X

Kashmir Kesar Leader

Pampore, Kashmir, Srinagar, Jammu & Kashmir

| GST  01AAJFK7481L1Z1

| TrustSEAL Verified

|

★★★★★
★★★★★
View Mobile Number 42% Response Rate

Team & Manpower

GUJARAT

AhmedabadMr. Shripal(PH) 079-26622020/22,(M) 09898559229

Mr.Faraz Gandhi(M) 09376555007
Gandhi NagarMr. Anand Bhavsar(M)08401783759
SuratMr. Prakash Bhai(M) 09825256614



BANGALORE Mr. Raamnath(M) 09164897111

Supermarket Grocery(M) 09740119489

Ayush Mart(M) 08026617033



TAMIL NADU

CoimbatoreMr. Sudhakar Durai(M) 09942966667

Jaisuryas Retail Ventures (ERODE)



DELHIMr. Mir Saleem(M) 7503228725



ANDHRA PRADESH

VijaywadaMr G.A.Sami(M) 09032610100

Vinayak Enterprises(M) 09395522789
VisakhapatnamDr. Gouri Shankar(M) 096030322680
GunturVenkat Agency(M) 09246736910



MUMBAIMs. Kirti Patwardhan(M) 09224411942
© Kashmir Kesar Leader. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)