Home > Seals, Oil Seals & Industrial Seals > Seals > Lip Seals
CP Metal Screw Compressors Lip Seal Kit, Size : 25 to 95 mm CP Metal Screw Compressors Lip Seal Kit, Size : 25 to 95 mm CP Metal Screw Compressors Lip Seal Kit, Size : 25 to 95 mm CP Metal Screw Compressors Lip Seal Kit, Size : 25 to 95 mm CP Metal Screw Compressors Lip Seal Kit, Size : 25 to 95 mm
CP Metal Screw Compressors Lip Seal Kit, Size : 25 to 95 mm
mark as favourite

CP Metal Screw Compressors Lip Seal Kit, Size : 25 to 95 mm

25 से 95 मिलीमीटर आकार वाली सीपी की मैटल स्क्रू कंप्रेसर लिप सील किट
Rs 1,500/Piece Get Latest Price
Product VideoProduct Brochure
Compressor Brand Elgi, Ingersoll Rand (IR), Atlas Copco, Kaeser, Chicago Pneumatic
Compressor Type Screw Compressor
Air Compressor Model ASD TO GA
Size 25mm to 95 mm
Material Rubber, Abonite, Metal
Model No. GA GX ASD BSD CSD CPB etc
Contact SellerAsk for best deal
Get Latest PriceRequest a quote
Share via

Aditya Enterprise

Ambawadi, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
Company Video
View Mobile Number
Call 08048602343
TrustSEAL Verified
Manufacturer
92% Response Rate
Ask for more details from the seller
Contact Seller

Product Details

Product Specification

Compressor Brand Elgi, Ingersoll Rand (IR), Atlas Copco, Kaeser, Chicago Pneumatic
Compressor Type Screw Compressor
Air Compressor Model ASD TO GA
Size 25mm to 95 mm
Material Rubber, Abonite, Metal
Model No. GA GX ASD BSD CSD CPB etc
Brand Compatible for Atlas Copco, Kaeser, Elgi, IR, CP
Type Shaft Seal / Mechanical seal / Rubber seal / Lip seal
Minimum Order Quantity 1 Piece

Product Description

We are leading supplier of Lip Seal Kits with wear sleeves for Ingersoll Rand Atlas Copco, KAESER, Elgi, CPT and other make Rotary Screw Compressors.
Few Part nos of Replacement Lip Seal / Shaft Seal are :

ATLAS COPCOLIP SEAL KIT (S & B)2901056100
ATLAS COPCOLIP SEAL KIT (SO)1622462800
ATLAS COPCOLIP SEAL KIT (SO) - 3 LIP1616551700
ATLAS COPCOLIP SEAL KIT (SO) - 2 LIP1616551700
ATLAS COPCOLIP SEAL KIT (SO)2901500500
ATLAS COPCOLIP SEAL KIT (SO)1616574200
ATLAS COPCOLIP SEAL KIT (SO)1622096000
ATLAS COPCOLIP SEAL KIT (SO)1621483900
ATLAS COPCOLIP SEAL KIT (SO)1616723300
ATLAS COPCOLIP SEAL KIT (S & B)2901158000
ATLAS COPCOLIP SEAL KIT (S & B)2901050200
ATLAS COPCOLIP SEAL KIT (S & B)2904006100

Product Video

Product Image

CP Metal Screw Compressors Lip Seal Kit, Size : 25 to 95 mm
CP Metal Screw Compressors Lip Seal Kit, Size : 25 to 95 mm
CP Metal Screw Compressors Lip Seal Kit, Size : 25 to 95 mm
CP Metal Screw Compressors Lip Seal Kit, Size : 25 to 95 mm

Company Details


About us

Year of Establishment2002
Legal Status of FirmProprietorship
Nature of BusinessManufacturer
Number of EmployeesUpto 10 People
Annual TurnoverRs. 1 - 2 Crore
IndiaMART Member SinceApr 2010
Established in 2002, in Ahmedabad (Gujarat, India), we “Aditya Enterprise” are recognized as noteworthy trader and supplier of a broad assortment of Compressor Parts. We are leveraging the strong domain expertise of our R&D specialists to bring forth a wide assortment of next generation products, such as Air Filters, Oil Filters and Air Oil Separators. Offered products are designed and manufactured using optimum grade raw material with the help of latest technology under the supervision of skilled professionals. Owing to optimum performance, sturdy construction, corrosion resistance, perfect finish, easy installation and durability, these products are highly acknowledged by our clients.
We have constructed an advanced infrastructure unit that is alienated into different sections like production, quality control, warehouse & packaging and sales & marketing. Each section is well equipped with latest machines and technology in order to pace the production rate in an efficient manner. Further, our firm has hired a team of skilled professionals who have immense expertise in their respective domains. They work in close coordination with the clients to comprehend their exact requirements and provide them exact product. By attending several crucial training sessions at regular intervals, our professionals keep themselves updated. We have client centric policies that are as per the convenience of the clients to attain their optimum satisfaction. To deliver these products on timely manner, we have arranged a broad distribution network. With our ethical business policies, competitive pricing structure and client-centric approach, we have become a renowned entity in the domain.

Declaration :-

ADITYA ENTERPRISE is in no way endorsed by Atlas Copco, Ingersoll Rand, Gardner Denver, Kaeser, Sullair, or any other original equipment manufacturer "OEM" identified in this website/ Email/ Promotional material. Aditya Enterprise Company sells air compressor parts/kits that are identical with OEM parts/kits. Unless specifically specified otherwise in the Description field in this website/ Email/ Promotional material for specific part/kits, the part/kits is not an OEM part/kits. All OEM names are trademarks or registered trademarks of each respective owner. Names, models, and Part numbers of OEM manufacturers are used in Aditya Enterprise website/ Email/ Promotional material is for cross reference and compatibility purposes only. Atlas Copco, Ingersoll Rand, Gardner Denver,Kaeser, Sullair, or any other original equipment manufacturer is a registered trademark. Aditya Enterprise Website/ Email/ Promotional material is not associated with any of this Company in any way and is not intended to mislead or confuse anyone to believe that it is officially affiliated with Atlas Copco,Ingersoll Rand, Gardner Denver, Kaeser, Sullair, or any other original equipment manufacturer.It is not the intent of Aditya Enterprise Website/Email Promotional material infringe upon the intellectual property rights of any original equipment manufacturer.

Company Video

Tell Us What Are You Looking For?
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Tell us what you
need
Receive seller
details
Seal the deal
Save time! Get Best Deal
I agree to the terms and privacy policy



How it Works
Tell us what you need by filling in the form
Receive Verified supplier details
Compare Quotations and seal the deal
X
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
How it Works
Tell us what you need
Receive Verified supplier details
Compare Quotations and seal the deal
X
Tell us your requirement to Get Best Price
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Get Best Price
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy