Home > Electrical & Electronic Connectors > Connectors > ST Connector
ST Connectors
mark as favourite

ST Connectors

Get Latest Price
View ContactCall Seller Now
Call 09911299598Send a quick message
Get Best PriceRequest a quote
Share via

Product Details

Product Description

The ST style connector utilises a bayonet twist-lock connection. Available in single mode and multimode, the ST style connector is noted for reliable and durable field installation.


Product Image

ST Connectors

Company Details


About us

Year of Establishment2007
Legal Status of FirmSole Proprietorship (Individual)
Nature of BusinessExporter
Number of EmployeesUpto 10 People
Annual TurnoverRs. 50 Lakh - 1 Crore
IndiaMART Member SinceOct 2008

Stellar Telecom has been conceived with a single mission of offering comprehensive and integrated material supplies to the Telecommunication and Networking segment.

The Company aims at being the largest single integrated supplier globally for almost complete range of Cell site Installation material & accessories. All the items of site are supplied as per customer requirements.

The Mission and Objective of Stellar is to help customer in optimizing their sourcing efforts by offering complete range of Telecom site products at best of the prices while ensuring a prompt delivery.





Headquartered in Gurgaon, the upcoming township in south of Indian capital city of New Delhi, Stellar Telecom is a one stop shop for Towers, Telecom shelters, Shelters accessories, Electricals, Microwave and Optical accessories, Earthing accessories, Aviation light, Cabinets, Sensors etc.

Today, we have established a name for ourselves as a reliable partner for delivering and implementing tomorrow's solutions by combining the best-in-class solutions and products from a wide variety of globally acclaimed Indian partners

We believe in total customer satisfaction and fulfill all their requirements accordingly by improving our product quality.

Tell Us What Are You Looking For?
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Tell us what you
need
Receive seller
details
Seal the deal
Save time! Get Best Deal
I agree to the terms and privacy policy



How it Works
Tell us what you need by filling in the form
Receive Verified supplier details
Compare Quotations and seal the deal
X
I agree to the terms and privacy policy