-Groove Core Alignment Splicing Method.

    Truly light weight and handy in size, with an adjustable strap hanger and outstanding magnification.The display is crystal clear with its high resolution screen. The complete setups that we supply are built to last longer and have ease of operation, efficient performance, low maintenance, and long service lives.It was designed and developed in collaboration with many technicians and engineers who had on-site operational experience with other splicing machines available prior to the market introduction of the Star FFS -5000s.

     

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    GST : 18% EXTRA

    WARRANTY#

    18Month on Fusion Splicer

    1Year on Battery & Charger

    Cleaver, Stripper & Carry Case : No Warranty

    Shipping Charges : All Extra

    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

     



    Additional Information:

    • Item Code: FFS-5000S
    • Production Capacity: 20

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    • Syrotech Syro-64L-Mini
    • Syrotech Syro-64L-Mini
    • Syrotech Syro-64L-Mini
    Syrotech Syro-64L-Mini
    Interested in this product?
    Get Best Quote

    Syrotech Syro-64L-Mini

    Rs 70,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

    Applicable Machine TypeCLAD TO CLAD FUSION SPLICER
    Usage/ApplicationOPTICAL FIBER SPLICING
    BrandSYROTECH
    Model Name/NumberSYRO-64L-MINI
    Dimensions159W x 231D x 130H mm (including shock absorber)
    TypeCLAD-to-CLAD
    ColorBLACK
    Tension Test1.96 N
    Internal Data StorageLast 100 images to be automatically captured + Up to 24 images to be stored permanently
    I Deal InNew Only
    Dimension127W x 199D x 105H mm (not including shock absorber)
    PowerAC Input 100 to 240 V (50/60 Hz),DC Input 11 to 17 V without any change of hardware
    Splicing Time6 Second
    Electrode LifeLong Life
    Heating Time15 Second

    SYTOECH MINI FUSION SPLICER CLAD-TO-CLADSYROT-64L-MINI
    This fusion splicer is equipped with a clad aligning function
    It can accurately splice fibers using clad aligning technology without user’s special skills even when fibers have bending or V-grooves have small amount of dust. It provides reliable splicing quality for FTTH, LAN, and access systems.
    Features
    • Rugged and compact design for all kinds of environmental conditions
    • Accurate splicing via clad alignment even for bent fibers
    • High-speed 6sec. splicing and 15 sec. heating
    • 2200 mAh Battery
    • Applicable for splicing for trunk cable to FTTH cable
    • Dust/Shock/Rain Protected
    • Magnification: 380x
    • Touch Screen Display
    • Long Life Electrode
    • Light Weight: 1.15kg
    Warranty: 3Years

    Additional Information:

    • Item Code: SYRO-64L-MINI
    • Production Capacity: 5
    • Delivery Time: 5-7 DAY ACCROSS INDIA
    • Packaging Details: 1xFusion Splicer 1xBattery 1xManual 1xCharger

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    INNO INSTRUMENT FUSION SPLICER M9
    Interested in this product?
    Get Best Quote

    INNO INSTRUMENT FUSION SPLICER M9

    Rs 1.7 Lakhs / PieceGet Latest Price

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

    Product Brochure

    Usage/ApplicationFUSION SPLICING
    BrandInno
    Model Name/NumberM9
    Dimensions4.92H x 5.31W x 4.92D (Inch)
    TypeFUSION SPLICER
    ColorRED + GREY
    Tension Test1.96~2.25N
    Electrode Life5500 arcs, can be extended by using an electrode grinder
    Heating TimeTypical 20 sec
    Return Loss>> 60dB

    INNO INSTRUMENT CORE-TO-CORE FUSION SPLICERM9


    EXTREMELY COMPACT
    FUSION SPLICER

    Core Alignment Splicing Method
    State-of-the-art fast splicing speed of 5.5s
    4.3” high resolution LCD Touch screen with
    GUI display
    Double Tapping (Zoom in & out)
    Dual operating mode (Touch screen & button)
    Adjustable Strap hanger

    DESCRIPTION
    M9, a core-alignment splicer with ultra-portable design, is the most efficient fusion splicer in the market. This compact and sophisticated fusion splicer inherits many remarkable functionalities from sister products. M9’s 4.3 inch high-resolution color LCD touch screen with user-friendly intuitive GUI(Graphic User Interface) offers large and clear fiber images to users. By double-tapping the screen, users can enlarge / reduce the
    screen up to 400X and check the optical fiber with clear images. With M9’s adjustable strap hanger users can customize their working station. M9 is genuinely world’s most efficient hand-held fusion splicer in the telecommunications industry.

    ADVANCED SPLICE
    State-of-the-art fast splicing speed of 5.5s is the newest addition feature which makes M9 more superior
    than previous models.

     

    Additional Information:

    • Production Capacity: 10PC
    • Delivery Time: 5-7 DAY ACCROSS INDIA. MADHYA PRADESH 1-2 DAY
    • Packaging Details: Fusion Splicer High Precision Cleaver Simple Optical Fiber Collector Fiber Holder SOC Heater Cover AC Adapter Cooling Tray Electrodes Battery Pack Power Cable USB Cable Carrying Case

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    • Klovertel Kv900vwl Voip Router
    • Klovertel Kv900vwl Voip Router
    • Klovertel Kv900vwl Voip Router
    Klovertel Kv900vwl Voip Router
    Interested in this product?
    Get Best Quote

    Klovertel Kv900vwl Voip Router

    Rs 3,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Piece

    Product Brochure Watch Video

    BrandKLOVERTEL
    Connectivity TypeWireless or Wi-Fi
    Speed300Mbps
    Usage/ApplicationBSNL AIRFIBER ROUTER
    ColorWhite
    FeaturesWIRELESS BROADBAND & VoIP
    Body MaterialABS PLASTIC

    KLOVERTEL VOIP ROUTER FOR BSNL AIR FIBERKV900VWL
    VoIP product features
    • SIP & H.323 protocols
    • Register up to 4 SIP register server
    • QoS voice priority mechanism and VoIP bandwidth management
    • Automatic backup routing mechanism (FXS+PSTN device)
    • Auto Provision function and TR069 function
    • IPv6 network functions
    • Call log function: can export communication messages, so as to eliminate obstacles

    Klovertel Wireless VoIP Router equipped with 1FXS Port, one WAN two/four LAN Ports and 2 USB Ports. It is Router build-in 802.11 b/g/n or 802.11ac wireless module that facilitates users to easily network all of their computers and other networking devices together and share internet access. Wireless VoIP Router is compatible with xDSL and cable modem. It supports static and dynamic IP from DHCP, PPPoE and provides secure Firewall options such as Client filtering, URL filtering, MAC control, Drop Port scans. It can be manage remotely by Web GUI and APS (Auto Provision Server ).

    • Support multiple SSID (up to 5 AP SSID)Support Wireless AP mode, client mode, répéter mode
    • Provide phone settings & listen to WAN/LAN IP Address
    • DHCP Server, NAT and Firewall
    • Call time limit control
    • DHCP Client/Fixed IP/PPPoE WAN network environment
    • Voice compression protocols such as G.729, G.723.1, G.711, and G.726
    -------------------------------------------------
    Warranty: 1Yr
    Tax: Extra 18%

    Additional Information:

    • Production Capacity: 100
    • Delivery Time: 5-7DAY Accross India
    • Packaging Details: 1xVoiP Router 1*Power Adapter 1*Manual

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    • Hexatel 48F Joint Closure Raychem Type
    • Hexatel 48F Joint Closure Raychem Type
    • Hexatel 48F Joint Closure Raychem Type
    • Hexatel 48F Joint Closure Raychem Type
    • Hexatel 48F Joint Closure Raychem Type
    • Hexatel 48F Joint Closure Raychem Type
    Hexatel 48F Joint Closure Raychem Type
    Interested in this product?
    Get Best Quote

    Hexatel 48F Joint Closure Raychem Type

    Rs 1,200 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Piece

    MaterialPolycarbonate
    ColorBlack
    Installation TypeOutdoor or direct burial
    Number Of Ports5
    FeaturesOFC JOINTING
    Usage/ApplicationOFC JOINTING
    BrandHEXATEL
    Ambient TemperatureWork temp -40 DegreeC~+85 DegreeC
    Dimension52cm (H)
    Finishing TypeVery Good

    HEXATEL JOINT CLOSURE RAYCHEM TYPEHEXA48FJC
    Hexatel's dome/one-end type Fiber Optical Joint Closure are compliant with IEC 1073-1. The Fiber Optical Joint Closure are made of tough anti corrosive Polycarbonate that makes the closures ideal for aerial, cable duct, direct burial and well applications.The Fiber Optical Joint Closure employ gasket-sealing technology that enables ease of installation and re-entry requiring no special tools.
    Suitable for ribbon and non-ribbon fibers,hold up to 48/96 fibers for single fiber,splice or up to 576 fibers for ribbon fiber splice,flip-up style splice trays.


    Key Features
    1.Core capacity: 12~288 cores/fibers/splices
    2.Work temp: -40°C~+85°C
    3.Humidity: ≤95%(+40°C)
    4.Protection level: IP68
    5.Atmospheric pressure:70~106kpa
    6.Sealing: normal atmospheric temperature, inner atmospheric pressure 70kpa, 72h keep atmospheric pressure not drop; high temperature(+60°C), inner atmospheric pressure 70kpa, 168h keep atmospheric pressure not drop
    7.Temperature cycle: Room temp(+20°C),high low temp(-40°C~+60°C) time≥4h, 12h one circle, inner atmospheric pressure 60kpa±1kpa run 10 times, amplitude of pressure drop does not exceed 5kpa, immersed into water at room temperature for 15 seconds without air bubbles escape
    8.Optical fiber in accommodating disc wound without additional loss
    9.Insulation resistance: ≥15MΩ
    10.Voltage: ≥15KW(DC)/2min no breakdown, no ARC
    11.Lifetime: ≥10years

    Application
    1. Aerial -hanger
    2. Wall-mounting
    3. Directly buried

    Additional Information:

    • Item Code: HEXA48FJC
    • Production Capacity: 2000
    • Delivery Time: 3-4 DAY ACROSS INDIA
    • Packaging Details: 1XJOINT CLOSURE

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    • G&T HIGH PRECISION OPTICAL FIBER CLEAVER 0712
    • G&T HIGH PRECISION OPTICAL FIBER CLEAVER 0712
    • G&T HIGH PRECISION OPTICAL FIBER CLEAVER 0712
    • G&T HIGH PRECISION OPTICAL FIBER CLEAVER 0712
    G&T HIGH PRECISION OPTICAL FIBER CLEAVER 0712
    Interested in this product?
    Get Best Quote

    G&T HIGH PRECISION OPTICAL FIBER CLEAVER 0712

    Rs 5,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Minimum Order Quantity: 2 Piece

    MaterialMetal
    Usage/ApplicationOPTICAL FIBER CORE CUTTING
    Model Name/Number0712
    ColorBLACK
    BrandG&T
    Cutting Angle0.8degree
    Size/Dimension55W x 58D x 52H (mm)

    G&T High Precision technology Optical Fiber CleaverSKU# 0712
    G & T 0712 type high precision optical fiber cutter used for precision cutting a single core fiber cutting knife tool, suitable for FTTH optical fiber to the home. Cutting angle is smaller and more precise, no special skills...What's more, small size fiber cleave is easy to carry. Under the condition of guarantee stability at the same time, more important is relatively affordable price.

    The Average Cleave Angle: 0.8degreesBlade End Face: 16FacesBlade Life: More Than 48000 Fiber Core (1000Fiber Core*16 and Face*3 Height)Cleave Length: 5-20mmOptical Fiber Cladding Diameter: 125micro meterCoated Outdoor Diameter: 0.2 & 0.9 mmDimension: 58W x 55D x 52H (mm)Weight: 280gm
    Tax: Inclusive of 18%GST
    Warranty: Testing Warranty Only
    Blade Model: RB-325
       

    Additional Information:

    • Item Code: GNT0712
    • Production Capacity: 100
    • Delivery Time: 5-7 Accross India

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    • DBC BC323PV-BR OPTICAL POWER METER
    • DBC BC323PV-BR OPTICAL POWER METER
    DBC BC323PV-BR OPTICAL POWER METER
    Interested in this product?
    Get Best Quote

    DBC BC323PV-BR OPTICAL POWER METER

    Rs 5,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

    Product Brochure

    Usage/ApplicationOptical Power Meter
    MaterialPlastic
    Model Name/NumberBC323PV-BR
    Power Source2*AA Battery
    ColorBlue+Grey
    Frequency850/980/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625 nm
    Measurement Resolution0.01
    BrandDBC
    Accuracy5%
    Refresh Rate20Hz
    Power Adapter5V/1Amp Included
    Dimension180*80*35 mm (LWH)

    DBC BARE FIBER OPTICAL POWER METERBC323PV-BR
    BC323PV-BR handheld optical power meter has compact size & high reliability. It can make accurate measurement on seven operating wavelengths (850/980/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625nm). It's constantly used in measurement upon active and passive optoelectronic devices, such as fiber, laser diode and transmitter.
    Product Features:Photo detector of large sensitive area, which is easy to cleanFast conversion and high refresh rate, up to 20HzHigh sensitivity, up to -70dBm (Type A) and -50dBm (B Type)2pcs of AA Battery as power supply
    ==Warranty & Tax==Warranty: 1YrNo Warranty on physically damaged productsNo Warranty if warranty seal is tempered

    Tax: GST@18%


    Additional Information:

    • Item Code: BC323PV-BR
    • Production Capacity: 100
    • Delivery Time: 5-7 DAY ACCROSS INDIA
    • Packaging Details: 1*Power Meter 1*DC Adapter 1*Manual

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    • HEXATEL MINI OPTICAL POWER METER
    • HEXATEL MINI OPTICAL POWER METER
    HEXATEL MINI OPTICAL POWER METER
    Interested in this product?
    Get Best Quote

    HEXATEL MINI OPTICAL POWER METER

    Rs 3,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Piece

    Usage/ApplicationOPTICAL POWER METER
    MaterialPLASTIC
    Model Name/NumberBC342N-PV
    Power Source2xAAA Battries
    ColorOrange-Grey
    Frequency800nm to 1700nm
    Measurement ResolutionLiner: 0.1% & Logarithmic: 0.01dBm
    BrandHexatel

    HEXATEL MINI OPTICAL POWER METER WITH VFLBC342N-PV
    Palm Mini Optical Power MeterFTTX/BROADBAND installation Fiber & RJ45 comprehensive testing tool OPM/RJ45 Sequence/RJ45 Tracker/Flashlight/VFL
    • Wavelength Memory Function
    • Automatic Shutdown
    • RJ45 Sequence
    • RJ45 Tracker
    • Support User Calibration
    • Recover Factory Settings
    • Supporting SC/ST/FC Insterface
    • Intelligent Power Saving
    • Supporting simultaneous linear (mW) & non-linear (dBm) display
    Warranty: 6month




    Additional Information:

    • Item Code: BC342N-PV
    • Production Capacity: 100
    • Delivery Time: 5-7 Day Accross India
    • Packaging Details: 1xPower Meter 1xUSB Data Cord 1xCable Tracker 1xManual

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    • HEXATEL OFC PIGTAIL
    • HEXATEL OFC PIGTAIL
    • HEXATEL OFC PIGTAIL
    HEXATEL OFC PIGTAIL
    Interested in this product?
    Get Best Quote

    HEXATEL OFC PIGTAIL

    Rs 58 / MeterGet Latest Price

    Coil Length1m
    ConnectorsSC-ST-FC-E2K-LC
    MaterialGlass
    ColorYellow
    BrandHexatel
    Usage/ApplicationLAN System
    Model Name/NumberHEXA-PGT-XXX
    Return LossTypical 55dbm

    HEXATEL OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAILHEXA-PGT-XXX
    A fiber pigtail is a single, short, usually tight-buffered fiber optic cable with a factory-installed connector on one end, and un-terminated fiber on the other end.
    Features:
    • Machine polishing ensures highest quality connector terminations and performance
    • Low insertion and return loss
    • Traceable, standards-based testing procedures
    • Geometry compliant connector endfaces that are defect and contamination free
    • Prompt ex-stock or custom manufacture turnaround and delivery
    Applications:
    • Termination of optical networks via fusion or mechanical splicing
    • Testing of optical devices
    • Cable acceptance testing

    Fiber optic pigtails are used to terminated fiber optic cables via fusion splicing or mechanical splicing as shown in the picture below.

    The end of the pigtail is stripped and fusion spliced to a single fiber or a multi-fiber trunk. Splicing of pigtails to each fiber in the trunk "breaks out" the multi-fiber cable into its component fibers for connection to the end equipment.

    High quality fiber pigtails combined with correct fusion splicing practices offer the best performance for fiber optic cable termination.

    99% of single mode applications use pigtails, but pigtails are also used in many multimode applications.

    HEXATEL's Fiber Optic Pigtails are manufactured with either multimode or single-mode fibre and terminated with a range of connectors including SC, SC/APC, LC, LC/APC, FC, FC/APC, ST and MTRJ. Other connector types are also available upon request.



    Additional Information:

    • Item Code: HEXA-PGT-XXX
    • Production Capacity: 10000
    • Delivery Time: 5-7 DAY ACCROSS INDIA
    • Packaging Details: 1XPIGTAIL PACK

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    • Flying Voice FWR8101 BSNL Airfiber VoIP Router
    • Flying Voice FWR8101 BSNL Airfiber VoIP Router
    Flying Voice FWR8101 BSNL Airfiber VoIP Router
    Interested in this product?
    Get Best Quote

    Flying Voice FWR8101 BSNL Airfiber VoIP Router

    Rs 3,300 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Piece

    Product Brochure

    BrandFLYING VOICE
    Connectivity TypeWireless or Wi-Fi
    Speed300Mbps
    Usage/ApplicationBSNL AirFiber VoIP Router
    ColorBlack
    FeaturesWiFi Router with Traditional Landline Phone
    Operating Temperature0~50 Degree C
    Dimensions158mm(L)x140mm(W)x29mm(H)
    Voltage12V
    Power12V, 1A
    Digital Output1xFXS Port, 4xLAN Port
    Storage Temperature-25~ 85 Degree C
    Digital InputRJ45 LAN INPUT
    Body MaterialPlastic
    Humidity10%~90% No Condensing
    Antennas2*5dBi
    Back Panel Port1*FXS Port, 1*WAN Port, 4*LAN Port
    ButtonReset Button

    FLYING VOICE BSNL AIRFIBER VOIP ROUTERFWR8101
    FWR8101 is a wireless router that integrates routing and VoIP. Enjoy the wireless network anywhere and anytime.
    Meet the Demands of SMEs FWR8101 can be used as an FTP server to achieve resource sharing in the LAN. With 1 FXS port and supports T.38, T.30 and G.711 fax standard, FWR8101 can meet the needs of SMEs to call and fax, saving on additional purchase costs.
    FEATURES
    • 1*FXS Port
    • 4*10/100Mbps Port
    • 2.4Ghz 300Mbps WiFi
    • TR069 & SNMP
    • T.38 & T.30
    • QoS

    Meet the Demands of SMEs FWR8101 can be used as an FTP server to achieve resource sharing in the LAN. With 1 FXS port and supports T.38, T.30 and G.711 fax standard, FWR8101 can meet the needs of SMEs to call and fax, saving on additional purchase costs.
    Router with VoIP FWR8101 can make voice calls through a SIP proxy, and has IP sharing and QoS mechanisms.
    Broad Compatibility The FWR8101 is based on SIP V2 and 802.11n standard and compatible with most service providers, which brings great convenience when deploying VoIP network.
    Easy Management Equipped with advanced management protocols such as SNMP and TR069, which is easy to achieve unified deployment and centralized management.
    GST: 18% ExtraWarranty: 1Yr (No warranty on power adapter)

    Additional Information:

    • Item Code: FWR8101
    • Production Capacity: 100
    • Delivery Time: 5-7

    View Complete Details

    Yes, I am interested!

    • FUJIKURA SPLICE MACHINE 38S
    • FUJIKURA SPLICE MACHINE 38S
    • FUJIKURA SPLICE MACHINE 38S
    • FUJIKURA SPLICE MACHINE 38S
    • FUJIKURA SPLICE MACHINE 38S
    FUJIKURA SPLICE MACHINE 38S

    FUJIKURA SPLICE MACHINE 38S

    Rs 1.45 Lakhs / PieceGet Latest Price

    Product Brochure Watch Video

    Ask for Details

    Get in touch with us

    Reach Us

    Hexastream Infocom Private Limited2nd Floor, Raj Complex, 42, Kanchan Bagh, Kanchan Bagh Gate No. 6, South Tukoganj, Indore-452001, Madhya Pradesh, India

    Brajesh Yadav (Manager)

    View Mobile Number79% Call Response Rate

    Send SMS
    Send Email
    Send Payment
    Leave a Message, we will call you back!
    Send your enquiry to this supplier
    terms privacy policy

    We Accept Online Payments

    All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)