Punit Enterprises

Punit Enterprises

Grant Road East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
08071804660
Send E-mail

Fibre Optic Patch Cord

We are engaged in trading and supplying a wide range of Fibre Optic Patch Cord

Request Callback
SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Get Best Quote

SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Approx Price: Rs 350 /Piece

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Get Latest Price
Product Details:
ApplicationTelecommunication, CATV System, LAN System, Broadband Network
Our is we provide a technologically sound range of SC-LC. Patch cords. It is made available in both single and multiple modes. Designed to perfection, our patch cords are comprehensively appreciated for their accurate functionality. This array of patch cords is widely demanded for its longer service life.
Yes! I am Interested

Request Callback
ST-SC.Patch Cord
Ask For Price

ST-SC.Patch Cord

Get Price
ST-SC.Patch Cord
Dishwater provides an extensive line of high performance fiber assemblies. All Dishwater assemblies are fully interpolatable with any standard coupling adapter products and deliver high stability under a range of application conditions. All Dishwater cable assemblies are designed to comply with Telecoms Core standards for performance and reliability. We support any industry standard connector type including.
Yes! I am Interested

Request Callback
SC-SC Patch Cord
Ask For Price

SC-SC Patch Cord

Get Price
Product Details:
ApplicationTelecommunication, LAN System, Broadband Network
Offered by our organization is an exclusive range of SC-SC patch cord single-mode and multi-mode duplex. The products are extensively used to set a gradation of networks in several organizations.
Yes! I am Interested

Request Callback
LC-LC Patch Cord
Ask For Price

LC-LC Patch Cord

Get Price
Has the LC-LC.patch cords you need stocked and on the shelves. Choose from our large inventory of single mode and multi mode patch cords. The Stock Patch cords are available in the most popular connector combination. Assembled using reliable and durable ceramic ferrules, you can choose between and polish FINI.
Yes! I am Interested

Request Callback
FC-FC Patch Cord
Ask For Price

FC-FC Patch Cord

Get Price
Being a quality-centric organization, our offers an extensive range of FC Patch Cords at industry leading prices. This cord is available for setting up the networks in various organizations; it is durable and has a longer service life. Our quality analysts conduct stringent tests on the basis of various parameters in order to ensure the We Provide of only superior products.
Yes! I am Interested

Request Callback
MTRJ-SC Patch Cord
Ask For Price

MTRJ-SC Patch Cord

Get Price
We have the finest range of MTRJ-SC Patch cord, coupling & adapter. Avail from us the broadest choice of patch cords and pigtails for the industries including as well as UPC whether they are single mode, multi mode and other specifications. Leveraging on the expertise of our testing equipment and a group of experienced technicians, we offer reliable and top quality patch cords and pigtails at a affordable price.
Yes! I am Interested

Request Callback
ST-FC  Patch Cord
Ask For Price

ST-FC Patch Cord

Get Price
We offer turnkey projects for handling the demands of ST-FC.patch cords. The details of service areas where we hold expertise include handling installation demands of fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic attenuators, types fiber optic attenuators, female to female fiber optic attenuators, female to male fiber optic attenuators as well as plug type fiber optic attenuators.
Yes! I am Interested

Request Callback
SC -SC Patch Cord
Ask For Price

SC -SC Patch Cord

Get Price
We are one of the topmost we provide of SC-SC patch cord and have carved a niche in this product segment. This products also include pigtail, coupling and adaptor in different choices like FC, SC, ST, APC and UPC that are also available in single mode, multimode and in other.
Yes! I am Interested

Request Callback
SC-FC Patch Cord
Ask For Price

SC-FC Patch Cord

Get Price
Being a quality-centric organization, our offers an extensive range of SC-FC Patch Cords at industry leading prices. This cord is available for setting up the networks in various organizations; it is durable and has a longer service life. Our quality analysts conduct stringent tests on the basis of various parameters in order to ensure the We Provide of only superior products.
Yes! I am Interested

Request Callback
SC-SC Patch Cord Multimode Duplex
Ask For Price

SC-SC Patch Cord Multimode Duplex

Get Price

Offered by our organization is an exclusive range of SC-SC patch cord multi-mode duplex. The products are extensively used to set a gradation of networks in several organizations. These flexible products are durable and we test these stringently before the final delivery. Offered at market leading prices, these are in compliance with the international quality standards.

features:

  • Good stability at all temperature
  • Durable
  • Abrasion resistant
Yes! I am Interested

We Also Deal In

Reach Us

Gmap

Punit Enterprises No. 382, Swastik House, Lamington Road, Grant Road East,
Mumbai-400007, Maharashtra, India

Devang Mehta ( Partner )
08071804660Call Response Rate: 91%
Send SMS
Send E-MAIL

Share Us:

Pay Option

© Punit Enterprises. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)