Revathi Piping Solutions

Kengeri, Mysore Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
08048409831
Send E-mail

Agriculture PVC Pipes and Fittings

We are the manufacturer and trader of Agriculture PVC Pipes and Fittings. This product is highly appreciated for its quality. Experts have used best grade of metal in production of this.


Request Callback
PVC Male Thread Adaptor
Ask For Price

PVC Male Thread Adaptor

Get Price

Our company is highly esteemed in offering PVC Male Thread Adaptor to the clients. This product is manufactured by the dexterous professionals by utilizing superior quality metal alloys and innovative techniques in conformance with international quality standards. This product is used for installation in pipe fittings where the change in direction of fluid flow is required.

 

Specification:

MALE THREAD ADAPTOR

Sr. No.

PRODUCT CODE

STD SIZE (mm)

STD PACK

95

PMTA206

20

1200

96

PMTA256

25

1100

97

PMTA326

32

700

98

PMTA406

40

350

99

PMTA506

50

250

100

PMTA636

63

120

101

PMTA756

75

80

102

PMTA906

90

50

103

PMTA1106

110

30

 

Features:

  • Quality approved
  • At par with industry standards
  • Smooth performance
Yes! I am interested

Request Callback
PVC Coupler
Ask For Price

PVC Coupler

Get Price

Our company has gained name and fame in offering PVC Coupler to the clients. In order to meet the specific demands of the customers, this product is manufactured using optimum grade raw material and allied components that are sourced from the certified vendors of the industry. This product is widely demanded for various industrial applications.

COUPLER
Sr. No.PRODUCT CODESTD SIZE (mm)STD PACK
64PMIC206201200
65PMIC256251200
66PMIC32632700
67PMIC40640500
68PMIC50650250
69PMIC63663125
70PMIC7567580
71PMIC9069050
72PMIC110611030

Features:


  • Easy to install
  • Heavy duty design
  • Fine finish
Yes! I am interested

Request Callback
PVC Elbow
Ask For Price

PVC Elbow

Get Price

Our company is widely appreciated for offering PVC Elbow to the clients. This product is made from superior quality of raw material which ensures durability. This product is available in different types of sizes. This product act as a connecting mechanism designed for attaching a trailer to the towing vehicle.

 

ELBOW
Sr. No.PRODUCT CODESTD SIZE (mm)STD PACK
73PMIE206201200
74PMIE25625900
75PMIE32632500
76PMIE40640250
77PMIE50650125
78PMIE6366380
79PMIE7567550
80PMIE9069035
81PMIE110611015
82PMIE140614012
83PMIE16061608

 

Features:

 

  • Rust proof
  • Compact design
  • Optimum quality
Yes! I am interested
Tell us what you
need
Receive product
details
Seal the deal

Save Time! Get a Best Deal

Please enter Mobile Number
Please enter full name
Please enter product/service name
Get It Now!

Request Callback
PVC Single Tee
Ask For Price

PVC Single Tee

Get Price
Product Details:
CPVCPVC
Our company is well-known company for providing Single Tee to the clients. This product is made from very high quality raw material which ensures that the range offered to our clients is free from all types of defects. This product is widely used and highly applauded amidst the clients for high viscosity, fast drying and heat resistance.


Features


  • Perfect design
  • Anti corrosive
  • Hardness

Specifiactions


TEE

 

 

 

Sr. No.

PRODUCT CODE

STD SIZE (mm)

STD PACK

84

PMIT206

20

900

85

PMIT256

25

600

86

PMIT326

32

300

87

PMIT406

40

200

88

PMIT506

50

100

89

PMIT636

63

55

90

PMIT756

75

35

Yes! I am interested

Request Callback
PVC Tail Piece
Ask For Price

PVC Tail Piece

Get Price
TAIL PIECE
Sr. No.PRODUCT CODESTD SIZE (mm)STD PACK
113PMTP63663150
114PMTP75675120
115PMTP9069080
116PMTP110611050
117PMTP140614030
118PMTP160616015

 

Features:

 

  • Low maintenance
  • Strong design
  • Intricately finished
Yes! I am interested

Request Callback
PVC End Cap
Ask For Price

PVC End Cap

Get Price
END CAP
Sr. No.PRODUCT CODESTD SIZE (mm)STD PACK
123PMEC206201500
124PMEC256251500
125PMEC326321000
126PMEC40640600
127PMEC50650500
128PMEC63663150
129PMEC75675100
130PMEC9069070
131PMEC110611050

Features:

  • Perfect design
  • Anti corrosive
  • Hardness
Yes! I am interested
Tell us what you
need
Receive product
details
Seal the deal

Save Time! Get a Best Deal

Please enter Mobile Number
Please enter full name
Please enter product/service name
Get It Now!

Request Callback
PVC Reducing Bush
Ask For Price

PVC Reducing Bush

Get Price
REDUCER BUSH
Sr. No.PRODUCT CODESTD SIZE (mm)STD PACK
142PMRB252025x20500
143PMRB322532x25400
144PMRB322032x20400
145PMRB634063x40150
146PMRB635063x50150
147PMRB906390x6380
148PMRB907590x7580
149PMRB11075110x7550
150PMRB11090110x9050

Features:

  • Fine Finish.
  • High Durability.
  • High Grade Raw Material.
Yes! I am interested

Request Callback
CPVC Service Saddle
Ask For Price

CPVC Service Saddle

Get Price
Product Details:
CPVCPVC
MaterialPVC/CPVC/UPVC
SERVICE SADDLE
Sr. No.PRODUCT CODESTD SIZE (mm)STD PACK
151PMIS632063x2050
152PMIS632563x2550
153PMIS633263x3250
154PMIS752075x2050
155PMIS752575x2550
156PMIS753275x3250
157PMIS902090x2040
158PMIS902590x2540
159PMIS903290x3240
160PMIS11020110x2040
161PMIS11025110x2540
162PMIS11032110x3240
163PMIS14020140x2025
164PMIS14025140x2525
165PMIS14032140x3225
166PMIS14040140x4025
167PMIS14050140x5025
168PMIS14063140x6325
169PMIS16020160x2020
170PMIS16025160x2520
171PMIS16032160x3220
172PMIS16040160x4020
173PMIS16050160x5020
174PMIS16063160x6320

Features

  • Light weight
  • Easy to transport
  • Pressure resistant
Yes! I am interested

Request Callback
Agriculture PVC Pipe
Ask For Price

Agriculture PVC Pipe

Get Price
Product Details:
CPVCPVC
MaterialPVC/UPVC/CPVC
CLASS 1 / 2.5 KG / CM²
Sr. No.PRODUCT CODESTD SIZE (mm)
1SELF90CL190
2SELF110CL1110
3SELF140CL1140
4SELF160CL1160
5SELF180CL1180
6SELF200CL1200
7SELF225CL1225

Features:

  • High strength
  • Durable
  • Strong construction
Yes! I am interested
Tell us what you
need
Receive product
details
Seal the deal

Save Time! Get a Best Deal

Please enter Mobile Number
Please enter full name
Please enter product/service name
Get It Now!

Request Callback
PVC Reducer
Ask For Price

PVC Reducer

Get Price

 

REDUCER
Sr. No.PRODUCT CODESTD SIZE (mm)STD PACK
132PMIR252025x201000
133PMIR322032x20750
134PMIR322532x25750
135PMIR503250x32300
136PMIR504050x40300
137PMIR635063x50175
138PMIR756375x63120
139PMIR906390x6380
140PMIR907590x7580
141PMIR11090110x9050

Features:

 

  • Rigid texture
  • Rust resistance
  • Perfect finish
Yes! I am interested
Tell Us What Are You Looking For?
Please enter Mobile Number
Invalid Email ID
Please enter full name
Please enter product/service name
Invalid Input
Processing...
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Submit Enquiry

We Also Deal In

Reach Us

Gmap

Revathi Piping Solutions Khata No. 4758/115/7A, Shed No. 3, Muniyappa Industrial Estate Doddabele Main Road, Near KSRTC Depot, Kengeri, Mysore Road,
Bengaluru-560060, Karnataka, India

Get Direction
Sreenivas Medimi ( Proprietor )
08048409831Call Response Rate: 80%
Send SMS
Send E-MAIL

Share Us:

Pay Option

© Revathi Piping Solutions. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)