Home > Wire Drawing & Cabling Machines > PVC Cable Machinery Plant
Standard Semi-Automatic PVC Cable Machine Plant Standard Semi-Automatic PVC Cable Machine Plant Standard Semi-Automatic PVC Cable Machine Plant Standard Semi-Automatic PVC Cable Machine Plant
Standard Semi-Automatic PVC Cable Machine Plant
mark as favourite

Standard Semi-Automatic PVC Cable Machine Plant

स्टैंडर्ड सेमी ऑटोमैटिक पीवीसी केबल मशीन प्लांट
Rs 12 Lakh/Unit Get Latest Price
Capacity Excellent result for insulation grade PVC, Sheathing grade PVC, XLPE, LDPE, FRLS and Nylon.
Automatic Grade Automatic , Semi-Automatic
Design Standard
Brand HPMC
We are one of the leading manufacturer of PVC Cable Machinery Plant and our product is made of good quality.
Product Details:
View ContactCall Seller Now
Call 08043046838Send a quick message
Get Best PriceRequest a quote
Share via

Hindustan Plastic And Machine Corporation

Nangloi, New Delhi
Company Video
Leading Supplier
TrustSEAL Verified
Manufacturer
80% Response Rate

Product Details

Product Specification

Capacity Excellent result for insulation grade PVC, Sheathing grade PVC, XLPE, LDPE, FRLS and Nylon.
Automatic Grade Automatic , Semi-Automatic
Design Standard
Brand HPMC
Minimum Order Quantity 1 Unit

Product Description

We are one of the leading manufacturer of PVC Cable Machinery Plant and our product is made of good quality.


Product Details:

MODELMOTOR LOAD (HP)MAX RPML/D RATIOHEATING POWER (KW)PROD.KG./HR (PVC)PROD.KG./HR (XLPE)
HPMC3057026520-
HPMC45107026104025
HPMC65207026128060
HPMC753070261612090
HPMC9040602620150115
HPMC10040602622200140
HPMC12060602630350250

Product Image

Standard Semi-Automatic PVC Cable Machine Plant
Standard Semi-Automatic PVC Cable Machine Plant
Standard Semi-Automatic PVC Cable Machine Plant
Standard Semi-Automatic PVC Cable Machine Plant

Company Details


About us

Year of Establishment1974
Legal Status of FirmProprietorship Firm
Nature of BusinessManufacturer
Number of Employees26 to 50 People
Annual Turnover2008-09 Rs. 50 Lakh - 1 Crore Approx.
2009-10 Rs. 2-5 Crore Approx.
2010-11 Rs. 10-25 Crore Approx.
IndiaMART Member SinceApr 2005
With an industrial experience of 40 years, we have successfully achieved a strong position in the international market by offering screw extrusion plants and plastic extrusion machinery. Our range of machinery encompasses extruder plants, PVC pipe extrusion plant, HDPE pipe extrusion plant, vented screws, single screw extruder plant, PVC profile extruder plant, conical screw extruder, conical twin screw extruder, twin screw extrusion line, recycling plant etc. These extrusion machines find application in various extrusion processes.
Our stringent quality testing process and timely up-gradation in research facility allow us to maintain international standards of our products. Due to our cutting edge technology and engineering excellence, we have earned accolades from our esteemed clients like Kalinga cables, Delhi, Pioneer Plastics, Nepal, Oswal Pipe Ind., Bikaner and Indian Builder Cent., Guwahati.

Business Specifics:

Legal Status : Proprietorship Firm
Annual Turnover : Rs. 4 Crore [40 million INR]

Company Video

Tell Us What Are You Looking For?
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Tell us what you
need
Receive seller
details
Seal the deal
I agree to the terms and privacy policy



How it Works
Tell us what you need by filling in the form
Receive Verified supplier details
Compare Quotations and seal the deal
X
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Get Best Price
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy