Home > Adaptors, Plugs & Sockets > Adapters > Fiber Optic Adapters
Frog ST-ST Single Mode Optical Adapters
mark as favourite

Frog ST-ST Single Mode Optical Adapters

Get Latest Price
Mode Type single-mode and multi mode
Brand Frog

There is a wide range of adapters available for all types of connectors:
Features :
  • ST-ST single-mode and multimode
Contact SellerAsk for best deal
Get Latest PriceRequest a quote
Share via

Frog Cellsat Limited

Noida, Uttar Pradesh
View Mobile Number
Call 08047005328
Verified Supplier
Manufacturer
60% Response Rate
Ask for more details from the seller
Contact Seller

Product Details

Product Specification

Mode Type single-mode and multi mode
Brand Frog

Product Description

There is a wide range of adapters available for all types of connectors:

Features :
  • ST-ST single-mode and multimode
  • SC-SC single-mode and multimode, simplex and duplex
  • LC-LC single-mode and multimode, simplex and duplex
  • Excellent changeability and directivity
  • 100% optically tested
  • Accurate mounting dimensions

Product Image

Frog ST-ST Single Mode Optical Adapters

Company Details


About us

Legal Status of FirmPublic Limited Company
Nature of BusinessManufacturer
Annual TurnoverUpto Rs. 50 Lakh
IndiaMART Member SinceFeb 2013

Frog Cellsat Ltd is one of the leading manufacturers of RF Equipments and is headquartered in India. People at Frog Cellsat Ltd are passionate about developing and delivering coverage as well as capacity enhancement solutions and services for next-generation wireless and mobile broadband networks. Frog Cellsat Ltd also offers In-Building Coverage Planning and Design services along with Radio Access Network (RAN) and Backhaul Network installation services.
Our end-to-end RF enhancement solutions are positioned in the industry for being price competitive, field proven, future-ready, and highly reliable. Our design, development, manufacturing, and quality control processes are ISO 9001:2008 certified. Our success is an outcome of strategic focus on innovative R&D, to produce a unique range of RF products conforming to the applicable standards from ETSI, 3GPP, TEC, and other standardization bodies.

Tell Us What Are You Looking For?
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Tell us what you
need
Receive seller
details
Seal the deal
Save time! Get Best Deal
I agree to the terms and privacy policy



How it Works
Tell us what you need by filling in the form
Receive Verified supplier details
Compare Quotations and seal the deal
X
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
How it Works
Tell us what you need
Receive Verified supplier details
Compare Quotations and seal the deal
X
Tell us your requirement to Get Best Price
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Get Best Price
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy