IndiaMART > Router, Cables & Networking Devices > Ethernet Media Converter
ATC NMC-3301/NMC-3312/3313 Ethernet Media Converter

ATC NMC-3301/NMC-3312/3313 Ethernet Media Converter

Rs 4,000/Piece Get Latest Price
Brand ATC
Humidity 5%~90% (Non-condensing)
External Power Supply AC 86~260V 50~60Hz
Dimensions 95 mm (L)*71 mm (W) *26 mm (H)
Minimum Order Quantity 1 Piece
External Power SupplyAC 86~260V 50~60Hz
Contact SellerAsk for best deal
Get Latest PriceRequest a quote

Aykay Electronics

Karkardooma, Delhi
Company Video
View Mobile Number
Call +91-8048077813
TrustSEAL Verified
Distributor / Channel Partner
87% Response Rate
Ask for more details from the seller
Contact Seller

Product Details

Product Specification

Brand ATC
Humidity 5%~90% (Non-condensing)
External Power Supply AC 86~260V 50~60Hz
Dimensions 95 mm (L)*71 mm (W) *26 mm (H)
Minimum Order Quantity 1 Piece

Product Description

Specifications

MeetsIEEE802.3u 100BaseTX
100BaseFX standards

0/100M Ethernet Media Converter & Bi Directional 0/100M Ethernet Media Converter & Bi Directional

  • MeetsIEEE802.3u 100BaseTX
  • 100BaseFX standards
  • Plug-and-Play installation
  • Auto-Negotiation for 10/100M TP port speed
  • High quality and excellent reliability
  • Full-duplex 100Mbps Ethernet operation up to 120Km
  • Two RJ45 ports for installation easily
  • 9 diagnostic and monitoring LEDs for the status of power, FX link/ACT, TX link/ACT
  • Half-duplex and full-duplex identify automatically
  • Stand-alone with external power adapter
External Power SupplyAC 86~260V 50~60Hz
AC-DC Power Adaptor+5V DC, 1A EMI and Safety CE?FCC ClassA
Dimensions95 mm (L)*71 mm (W) *26 mm (H)
Fiber InterfaceSC/PC Fiber Connector, 9/125um Single Mode Fiber SC/PC or ST/PC Fiber Connector, 50/125 or 62.5/125 Multi-Mode
Humidity5%~90% (Non-condensing)
EMI and SafetyCE?FCC Class A
Dimensions95 mm (L)*71 mm (W) *26 mm (H)

 


Additional Information

Item Code NMC3301
Delivery Time 2-3 DAYS

Product Image

ATC NMC-3301/NMC-3312/3313 Ethernet Media Converter

Company Details


About the Company

Year of Establishment1991
Legal Status of FirmSole Proprietorship (Individual)
Nature of BusinessDistributor / Channel Partner
Number of EmployeesUpto 10 People
Annual Turnover2010-11 Rs. 50 Lakh - 1 Crore Approx.
IndiaMART Member SinceSep 2007
We, Aykay Electronics from 1991 are famous amongst the esteemed wholesaler and supplier of an exceptional quality assortment of Industrial Measuring Instruments. Offered products range consists of USB Converter, Instrumentation and Control Equipment, and Ascon Technologic Temperature Controller. The presented products are designed using modern technology. In adding to this, these instruments are known for their easy usability, long service life, easy installation, low maintenance, damage resistance, and fine functioning.

Company Video

Send your enquiry to this supplier
I agree to the terms and privacy policy

Seller Contact Details

Ajay Kapoor

No. 301-302, 3rd Floor, Plot No. 3, Kanishka Building, LSC, Saini Enclave
Karkardooma
Delhi - 110092, India

Get Directions
View Mobile No.
Call +91-8048077813
Send SMS
Send Email
Tell us what you
need
Receive seller
details
Seal the deal
Save time! Get Best Deal
I agree to the terms and privacy policy




X
Get Best Price
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
1

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price