IndiaMART > Electrical Cables & Wires > Multicore Cables
Multi Core Frlsh PVC Type Cables

Multi Core Frlsh PVC Type Cables

Rs 10/Meter Get Latest Price
Insulation Material PVC
Armoured Yes
Number of Core 3 Core
Contact SellerAsk for best deal
Get Latest PriceRequest a quote

Urja Shakti Enterprises

Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana
3.5 /5
★★★★★
★★★★★
This is an average seller rating received from buyers based on-
  • Communication: Quick reply to buyer's enquiry and follow ups
  • Conduct: Politeness while dealing with buyer
  • Quality: Good quality products and services as per commitment
  • Experience: Timely delivery, after sales service and resolution to queries
View Mobile Number 87% Response Rate
Call +91-8048614982 87% Response Rate
TrustSEAL Verified
Wholesale Supplier
Company Video
Ask for more details from the seller
Contact Seller

Product Details

Product Specification

Insulation Material PVC
Armoured Yes
Number of Core 3 Core

Product Description

Specifications:
SQ.MM1 CORE2 CORE3 CORE4 CORE5 SCORE
10 SQ.MM69300018780248803440046080
16 SQ.MM11190-386705118068090
25 SQ.MM17290-6994080050117340
35 SQ.MM25130-86820115200162230
60 SQ.MM34900-121040165280231220
70 SQ.MM50170-183650243750-
95 SQ.MM68670-264820351430-
120 SQ.MM86820-331320440340-
150 SQ.MM109360-417220566110-
186 SQ.MR9138400-515050684500-
240 SQ.MM179070-671980884840-
300 SQ.R9M227220-9683101335600-
400 SQ.MM304190-13105602078530-

Interested in this product?Get Latest Price from the seller
Contact Seller

Product Image

Multi Core Frlsh PVC Type Cables

Company Details


About the Company

Year of Establishment2016
Legal Status of FirmIndividual - Proprietor
Nature of BusinessWholesale Supplier
Number of Employees11 to 25 People
IndiaMART Member SinceJun 2016

Commenced in the year 2016, Urja Shakti Enterprises has carved a niche in the market. We are a sole proprietorship based firm. Location of our companies headquarter is Hyderabad, Telangana (India). We are the foremost wholesaler, retailer and trader of Electric Distribution Box, Rubber Hand Gloves and many more. Offered products are tested on numerous quality parameters before final dispatch.

Company Video

Send your enquiry to this supplier
I agree to the terms and privacy policy

Seller Contact Details

Navinjain Jain

Survey No. 283, Plot No. B-14/2, Phase 1, IDA
Jeedimetla
Hyderabad - 500055, Telangana, India

Get Directions
View Mobile No.
Call +91-8048614982
Send SMS
Send Email
Tell us what you
need
Receive seller
details
Seal the deal
Save time! Get Best Deal
I agree to the terms and privacy policy




X
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Verifying...
1

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price

Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Verifying...
1

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price