Propylparaben PreservativeRaw Material Powder Manufacturer Supplier Exporters & Wholesaler With Best Competitive Price
Propylparaben is an effective broad spectrum preservative for personal care formulations.
Propylparaben has been used as an antimicrobial preservative in the food, cosmetic, and pharmaceutical industries for over 50 years. Propylparaben is easily absorbed through the gastrointestinal tract and skin, and metabolites are rapidly excreted in the urine.
Propylparaben has a preservative effect on the shampoos, hair conditioner, lotions, anti aging creams, scrubbers, eyeliners, mascaras and almost all water based cosmetics and toiletries.
Propylparaben is developed to control fungi and bacteria foe all types of cosmetics preparations.
We are a leading entity, occupied in presenting a wide range of Propyl Paraben Powder. Furthermore, our customers can avail these products from us at reasonable prices.
PU insulated box and custom packaging boxes
Interested in this product?Get Latest Price from the seller
As per the needs and requirements of our clients, we are involved in the wholesaling and trading of a flawless assortment of Pharmaceutical Chemicals. These are well-known for their extraordinary quality and usability.