IndiaMART > Electrical & Electronic Connectors > Connectors > RF Connector
MU Connector
mark as favourite

MU Connector

Rs 200/Number Get Latest Price
Model Number ATPLMUCONN
Pin Type clamps
Brand Imported
Material Poly Amide
Configuration Circular/Cylindrical connector, Coaxial connector
Current 2 A
Contact SellerAsk for best deal
Get Latest PriceRequest a quote
Share via

Aashu Telecom Private Limited

Kavi Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Company Video
View Mobile Number
Call +91-8048617578
Star Supplier
TrustSEAL Verified
Manufacturer
84% Response Rate
Ask for more details from the seller
Contact Seller

Product Details

Product Specification

Model Number ATPLMUCONN
Pin Type clamps
Brand Imported
Material Poly Amide
Configuration Circular/Cylindrical connector, Coaxial connector
Current 2 A
Voltage 250 V
Power Rating 220V
Shape circular
Minimum Order Quantity 500 Number

Product Description

We deals in all type of power Connectors , Like MU , DUW , RRU , RRH for all type of 3G / 4G.

Product Image

MU Connector

Company Details


About the Company

Year of Establishment2016
Legal Status of FirmPrivate Limited Company
Nature of BusinessManufacturer
Number of Employees11 to 25 People
Annual TurnoverRs. 2 - 5 Crore
IndiaMART Member SinceMay 2016
We “Aashu Telecom Private Limited”, started in the year 2016 at Ghaziabad (Uttar Pradesh, India) have gained recognition in the field of supplying products caterign to Telecom , IT , Power , Construction Sectors. We have team of expertise to cater all kind of customized solutions also . Please find below fews of the products range.
1 LMR Cables
2 LMR Connectors
3 Antenna
4 Mobile Signal Booster
5 Coaxial Cables
6 Cable Tie
7 BNC Connector
8 CCTV Cables
9 LAN Cables
10 Foundation Bolt
11 J Bolt
12 Cable Tray
13 Galvanised Structures
14 Antenna Mounts
15 Clamps
16 Poles
17 Feeder Clamps
18 Insulation Tape
19 Connectors
20 Server Racks
21 Cables Lugs
22 Cable Harness
23 Cables
24 Jumper Cables
25 Grounding Kit
26 Electrical Accessries
27 DP Boxes
28 Patch Cords
29 CPRI Cables
30 Optical Accessories
31 Optical SFP
32 Optical Cables
33 IP 55 Cabinet

Company Video

Send your enquiry to this supplier
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Tell us what you
need
Receive seller
details
Seal the deal
Save time! Get Best Deal
I agree to the terms and privacy policy



X
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Get Best Price
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price1