Home > Adaptors, Plugs & Sockets > Adapters > Fiber Optic Adapters
LC-LC-Adaptor -MM
mark as favourite

LC-LC-Adaptor -MM

Get Latest Price
Contact us for a comprehensive assortment of LC-LC-Adapters, which is made through cutting-edge technology. These cables are appreciated in the market for their technology and resistance against voltage fluctuations. Equipped with latest technology, these cables are available as single mode, multi mode, plain and hybrid adapters.
Contact SellerAsk for best deal
Get Latest PriceRequest a quote
Share via

Punit Enterprises

Grant Road East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Company Video
View Mobile Number
Call 08048587331
Verified Supplier
Manufacturer
76% Response Rate
Ask for more details from the seller
Contact Seller

Product Details

Product Description

Contact us for a comprehensive assortment of LC-LC-Adapters, which is made through cutting-edge technology. These cables are appreciated in the market for their technology and resistance against voltage fluctuations. Equipped with latest technology, these cables are available as single mode, multi mode, plain and hybrid adapters.

Product Image

LC-LC-Adaptor -MM

Company Details


About us

Year of Establishment2002
Legal Status of FirmPartnership
Nature of BusinessManufacturer
Number of EmployeesUpto 10 People
Annual TurnoverRs. 50 Lakh - 1 Crore
IndiaMART Member SinceSep 2011
From 2002, we are trading and supplying an exclusive array of Telecom, LAN and Fiber Optics products This range comprises passive products such as Keystone jack, Lan cables, Raiser Cables, Telecom MDF Pair Boxes, Fiberoptic patch Cord, Fiber Optic Connector. Our brand "Plutech" continues to adapt and innovate newer products to continue sharing the wonderful relationship with its vendors and customers. You can trust Plutech to keep you abreast with the latest technological products for many years to come.
We procure our products from reliable market vendors and also focus on various promotional activities to enhance the reach of our range. In addition, we deliver our products on-time with the help of wide distribution network. Further, we develop various policies and strategies to retain our reputed stature and fulfill the emerging needs of the clients. Moreover, we maintain transparency in the business and make sure to attain complete satisfaction of the clients.
We have a prime retail space at Lamington road (the electronic hub of Bombay) and display capabilities to satiate every need of our customers. Our enviable base of dealers / OEM's / walk-in retail customers (to the tune of over 100 customers a day); coupled with an even more enviable base of in-house technical consultants and engineers, we always have Total Connectivity Solutions for every valued customer. We promise quick turnaround times for customers with custom Cable, Wire Harness and Cable Assembly designs.

Company Video

Tell Us What Are You Looking For?
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Tell us what you
need
Receive seller
details
Seal the deal
Save time! Get Best Deal
I agree to the terms and privacy policy



How it Works
Tell us what you need by filling in the form
Receive Verified supplier details
Compare Quotations and seal the deal
X
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
How it Works
Tell us what you need
Receive Verified supplier details
Compare Quotations and seal the deal
X
Tell us your requirement to Get Best Price
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Get Best Price
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price1