X

Zed Exim Private Limited

Mumbai, Maharashtra

| GST  27AAACZ7116P1ZR

View Mobile Number
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Verifying...
1

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price

Tour & Travel Services

We are providing our clients with excellent Car & Bus Rental Services that are widely appreciated by the clients due to their reliability, cost-effectiveness and timely delivery. Our services enable our customers to move easily for tours and trips within the stipulated period of time and with 100% comfort. In addition to this, all our services are carried out as per the specifications detailed by the clients to achieve maximum satisfaction.

Hotels And Tour Packages
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Hotels And Tour Packages

Get Latest Price

We render our customers with excellent Hotels and Tour Package services that help the clients in selecting the place of tour according to their taste and budget. For carefully & smoothly executing these services, we have a team of hospitality experts, who convey all the up-to-date information or details to the guests. Moreover, our cost-effective services are rendered according to the requirements and demands of our prestigious clients.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Car Fleet Services
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Car Fleet Services

Get Latest Price

We are offering our clients distinguished Car Fleet Services that are widely demanded by individual and corporate clients. All these services are rendered as per the specifications and demands of our prestigious clients to attain utmost satisfaction. We provide different types of cars, buses and coaches as per the clients' needs.

SegmentAirport TrfLocalExtraExtraDriver allw

4 Hrs/ 40 Kms8 Hrs/ 80 KmsKmHoursPer Day
Indica5509001070200
Esteem/Indigo65012001280200
Ikon / Accent750140013100250
Honda / Lancer1100190019135350
Optra1550280027225350
Corolla / Elantra/Skoda1650320031275400
Camry / Accord2000420042350450
Mercedes E-class5500850085750750
Scorpio / Tavera110016001490350
Toyota Innova1200200016135400

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Coaches Services
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Coaches Services

Get Latest Price

 

We are instrumental in providing our clients with excellent Coaches Services that are available at most competitive prices. All the seats are booked in the choaches as per the requirements and demands of our prestigious clients. Our team of expert professionals contacts the customers after reserving their seats and tell them about the coach number, seat number as well as the place from where they can collect their tickets.

 

 

Type of buses8 hrs/80 km4 hrs/40 kmExtrakmExtra Hrs.
Bus (17 Seater) Rs.5,100.00Rs.3,800.00Rs.26.00Rs.250.00
Bus (22 Seater) Rs.6,400.00Rs.4,200.00Rs.29.00Rs.250.00
Bus (27 Seater) Rs.7,250.00Rs.4,800.00Rs.32.00Rs.350.00
Bus (35 Seater) Rs.8,000.00Rs.5,200.00Rs.38.00Rs.350.00
Bus (40 Seater) Rs.9,000.00Rs.5,800.00Rs.45.00Rs.350.00
Bus ( 49 Seater)Rs.10,500.00Rs.6,700.00Rs.48.00Rs.450.00

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Rental Fleet Services
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Rental Fleet Services

Get Latest Price

We are engaged in providing our clients with Rental Fleet Services that are executed according to the needs of our clients. In this, we provide economy cars, executive cars, luxury cars and MUV's & SUV's as per the needs and demands of our prestigious clients. Moreover, we have a vast array of cars that helps us to cater to the exact needs of our clients at most competitive prices. Generally, we provide the following cars:

 

Economy Cars

Executive Cars

Luxury Cars

MUV’s & SUV’s

Tata Indigo

Ford Ikon

Skoda Octavia

Mahindra Scorpio

Maruti Esteem

Ford Fiesta

Toyota Corolla

Toyota Qualis

 

Hyundai Accent

Honda Civic

Chevrolet Tavera

 

Lancer

Sonata

Toyota Innova

 

Hyundai Verna

Toyota Camry

Ford Endeavor

 

Honda City

Mercedes Benz E & S

 

 

 

BMW

 

 

In addition to this, we also provide buses such as Cheetah BS-II, Volvo, mini coach and large coach.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!

Online Reservation
Interested in this product?
Get Best Quote

Online Reservation

Get Latest Price

We are providing our clients Online Reservation facility for their convenience and comfort. Our team of expert professionals contacts the clients once the reservation is done, in order to confirm their tickets and booking. In addition to this, all these services help us in achieving the utmost satisfaction of our clients.

View Complete Details

Yes, I am interested!
Tell us what you
need
Receive seller
details
Seal the deal
Save time! Get Best Deal
I agree to the terms and privacy policy