X

RijaInternational

Ahmedabad, Gujarat
View Mobile Number
RijaInternational - Producers of optimum nutrition whey protein, protein whey/optimum nutrition whey protein & optimum nutrition 100%standard protein 2lbs 5lbs in Ahmedabad, Gujarat.

Nature of Business

Producers

Optimum Nutrition Whey Protein
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Optimum Nutrition Whey Protein

Rs 1,700 / BoxGet Latest Price

Protein FormPowder
GoalBulking Up, Lean Muscle Mass, Boost Energy, Muscle Building, Muscle Recovery
Flavour BaseMango, Vanilla, Chocolate, Apple
Product TypePowder
Weight Bucket0 - 1 Kg, 1.1 - 4 Kg, 4.1 - 7 Kg, 7.1 - 11 Kg
BrandOptimum Nutrition
Types Of Whey ProteinConcentrate
Packaging TypePlastic Container, Bottle
FormPowder
FlavorChocolate, Strawberry, Vanilla

Made in USA Sport Nutrition Whey Protein Isolate

  1. Product Form, powder
  2. GMP CERTIFIED
  3. Made in USA
  4. No Artificial Substances and Fillers 
  5. 150 UNITS IS OUR MINIMUM ORDER QUANTITY

 

Supplement Facts
Serving Size 2 Scoops, 23 g
Servings Per Container 20
 Amount Per ServingPercent Daily Value
Calories90 
Calories from Fat10 
Total Fat1 g2 percent
Saturated Fat1 g5 percent
Trans Fat0 g 
Cholesterol11 mg4 percent
Sodium40 mg2 percent
Potassium100 mg3 percent
Total Carbohydrate3 g1 percent
Dietary Fiber0 g1 percent
Sugars2 g 
Protein17 g34 percent
Vitamin A 2 percent
Vitamin C  
Calcium 3 percent
Iron 2 percent

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Protein Whey/optimum Nutrition Whey Protein
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Protein Whey/optimum Nutrition Whey Protein

Rs 1,700 / BoxGet Latest Price

GoalLean Muscle Mass, Bulking Up, Muscle Building, Boost Energy, Muscle Recovery
Flavour BaseVanilla, Apple, Banana, Chocolate, Mango
Product TypePowder
Weight Bucket0 - 1 Kg, 1.1 - 4 Kg, 4.1 - 7 Kg
Types Of Whey ProteinConcentrate
BrandOptimum Nutrition, Muscle Tech
Type of SupplementsWhey Protein, Hemp Protein
Packaging TypePlastic Container, Bottle
FormPowder
FlavorChocolate, Vanilla, Strawberry
ApplicationBoost Energy, Muscle Building, Weight Gainer

[Storage] Stored in a clean, cool and dry area; keep away from strong, direct light.
[Shelf Life] 2 years when properly stored.
[Packing]
Inner double plastic bags--25kg/Fiber drum (35*35*53cm, GW: 28kg, NW: 25kg, 0.06CBM);
Inner double plastic bags--5kg/Aluminum foil bag (GW: 6.5kg, NW: 5kg);
Inner double plastic bags--1kg/Aluminum foil bag (GW: 1.5kg, NW: 1kg).
[Delivery] 5 working days after payment.

 

Shipping

1. Preferentially DHL or FedEx for quantity less than 50KG; Air shipping for 100KG above;
Sea shipping for quantity over 500KG.


2. For customers from Russia, Mexico, Turkey, Slovenia, Romania, etc, before placing an order,
please kindly confirm if you can make clearance when goods reach your customs.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Optimum Nutrition 100%Standard Protein 2LBS 5LBS
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote
Protein FormPowder
GoalMuscle Recovery, Bulking Up, Lean Muscle Mass, Muscle Building, Boost Energy
Flavour BaseMango, Banana, Chocolate, Vanilla, Apple
Product TypePowder
Weight Bucket4.1 - 7 Kg, 1.1 - 4 Kg, 0 - 1 Kg, 7.1 - 11 Kg
BrandMuscle Tech, Optimum Nutrition
Types Of Whey ProteinConcentrate
Packaging TypeBottle
FormPowder
FlavorVanilla, Strawberry, Chocolate

Expect the best quality by ON 100% WHEY GOLD STANDARD whey protein from us 

COMES IN
Banana Cream, Caramel Toffee Fudge, Chocolate Malt, Chocolate Mint, Cookies N' Cream, Delicious Strawberry, Double Rich Chocolate, Extreme Milk Chocolate, French Vanilla Creme, Mocha Cappuccino, Rocky Road, Strawberry Banana, Vanilla Ice Cream 

 

 

Other Ingredients: Protein Blend (Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Peptides), Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Natural Flavor, Lecithin, Acesulfame Potassium, Salt, Aminogen®, Lactase

Storage Instructions: Store in a cool dry place.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Used Car Tires
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Used Car Tires

Rs 195 / UnitGet Latest Price

VehicleScooter, Motor Cycle, Scooty, Car, Truck
Size13-22 inches
TypeTubeless, Inner Tube
TubelessYes
Delivery ChargesYes
Assembly requiredYes
Onsite Assembly providedYes
Warranty1 Year
MaterialRubber

We offer best quality used car and truck tires of all sizes and we are looking for serious buyers that are in need of second handed tires to get in contact with us for more details as regards to our tires

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Used Car Tires And Truck Tires
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Used Car Tires And Truck Tires

Rs 195 / UnitGet Latest Price

VehicleScooter, Motor Cycle, Scooty, Car, Truck
Size13-26 inches
Material TypeRubber
TubelessYes
Delivery ChargesYes
Assembly requiredYes
Onsite Assembly providedYes
Warranty1 Year

We work with a wide variety of Used Tires, therefore we require a detailed description of what you are looking for on company letterhead in order to find the perfect match for you. Keep in mind that we are very flexible with payment. We are also able to ship large quantities of product for your convenience.

Also, feel free to contact us if you are looking for any other products from Japan.

We are dedicated to providing the best solutions to our buyers and creating win-win scenarios every time we do business. We believe that relationships should be built on trust and this is why customer service is the core of everything we do.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

High Quality Used Tyres From 13\"- 22\"
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

High Quality Used Tyres From 13"- 22"

Rs 195 / UnitGet Latest Price

VehicleScooter, Motor Cycle, Scooty, Car, Truck
Size13-22 inches
TypeTubeless, Inner Tube
TubelessYes
Delivery ChargesYes
Assembly requiredYes
Onsite Assembly providedYes
Warranty1 Year
MaterialRubber

We are a family based tyre trading company. That means we care about being a honest tyre trading company.

You buy the exact sizes that we agree on. We are looking for long term business relationship custumers.

 

We have aprox. 100.000 tyres in stock. We have custumers all over the world.

We are specialised in the european (england/ireland/spain/greece/poland/russia/portugal) tyre market and even further all the way to the African en south American tyre market.

There is not a country in the world witch we haven't supplied yet.

 

In one 40ft container we can load up to 1300 single tyres. Or 2200 doubles or even 3000 if we make tripple sets.

If you need any Used Car Tyres, please do not hesitate to send us your inquiry.

 

 

 Please send us your inquiry as soon as possible and perhaps we could start a long-term business relationship.

 

We can provide detailed pictures of our company. The picture in this advertisement is just a example of one of our warehouse storages of our tyres. All of our tyres are stored INSIDE protected from rain/cold etc. Even in winter time you can buy tyres from our company!

 

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Copper Wire Scrap
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Copper Wire Scrap

Rs 2 Lakhs / TonGet Latest Price

Purity (%)99
Diameter (Millimetre)0.30mm, 0.25mm, 0.20mm
GradeAAA
Place of OriginTHAILAND

Mill berry Copper wire scrap 99.99%  

 

 

Factory with strong supply ability 
Prompt shipment

 

 

Quality brass wire

 

Wire diameter: 0.30mm, 0.25mm, 0.20mm

 

Weight/spool: 3 kg, 5 kg, 7 kg, 15 kg, 20kg

 

Tensile strength: 1000 N/mm2, 900 N/mm2, 500 N/mm2, 450 N/mm2, N/mm2

 

Specification:

 

Name

Chemical Composition (%): 

Copper Scrap

Cu: ≥

Bi:≤

Sb:≤

As:≤

Fe:≤

Ni:≤

Pb:≤

Sn:≤

S:≤

O:≤

Zn:≤

P:≤

99.99

0.001

0.001

0.001

o.oo15

0.0005

0.0005

0.001

0.0005

0.0002

0.0005

0.0005

 

 

Application: Electrical, light industry, machinery, building industry.. Others

 

 

For quick inquiry and respond, please just feel the contact form below to send us instant message.

 

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Copper Wire Scrap Millberry
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Copper Wire Scrap Millberry

Rs 2 Lakhs / TonGet Latest Price

Purity (%)99
Diameter (Millimetre)0.30mm, 0.25mm, 0.20mm
GradeA
Place of OriginTHAILAND

High Purity Copper Wire Scrap, (Millberry Copper) 99%

 

Wire diameter: 0.30mm, 0.25mm, 0.20mm
Weight/spool: 3 kg, 5 kg, 7 kg, 15 kg, 20kg
COMMODITY: Copper Wire Scrap, (Millberry) 99.99%

Cu = 99.70 +
Fe = <0.00002
Ni = <0.00002
Zn = <0.000003
Ag..ppm = 19.29
As. Ppm = < 0.01 
Ba. Ppm = <2.0
Cd. Ppm = <0.03 
Cr. Ppm = <0.02 

Pure Millberry Copper,Copper Scraps,Copper Wire Scrap 99.9%

We sell high quality copper wire scraps and other scrap types.

1. copper detailed specification :
Wire diameter: 0.30mm, 0.25mm, 0.20mm
Weight/spool: 3 kg, 5 kg, 7 kg, 15 kg, 20kg
Tensile strength: 1000 N/mm2, 900 N/mm2, 500 N/mm2, 450 N/mm2, N/mm2


Packaging & Shipping

Packaging Details: 50kgs/bale,about 20mt/20'fcl
Delivery Detail: 20days


Our Services
We sell & exports copper scrap 99.99%. We have mainly wiring copper scrap  available for inmediate shipment.

 

Material :
quality brass wire
Wire diameter: 0.30mm, 0.25mm, 0.20mm
Weight/spool: 3 kg, 5 kg, 7 kg, 15 kg, 20kg
Tensile strength: 1000 N/mm2, 900 N/mm2, 500 N/mm2, 450 N/mm2, N/mm2


Packing: shrink wrapped+carton+pallet to resist moisture, quake, and corrosion.
Application: used on low speed wire cutting machines like Agie-charmilles,  Sodick, Mitsubishi and Makino.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Pepsi Soft Drink
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Pepsi Soft Drink

Rs 325 / BoxGet Latest Price

Packaging TypeCarton, Bottle
Packaging Size250 ml, 500 ml
Available Brand Mirinda
Available Packaging TypeBoxes

Soft Drinks

 

Worldwide supply of All kinds of soft drinks

Interested oersons should contact for the big discounts on bulk Orders

 

 

Packing
24 cans in 1 case
99 tray in 1 pallet
31 pallets/Truck

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

High Purity Copper Wire Scrap, (Millberry Copper) 99%
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

High Purity Copper Wire Scrap, (Millberry Copper) 99%

 

Wire diameter: 0.30mm, 0.25mm, 0.20mm
Weight/spool: 3 kg, 5 kg, 7 kg, 15 kg, 20kg
COMMODITY: Copper Wire Scrap, (Millberry) 99.99%

Cu = 99.70 +
Fe = <0.00002
Ni = <0.00002
Zn = <0.000003
Ag..ppm = 19.29
As. Ppm = < 0.01
Ba. Ppm = <2.0
Cd. Ppm = <0.03
Cr. Ppm = <0.02

Pure Millberry Copper,Copper Scraps,Copper Wire Scrap 99.9%

We sell high quality copper wire scraps and other scrap types.

1. copper detailed specification :
Wire diameter: 0.30mm, 0.25mm, 0.20mm
Weight/spool: 3 kg, 5 kg, 7 kg, 15 kg, 20kg
Tensile strength: 1000 N/mm2, 900 N/mm2, 500 N/mm2, 450 N/mm2, N/mm2


Packaging & Shipping

Packaging Details: 50kgs/bale,about 20mt/20'fcl
Delivery Detail: 20days


Our Services
We sell & exports copper scrap 99.99%. We have mainly wiring copper scrap available for inmediate shipment.

 

Material :
quality brass wire
Wire diameter: 0.30mm, 0.25mm, 0.20mm
Weight/spool: 3 kg, 5 kg, 7 kg, 15 kg, 20kg
Tensile strength: 1000 N/mm2, 900 N/mm2, 500 N/mm2, 450 N/mm2, N/mm2


Packing: shrink wrapped+carton+pallet to resist moisture, quake, and corrosion.
Application: used on low speed wire cutting machines like Agie-charmilles, Sodick, Mitsubishi and Makino.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Car Engine Scrap
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Car Engine Scrap

Rs 20,000 / TonGet Latest Price

GradeAAA

We bring forth Car Engine Scrap having a high resale and reuse value. The Car Engine Scrap is widely used in the automobile industry and widely demanded by all our clients. We can provide the Car Engine Scrap to our clients at market leading prices.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Aluminum Engine Scrap
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Aluminum Engine Scrap

Rs 20,000 / TonGet Latest Price

We bring forth Car Engine Scrap having a high resale and reuse value. The Car Engine Scrap is widely used in the automobile industry and widely demanded by all our clients. We can provide the Car Engine Scrap to our clients at market leading prices.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Aluminum Engine Block Scrap
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Aluminum Engine Block Scrap

Rs 20,000 / TonGet Latest Price

USED BEVERAGE CAN, Aluminium Extrusion Scrap , Alloy wheels ,aluminium wire scrap,Taint tabor-tense aluminium scrap

Aluminum scrap 
Aluminum wire scrap 
Smooth Surfaces 
Tight Tolerances 
aluminum content 75%, 95%,99.7%

 

 

Application:  

1.mainly used for melting ingot 
2.discontinuous melting with scrap 
3.easy control and operation 
4.fast melting 
5.energy saving This Scrap Aluminum is produced in the production of industrial waste.Such as:Scrap Aluminum Wire,Scrap Aluminum block and so on

6.Aluminum alloy production , Steelmaking and requirements of the coating is not high,Fireworks production.

Package: aluminum tape bundle,bearing the tray outfit, 20MT in 20'FCL

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Used Engine Scrap
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Used Engine Scrap

Rs 20,000 / TonGet Latest Price

We are leading supplier and distributors of Aluminium Scrap of 99% alloy and best Grade A materials and 100% clean 

We also have in stock for immediate and ready shipment of 6063 Aluminium Extrusion Scrap,Aluminium Wire Scrap,Aluminium Utensil Scrap, Al Wire etc .

Also we have plastics scrap and copper scraps in stocks for immediately shipment for word wide delivery.

We are having discount sale as to meet up our end of year materail supply.

Thanks

Sale Directors.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Sprite 500ml Soft Drink
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Sprite 500ml Soft Drink

Rs 325 / BoxGet Latest Price

Packaging TypeCarton, Bottle
Available Packaging TypeCartoons
Packaging Size500 ml, 250 ml

SPRITE 500ml Soft Drink 

 

PRODUCT INFO

 

EAN:54491069
Catalog nr:82958
Brand:Sprite
Producer:Coca-Cola Company
Origin:Poland

 

 LOGISTICS

 PIECEFOILPALLET
Quantity (szt)1121,296
Net weight (kg)0.526.24-
Gross weight (kg)0.546.35685.80
Width (mm)66.00264.00800.00
Height (mm)235.00235.001,410.00
Depth (mm)66.00198.001,200.00
Volume (dm3)1.0212.281,353.60

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Japanese Used Tires
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Japanese Used Tires

Rs 195 / UnitGet Latest Price

Our company has a large collection of Used Tires from all over USA, Europe to Supply you with affordable price. We sell locally and export internationally. Our company has maintained low competitive prices, good quality as well as timely deliveries. We are a gold supplier and assessed. 


All branded, like Michelin, Continental, Pirelli, Good-Year
Sizes available are as follows:

175/65R14
175/65R14
175/65R15
185/55R15
185/60R14
185/60R15
185/65R15
195/45R15
195/50R15
195/55R15
195/55R16
195/60R14
195/60R15
195/65R14
195/65R15
205/45R16
205/55R16
205/55R16
205/60R15
205/60R16
215/55R17
215/60R15
215/60R16
215/65R15
215/65R16
215/70R15
225/60R15
225/65R17

All our tyres are sold with a full pro rata 1 year guarantee.The basic guarantee works like this, if you have a problem with one of our tyres we will after inspection, either replace the tyre at no charge or replace the tyre and charge you for the tread that you have used or replace the problem tyre with a tyre of similar tread.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Methoxy 2 Mercaptobenzimidazole
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Methoxy 2 Mercaptobenzimidazole

Rs 5,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

We Supply a wide range of products among the best chemicals in the world. All our products are certified 100% authentic and can be delivered anywhere in the world. We attach great importance to the choice of suppliers and service quality. We promise that will answer your questions within 24 hours, Finally, if you're looking for this products for sale online, definitely you're at the correct address . Once parcel has been register we provide our clients with tracking numbers for them to trace parcel online . Enjoy Shopping!  

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Fresh Desi Poultry Eggs
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Fresh Desi Poultry Eggs

Rs 5,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

We “S B Enterprises”, started in the year 2017 as a Sole Proprietorship firm at Jaipur (Rajasthan, India), have gained recognition in the field of trading high-quality range of White Eggs and Brown Egg. The provided products are widely acknowledged for their optimum freshness and safe packaging. 

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Pet Bird Eggs
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Pet Bird Eggs

Rs 5,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

They are collected by us and incubated for sale, we provide a 100% hatching guarantee and successful delivery through reputable airlines. below are a list of what we can source often: 

-) Mynahs eggs ( Greater Indian Hill Mynahs). 
-) Eclectus eggs ( red sided, solomon's island) 
-) African Grey eggs ( red tailed congo's) 
-) eggs ( yellow napped, double yellow headed). 
-) eggs ( scarlets, blue and gold, hyacinths) 
-) Cockatoo eggs ( umbrella, Moluccans, sulfur, galahs). 

We ship to most locations in the middle east like Kuwait, Pakistan, Israel, UAE, and many other countries like Canada, UK, Italy, Hungary. We do not claim to have all the species of parrot eggs in the world as others claim but we always have the above species because we breed some and have reliable sources for others. We give guides to hatch and provide incubation materials. Best price guaranteed.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Paracetamol Powder

Paracetamol Powder

Rs 5,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Ask for Details

Fanta Orange Soft Drink
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Fanta Orange Soft Drink

Rs 320 / BoxGet Latest Price

Packaging TypeCarton
Available Packaging TypeCartoons
Packaging Size250 ml, 500 ml

Specifications:
Sugar,glucose,multi-vitamin,coffee flavor
No artificial flavors,no colors,no preservatives,more secure,more healthy
Flavors: Optional,coffee,whisky,fruit juice, passion, orange, pineapple, mango

Volume Can: 330 ml

Quantity per carton:24 cans
Expiry date:24 months

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!
Tell us what you
need
Receive seller
details
Seal the deal
Save time! Get Best Deal
I agree to the terms and privacy policy