X

Welfeed Remedies Private Limited

Gita Mandir, Ahmedabad, Gujarat

| GST  24AABCW3021H1ZS

| TrustSEAL Verified

|

★★★★★
★★★★★
View Mobile Number 85% Response Rate

ANTI COLD TABLET

We are a leading Manufacturer of Paracetamol,Phenylephirine,Hydrochloride,Chlorpheniramine Maleate And Caffeine Tablets from Ahmedabad, India.

Paracetamol,Phenylephirine,Hydrochloride,Chlorpheniramine Maleate And Caffeine Tablets
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Paracetamol,Phenylephirine,Hydrochloride,Chlorpheniramine Maleate And Caffeine Tablets

Rs 50.99 / StripGet Latest Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 Strip

ManufacturerWELFEED REMEDIES PVT LTD
BrandWELFEED
CompositionEACH TABLET CONTAINS PARACETAMOL 650mg
TreatmentCOUGH AND FEVER HEADACHE
Prescription/Non prescriptionPrescription
DoseAS DIRECTED BY DOCTOR
Packaging Size20*10
Packaging TypeSTRIP
Drug NameANTICOLD PREPARATION
Dosage FormTablet
Generic NameParacetamol
FormTablet

Welfeed Remedies Pvt. Ltd.  Is a fast-growing nationally active company that markets specially medicine for conditions with high unmet medical needs with quality products. Welfeed has applied defined strategy to expand its offerings in selected indication areas, especially rheumatology, infectious diseases, psychiatry, musculoskeletal disorders, gynec&obst. Surgical intervention etc.

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: SNIZ11
  • Delivery Time: 8 TO 10 DAYS
  • Packaging Details: 20 X 10T IN ONE BOX

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!
© Welfeed Remedies Private Limited. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)