IndiaMART > Router, Cables & Networking Devices > WiFi Router > Wireless Router
Wireless or Wi-Fi White EG8141A5 GPON ONU Huawei
mark as favourite

Wireless or Wi-Fi White EG8141A5 GPON ONU Huawei

Rs 1,850/Piece Get Latest Price
Brand Huawei
Connectivity Type Wireless or Wi-Fi
Speed 2.5G
Color White
WAN Ports 2
Minimum Order Quantity 1 Piece
Contact SellerAsk for best deal
Get Latest PriceRequest a quote
Share via

B M Enterprises

Sector 9A, Gurgaon, Haryana
View Mobile Number
Call +91-8048783998
Verified Supplier
Wholesale Supplier
61% Response Rate
Ask for more details from the seller
Contact Seller

Product Details

Product Specification

Brand Huawei
Connectivity Type Wireless or Wi-Fi
Speed 2.5G
Color White
WAN Ports 2
Minimum Order Quantity 1 Piece

Product Description

1POTS + 1GE + 3 FE + 2.4G Wi-Fi

GPON

•Smart Wi-Fi coverage •SIP/H.248 auto-negotiation •Any port any service •Parental control •L2/L3(IPv4) forwarding: 1G uplink, 1.3G downlink

• Class B+

• Receiver sensitivity: -27 dBm

• Overload optical power: -8 dBm

• Wavelengths: US 1310 nm, DS 1490 nm

• Wavelength blocking filter (WBF) of G.984.5

• Flexible mapping between GEM Port and TCONT

• GPON: consistent with the SN or password

authentication defined in G.984.3

• Bi-directional FEC

• SR-DBA and NSR-DBA

•PPPoE/Static IP/DHCP •NAT/NAPT •Port forwarding •ALG, UPnP •DDNS/DNS server/DNS client •IPv6/IPv4 dual stack, and DS-Lite •Static/Default routes •Multiple services on one WAN port

Additional Information

Item Code EG8141A5

Product Image

Wireless or Wi-Fi White EG8141A5 GPON ONU Huawei

Company Details


About the Company

Year of Establishment2013
Legal Status of FirmSole Proprietorship (Individual)
Nature of BusinessWholesale Supplier
Number of EmployeesUpto 10 People
Annual TurnoverRs. 5 - 10 Crore
IndiaMART Member SinceJul 2013

B M Enterprises is a well-known wholesaler of Network Router, Optical Network Unit.All these products are quality assured by the executive to ensure longer life. Highly demanded in different industries, these products are accessible from the market in different shapes, sizes and configurations.

Send your enquiry to this supplier
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Tell us what you
need
Receive seller
details
Seal the deal
Save time! Get Best Deal
I agree to the terms and privacy policy



X
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Get Best Price
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price1