Home > Adaptors, Plugs & Sockets > Adapters > Fiber Optic Adapters
Fibre Adapter Series - ST Duplex
mark as favourite

Fibre Adapter Series - ST Duplex

Get Latest Price
Birla adapters offers superior performance with veryhigh repeatability. These adapters has very lowinsertion loss. Adapters are available in snap-in andflange mount options and support both singlemode and multimode fiber applications includingOM3 fiber specifications, making them suitable for10G applications.Applications
  • Local area Networks
  • Fast Ethernet
  • ATM
Contact SellerAsk for best deal
Get Latest PriceRequest a quote
Share via

Vindhya Telelinks Limited

CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
View Mobile Number
Call 08080140022
Manufacturer
Ask for more details from the seller
Contact Seller

Product Details

Product Description

Birla adapters offers superior performance with veryhigh repeatability. These adapters has very lowinsertion loss. Adapters are available in snap-in andflange mount options and support both singlemode and multimode fiber applications includingOM3 fiber specifications, making them suitable for10G applications.

Applications
  • Local area Networks
  • Fast Ethernet
  • ATM Networks
  • Testing and measuring instruments
  • FDMS, Mounts in wall mount cabinets andrack mount units

Product Image

Fibre Adapter Series - ST Duplex

Company Details


About us

Year of Establishment1919
Nature of BusinessManufacturer
IndiaMART Member SinceSep 2015
Tell Us What Are You Looking For?
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Tell us what you
need
Receive seller
details
Seal the deal
Save time! Get Best Deal
I agree to the terms and privacy policy



How it Works
Tell us what you need by filling in the form
Receive Verified supplier details
Compare Quotations and seal the deal
X
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
How it Works
Tell us what you need
Receive Verified supplier details
Compare Quotations and seal the deal
X
Tell us your requirement to Get Best Price
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Get Best Price
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy