X

Shiv Shakti Minerals

Borunda, Jodhpur, Rajasthan

| GST  08ACHFS5532Q1ZF

| Verified Supplier

View Mobile Number
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Verifying...
1

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price

Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Verifying...
1

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price

Natural Minerals

Our organization deal in best quality of Natural Minerals and we offer them to our clients. Our products are made-up using chemicals, which are suggested by the experts. We offer all our chemical products at reasonable price.

Lime Stone
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Lime Stone

Get Latest Price

Lime stone contains a naturally occurring amount of calcium carbonate greater than 95%. Typically, the next major defining specification is magnesium carbonate or magnesium oxide and that is limited to less than 5%.

Grade A B C D E F G H
Ca(OH)29392908580757065
Active CaO706968-7263-6858-6355-5850-5547-50
Acid Insoluble Silica0.50.71.01.52.03.04.06.0
Iron & Alumina0-0.40-0.50-0.50.5-10.5-10.5-10.5-10.5-1
Carbonate0.50.51.01.52.03.03.04.0
Magnesia0.60.81.01.52.02.02.52.5

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Quick Lime
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Quick Lime

Get Latest Price

Features:
  • High quality
  • Available in different packaging
  • Easy to use

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Hydrated Lime

Get Latest Price

Hydrated Lime: It is free flowing fine powder, free from grits and impurities manufactured in our most modern fully automatic plants under close supervision of highly qualified and trained staff

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Explore more categories

Tell us what you need, and we’ll help you get quotes
Tell us what you
need
Receive seller
details
Seal the deal
Pay with IndiaMART
Tell us what you need, and we’ll help you get quotes
I agree to the terms and privacy policy