Home > Electrical & Electronic Connectors > Connectors > Fiber Optic Connectors
MTP/MTP 100G MTP Connector (24F) Fiber Cable MTP/MTP 100G MTP Connector (24F) Fiber Cable
MTP/MTP 100G MTP Connector (24F) Fiber Cable
mark as favourite

MTP/MTP 100G MTP Connector (24F) Fiber Cable

Get Latest Price
Connector Type Female
Color Aqua
Material Fiber
Communication Mode Multimode

- OM3 Standard

Contact SellerAsk for best deal
Get Latest PriceRequest a quote
Share via

Sriva Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

Patancheru mandal, ,, Hyderabad, Telangana
View Mobile Number
Call +91-8048831354
Verified Supplier
Service Provider
64% Response Rate
Ask for more details from the seller
Contact Seller

Product Details

Product Specification

Connector Type Female
Color Aqua
Material Fiber
Communication Mode Multimode

Product Description

  • OM3 Standard
  • 50/125 µm Core Diameter

Product Image

MTP/MTP 100G MTP Connector (24F) Fiber Cable
MTP/MTP 100G MTP Connector (24F) Fiber Cable

Company Details


About the Company

Legal Status of FirmPrivate Limited Company
Nature of BusinessService Provider
IndiaMART Member SinceApr 2016
Send your enquiry to this supplier
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Tell us what you
need
Receive seller
details
Seal the deal
Save time! Get Best Deal
I agree to the terms and privacy policy



X
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Get Best Price
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price1