X
View Mobile Number70% Response Rate

Our Products

+View All

Specialty Personal Care Chemical

Pioneers in the industry, we offer Laureth -23 Sulphate, PEG-80 Glyceryl Cocoate, PEG 30 Glyceryl Cocoate, PEG 7 Glyceryl Cocoate, PEG 18 Glyceryl Oleate Cocoate and Steareth-2 Chemical from India.

Laureth -23 Sulphate
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Laureth -23 Sulphate

Rs 550 / KgGet Latest Price

Usage/ApplicationSkin Care
ColorWhite
FormPallets
Dosage1.0 to 6.0%
Packaging TypeBag
Packaging Size15 Kg

Sodium laureth sulfate is a surfactant derived from ethoxylated lauryl alcohol.it emulsify fat and oil in acidic or alkaline media

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

PEG-80 Glyceryl Cocoate
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

PEG-80 Glyceryl Cocoate

Rs 500 / KgGet Latest Price

Packaging Size50 Kg
IngredientChemical
FormLiquid
Dosage1.0 to 5.0%
Packaging TypeDrum
ColorYellow

PEG Glyceryl Cocoate ingredients are the polyethylene glycol ethers of glyceryl cocoate. In cosmetics and personal care products, they function as skin conditioning agents- emollient and surfactants (nonionic emulsifying agents, cleansing agents and solubilizing agents).

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

PEG 30 Glyceryl Cocoate
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

PEG 30 Glyceryl Cocoate

Rs 550 / KgGet Latest Price

Usage/ApplicationBaby Shampoo
Packaging Size5 Kg
IngredientChemical
Physical State/FormSoft Paste
Dosage1.0 to 5.0%
Packaging TypeCan

PEG-30Glyceryl Cocoate clean the skin and hair by helping water to mix with oil and dirt so that these substances can be rinsed away. They also help other ingredients to dissolve in a solvent in which they would not normally dissolve

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

PEG 7 Glyceryl Cocoate
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

PEG 7 Glyceryl Cocoate

Rs 500 / KgGet Latest Price

Usage/ApplicationSkin Care
Packaging Size50 Kg
FormLiquid
Dosage1 to 15%
Packaging TypeBarrel
ColorLight Yellow

Galaxy PEG 7 Glyceryl Cocoate is a water soluble polyol fatty acid ester. It is a non-ionic surface active agent and acts as an emulsifying agent.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

PEG 18 Glyceryl Oleate Cocoate
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

PEG 18 Glyceryl Oleate Cocoate

Rs 800 / KgGet Latest Price

Packaging Size25 Kg
ColorYellow
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Country of OriginMade in India
Packaging TypeBarrel
FormLiquid

PEG 18 Glyceryl Oleate Cocoate

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Steareth-2 Chemical
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Steareth-2 Chemical

Rs 550 / KgGet Latest Price

Purity %99%
Usage/ApplicationCosmetics
Physical FormPellets
Dosage1.0 - 6.0%
Packaging TypeBag
Packaging Size25 Kg

Steareth-2 is a surfactant composed of polyethylene glycol polymer and stearyl alcohol.it is used in skin care

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Steareth-20 Chemical
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Steareth-20 Chemical

Rs 550 / KgGet Latest Price

FunctionsEmulsifier
Grade StandardChemical Grade
Usage/ApplicationCosmetics
ColorWhite
FormPowder
Dosage1.0 to 6.0%
Packaging TypeBag
Packaging Size25 Kg

Steareth-20 is a synthetic polymer composed of PEG (polyethylene glycol) and stearyl alcohol. Due to the presence of PEG, this ingredient may contain potentially toxic manufacturing impurities such as 1,4-dioxane

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Polyisobutene
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Polyisobutene

Rs 550 / KgGet Latest Price

Usage/ApplicationSunscreen
ColorTransparent
IngredientChemical
Physical State/FormViscous Liquid
Country of OriginMade in India

Polyisobutene is a class of organic polymers prepared by polymerization of isobutene,It imparts long lasting shine and water resistant

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Decyl Cocoate
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Decyl Cocoate

Rs 1,000 / KgGet Latest Price

Packaging Size50 kg
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeBarrel
Dosage1.0 to 5.0%
ColorYellow

Is a natural based low viscous and highly pure cosmetic oil and is especially suitable for O/W sunscreen emulsions. It is produced by enzymatic catalysis.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Glyceryl Stearate, Ceteareth-20
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Glyceryl Stearate, Ceteareth-20

Rs 650 / KgGet Latest Price

Usage/ApplicationSkin Care
Grade StandardChemical Grade
ColorWhite
FormGranules
Packaging TypeBag
Packaging Size25 Kg

Glyceryl Stearate Ceteareth-20 is a high HLB emulsifier used in oil-in-water emulsions. Provides exceptionally stable emulsions

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Ceteareth-25
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Ceteareth-25

Rs 550 / KgGet Latest Price

Packaging Size25 Kg
FunctionsEmulsifier
Usage/ApplicationSkin Care
Grade StandardChemical Grade
Packaging TypeBag
Dosage0.50 to 2.0%

A fatty alcohol that functions as an emulsifier and surfactant in cosmetics. It may be plant- or animal-derived or made synthetically

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Steareth-21
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Steareth-21

Rs 550 / KgGet Latest Price

ColorWhite
Usage/ApplicationSkin Care
FormPellets
Dosage1.0 - 6.0%
Packaging TypeBag
Packaging Size25 Kg

Steareth 21 is a polyethylene glycol ether made from stearic acid. It is used as an emulsifier in cosmetics and personal care products, including makeup, lotions, personal cleanliness products.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Ceteareth 15 Glyceryl Stearate
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Ceteareth 15 Glyceryl Stearate

Rs 550 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Usage/ApplicationSkin Care
Packaging TypeBag
Packaging Size25 Kg
ColorWhite
FormPowder
Dosage2.0 - 3.0%

Is a universal emulsifier for cosmetic O/W lotions with a bright white appearance and pleasant application properties.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Polyglyceryl 3- Methylglucose Distearate
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Polyglyceryl 3- Methylglucose Distearate

Rs 500 / KgGet Latest Price

Usage/ApplicationSkin Care
ColorWhite
FormPellets
Dosage2.0 to 3%
Packaging TypeBag
Packaging Size25 Kg

It is an universal PEG-free emulsifier for O/W lotions and creams with a bright white appearance and based on vegetable raw materials. Pleasant application properties with stability at elevated temperatures and good freeze/thaw stability. Provides moisturizing properties and support of water resistance at low usage concentration of 2-3%. Shows high compatibility with actives, significant amounts of electrolyte and critical ingredients, and is stable from pH 4.5 up to 8.5.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

PEG 14 Dimethicone
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

PEG 14 Dimethicone

Rs 550 / KgGet Latest Price

Usage/ApplicationPersonal
IngredientChemical
Physical State/FormLiquid
Dosage0.50 to 2%
Packaging TypeCan
Packaging Size5 Kg

Is an excellent formulation aid for make-up, skin care and sun care due to sensory benefits and good emulsification properties.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Glyceryl Stearate, PEG 100 Stearate
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Glyceryl Stearate, PEG 100 Stearate

Rs 500 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Usage/ApplicationSkin Care
Packaging TypeBag
Packaging Size25 Kg
ColorWhite
FormPellets
Dosage3.0-10.0%

Glyceryl Stearate, commonly known as GMS, is a monoglyceride commonly used as an emulsifier in cosmetics It has an excellent compatibility with active ingredient.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

PPG-3 Myristyl Ether
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

PPG-3 Myristyl Ether

Rs 550 / KgGet Latest Price

Chemical Formula(C3 H6 O)mult-C14 H30 O
CAS Number63793-60-2 3D/inchi
Usage/ApplicationBody Wash
FormLiquid
Dosage0.50 to 2.0%
Boiling Point354.00 to 355.00 DegreeC. @ 760.00 mm Hg (est)
Flash Point> 200.00 DegreeF. TCC ( > 93.33 DegreeC. )

PPG-3 myristyl ether adipate. Derivative of myristyl alcohol (a fatty alcohol) and adipic acid (a buffering and neutralizing ingredient). It is used as a skin-conditioning agent and solvent in cosmetics.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

PPG 11 Stearyl Ether
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

PPG 11 Stearyl Ether

Rs 550 / KgGet Latest Price

Usage/ApplicationSkin Care
Country of OriginMade in India
Dosage0.50 to 2%
CAS Number25231-21-4 3D
Flash Point> 200.00 DegreeF. TCC (> 93.33 DegreeC.)
Boiling Point423.00 to 424.00 DegreeC. @ 760

Polypropylene Glycol (PPG)-11 Stearyl Ether and PPG-15 Stearyl Ether are colorless or light yellow, oily liquids. In cosmetics and personal care products, PPG Stearyl Ethers are used mainly in the formulation of moisturizers and cleansing products.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

PEG 6 Caprylic Glycerides
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

PEG 6 Caprylic Glycerides

Rs 800 / KgGet Latest Price

Usage/ApplicationPersonal
CAS Number65381-09-01
Packaging TypeBarrel
Dose7.0%
FormLiquid
Packaging Size50 Kg

Search ResultsFeatured snippet from the webPEG-6 Caprylic/Capric Glycerides is a polyethylene glycol derived from a mixture of mono-, di-, and triglycerides of caprylic and capric acids. It is used as an emollient/conditioning agent for shampoos, skin cleansers, creams and lotions

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Glyceryl Stearate Citrate
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Glyceryl Stearate Citrate

Rs 550 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Usage/ApplicationSkin Care
Packaging TypeCan
Packaging Size5 Kg
Physical FormLiquid
CAS Number55840-13-6 / 86418-55-5
Dosage1.50-2.00%

It is PEG Free,food grade emulsifier based on vegetable raw material used in skin care

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Glyceryl Stearate
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Glyceryl Stearate

Rs 550 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Usage/ApplicationSkin Care
Packaging TypeBag
Packaging Size25 Kg
Physical FormPellets
Dosage1 to 5.0%
ColorWhite

It use as a stabilizer in creams and lotions of the oil in water, it is the end result of reaction between glycerin and stearic acid.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Glycol Stearate SE
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Glycol Stearate SE

Rs 550 / KgGet Latest Price

Usage/ApplicationSkin Care
Physical FormPellets
Dosage6.0 to 8.0%
Packaging TypeBag
Packaging Size25 Kg
ColorWhite

It is act as an emulsifier for O/W Creams with pleasent application and properties

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Glyceryl Oleate
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Glyceryl Oleate

Rs 650 / KgGet Latest Price

Packaging Size25 Kg
Usage/ApplicationSkin Care
ColorYellow
FormPasty
Dosage4.0 to 6.0%
Packaging TypeBarrel

Glyceryl Oleate is the ester of glycerin and oleic acid. It is produced from oils that contain high concentrations of oleic acid, such as olive oil, peanut oil, teaseed ...

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

PEG-40 Stearate
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

PEG-40 Stearate

Rs 550 / KgGet Latest Price

Usage/ApplicationPersonal Care
FormPellets
Dosage2.0 to 3.0%
Packaging TypeBag
Packaging Size25 Kg
CAS Number9004-99-3
ColorWhite

PEG-40 stearate is a synthetic polymer composed of PEG (polyethylene glycol) and stearic acid, a naturally occurring fatty acid.used in skin care

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Stearyl Dimethicone
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Stearyl Dimethicone

Rs 550 / KgGet Latest Price

Usage/ApplicationPersonal
IngredientChemical
Physical State/FormLiquid
Dosage0.50 to 2.0%
ColorWhite
FormulaC27 H64 O3 Si4
CAS Number67762-83-8 3D

What is stearyl dimethicone? Stearyl dimethicone is a siloxane polymer that is a synthetic skin-conditioning agent. It adds opacity with a protective layer that gives hair a silky and softer feel.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Cetyl Ethylhexanoate
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Cetyl Ethylhexanoate

Rs 500 / KgGet Latest Price

Usage/ApplicationSkin Care
Molecular Weight368.6 g/mol
Dose0.50 to 2.0%
FormLiquid
PubChem CID42956
Molecular FormulaC24H48O2

Cetearyl Ethylhexanoate is a clear, oily liquid that is used in the formulation of a wide variety of cosmetics and personal care products.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Cetearyl Isononanoate
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Cetearyl Isononanoate

Rs 500 / KgGet Latest Price

Usage/ApplicationPersonal
Physical StateLiquid
Grade StandardChemical
Packaging TypeBarrel
Packaging Size50 Kg
Dosage0.5 to 2%

it Is a cosmetic oil that forms a pleasant emollient film on the skin and is a good solvent for active ingredients. It is also stable to oxidation.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Polyglyceryl-4 Diisostearate
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote
Usage/ApplicationSkin Care
Packaging TypeCan
Packaging Size5 Kg
FormLiquid
Country of OriginMade in India
ColorBrown

It is possess an Excellent Emulsion stabilization properties even at low.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Cetearyl  Alcohol
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Cetearyl Alcohol

Rs 550 / KgGet Latest Price

Purity %>99%
Packaging Details25 kg Bag
Usage/ApplicationEmulsion stabilizer, Manufacturing of soap, Foam boosting surfactant
Grade StandardIndustrial Grade
CAS No67762-27-0
Chemical FormulaCH3(CH2)nOH
Melting Point50 DegreeC
ColorWhite
Boiling Point249 DegreeC
Dosage1.0-5.0%

Cetostearyl alcohol, cetearyl alcohol or cetylstearyl alcohol is a mixture of fatty alcohols, consisting predominantly of cetyl and stearyl alcohols.Used in cosmetics.
Get Best price of >99% pure 25 kg bag of Cetostearyl Alcohol CAS No. 67762-27-0, CH3(CH2)nOH. It is used as emulsion stabilizer & foam boosting surfactant.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Cetyl Alcohol
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Cetyl Alcohol

Rs 550 / KgGet Latest Price

Purity %99%
Usage/ApplicationManufacturing of moisturizing lotion, shampoo, anti-itching cream
Grade StandardIndustrial Grade
CAS No36643-82-4
Chemical FormulaC16H34O
Melting Point49.3 DegreeC
Dosaage1.0 to 5.0%
FormPellets
Molar Mass242.44 g/mol
Acidity (pKa)16.20

Cetyl alcohol, also known as hexadecan-1-ol and palmityl alcohol, is a fatty alcohol with the formula C16H34O. At room temperature, cetyl alcohol takes the form of a waxy white solid or flakes. Get Best price of 99% pure 25 kg Bag of Cetyl Alcohol CAS No. 36653-82-4. It is used in shampoo, manufacturing of moisturizing lotions & anti itching creams

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Stearyl Alcohol
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Stearyl Alcohol

Rs 550 / KgGet Latest Price

Purity %>99%
Packaging Details25 kg Bag
CAS No112-92-5
Chemical FormulaC18H38O
Melting Point59.8 DegreeC
Boiling Point210 DegreeC
Flash Point185 DegreeC (365 DegreeF; 458 K)
Dosage1.0 - 5.0%
Molar Mass270.49 g/mol

Get Best price of >99% pure 50 kg bag of Stearyl Alcohol CAS No. 112-92-5, C18H38O. It is used in solvents, manufacturing of flavouring agents & cosmetics. Certificate of Analysis (COA) & MSDS available.

Uses:
  • Used in cosmetic products and moisturizers
  • Flavoring Agents
  • Perfumery, cosmetics, intermediate, surface active agents, lubricants, resins, antifoam agent
  • used in USP ointments.
  • General adhesives and binding agents for a variety of uses
  • Used in beverage & juice
  • Detergents with wide variety of applications

Method of Manufacturing:

Stearyl Alcohol is prepared commercially via Ziegler aluminum alkyl hydrolysis or the catalytic, followed by filtration and distillation. Stearyl alcohol is also prepared from stearic acid or some fats by the process of catalytic hydrogenation. It has low toxicity.

First Aid:
Eye First Aid- First rinse with plenty of water for several minutes (remove contact lenses if easily possible), then refer for medical attention.

Ingestion First Aid- Rinse mouth.

Fire Fighting Procedures: To fight fire use foam, carbon dioxide, dry chemical.

Spillage Disposal: Sweep spilled substance into covered containers. Carefully collect remainder. Then store and dispose of according to local regulations.

Disposal Methods: The most favorable course of action is to use an alternative chemical product with less inherent propensity for occupational exposure or environmental contamination. Recycle any unused portion of the material for its approved use or return it to the manufacturer or supplier. Ultimate disposal of the chemical must consider: the material's impact on air quality; potential migration in soil or water; effects on animal, aquatic, and plant life; and conformance with environmental and public health regulations.

Hazard Classes and Categories: 

  • Eye Irrit. 2 (59.88%)
  • Aquatic Acute 1 (39.52%)
  • Aquatic Chronic 1 (19.76%)
  • Aquatic Chronic 2 (39.97%)
  • Aquatic Chronic 3 (39.67%)


Bionecessity: Stearyl alcohol is found naturally in various mammalian tissues. It is used in the biosynthesis of lipids and other naturally occurring cellular constituents and enters metabolic pathways for energy production. Several studies indicate that 1-octadecanol is poorly absorbed from the gastrointestinal tract. The entry of 14C-octadecanol into the thoracic lymph duct of the Sprague-Dawley rat was reported. Lymph flows and blood were monitored for radioactivity in different intervals following dosing. Intestinal radioactivity was determined in the intestinal homogenate which showed the percent absorbed radioactivity in the lymph was 56.6 +/- 14.0. It is used in the biosynthesis of lipids and other naturally occurring cellular constituents and enters metabolic pathways for energy production.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Cetearyl Alcohol
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Cetearyl Alcohol

Rs 550 / KgGet Latest Price

Purity %>99%
Packaging Details25 kg Bag
Usage/ApplicationEmulsion stabilizer, Manufacturing of soap, Foam boosting surfactant
CAS No67762-27-0
SynonymsC34H72O2, Cetylstearyl alcohol, Cetearyl alcohol
ColorWhite
Dosage1.0 to 1.5%

It is a blend of cetearyl alcohol and glucose that functions as an emulsifier.based on vegetable raw material. Get Best price of >99% pure 25 kg bag of Cetostearyl Alcohol CAS No. 67762-27-0, CH3(CH2)nOH. It is used as emulsion stabilizer & foam boosting surfactant.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Isoamyl Cocoate
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Isoamyl Cocoate

Rs 500 / KgGet Latest Price

Usage/ApplicationBody Care
Physical StatePowder
Packaging TypeBag
ColorWhite
Packaging Size25 Kg
Dosage1.0 to 10%

Isoamyl cocoate, an ester of isoamyl alcohol and coconut acid, works as a lightweight, fast-absorbing emollient and skin softener in skin care.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Cetyl Ricinoleate
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Cetyl Ricinoleate

Rs 500 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Usage/ApplicationSkin Care
Packaging TypeBag
Packaging Size25 Kg
Physical FormPowder
Molecular Weight522.9 g/mol
Dose2.0 to 5.0%
Molecular FormulaC34H66O3
PubChem CID6437731

It is a cosmetic wax ester which gives a silky, but non-oily skin feel. Melts at skin temperature. Vegetable based. Especially suitable for skin care products.

  • Solid lipophilic emollient
  • Based on vegetable raw materials
  • Low cetyl alcohol content, therefore especially suitable for liquid O/W lotions
  • Unbleached

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Diethylhexyl Carbonate
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Diethylhexyl Carbonate

Rs 1,000 / KgGet Latest Price

Usage/ApplicationSkin Care
ColorBrown
Boiling Point207.70 DegreeC. @ 760.00 mm Hg
FormLiquid
Dosage15.0%
CAS Number14858-73-2 3D

A synthetic oil-like ester that functions as a skin-conditioning agent and emollient. Also used in sunscreen formulas to help keep the active ingredients dispersed throughout the formula.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Polyglyceryl 4 Diisostearate
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote
ColorYellow
Usage/ApplicationCosmetics
FormLiquid
Dosage2.0 to 3%
Packaging TypeCan
Packaging Size5 Kg

It possess an Excellent emulsion stabilization properties and smooth finish even at low

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Isoceteth-20
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Isoceteth-20

Get Latest Price

Packaging Size25 Kg
Usage/ApplicationSkin Care
FormSolid
Dosage1.0 - 20.0%
Packaging TypeBag
FormulaHO(C2H4O)nC16H33; n = 20
PubChem CID16492

Isoceteth-20 is a polyethylene glycol ether formed by the ethoxylation of iso-cetyl alcohol; with the general formula HO???C??????H?????? where n has an average value of 20.it is used in skin care.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Polyglyceryl-3 Dicitrate
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Polyglyceryl-3 Dicitrate

Get Latest Price

Packaging Size25 Kg
Packaging TypeBag
Usage/ApplicationSkin Care
FormPellet
Dosage1.50 to 3.0%
ColorWhite

Is a cost-efficient O/W emulsifier that is suitable for all types of cosmetic O/W creams and lotions. It has good compatibility with active ingredients and electrolyte.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Sucrose Stearate
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Sucrose Stearate

Get Latest Price

Usage/ApplicationSkin Care
ColorWhite
FormPowder
Dosage2.0 to 5.0%
Packaging TypeBag
Packaging Size25 Kg
CAS Number25168-73-4 / 37318-31-3

Sucrose stearate is a mixture of the sugar sucrose and a natural substance known as stearic acid.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Polyglyceryl-4 Isostearate
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote
Usage/ApplicationSkin Care
Packaging TypeBarrel
Grade StandardTechnical Grade
Packaging Size50 Kg
ColorBrown
FormLiquid

W/O Cream with with brilliant appearence and pleasent application properties.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Get in touch with us

Reach Us

Thirthraj Consolidated CompanyNo. 15/16, Kamdhenu, 1st Cross, Opposite L. I. C. Of India, Chamrajpet, Bengaluru-560018, Karnataka, India

Jitesh Shah

View Mobile Number70% Call Response Rate

Send SMS
Send Email
Send Payment
Leave a Message, we will call you back!
Send your enquiry to this supplier
terms privacy policy

We Accept Online Payments

All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)